Menu

HS Scoreboard

Home Team Home Score Visiting Team Visiting Score Game Date Winning Pitcher Losing Pitcher Save
St. James 9 Carolina Forest 4 04-21-2021 Satterley Anderson
Pickens 0 Easley 11 04-21-2021 Kasten Harvey Tanner Tinsley
Orangeburg-Wilkinson 5 Strom Thurmond 20 04-20-2021 Brandon Feagin
BHP 0 Seneca 2 04-20-2021 Zach McGovern
Greer Middle College 0 Chesnee 12 04-20-2021 Cole Hoskyns
Crescent 8 Abbeville 7 04-20-2021 Linker Overholt Roberts
Swansea 1 Fox Creek 18 04-20-2021
Gilbert 4 Brookland-Cayce 3 04-20-2021 Jackson Lineberry Aubrey Richardson
Gray Collegiate 10 Saluda 0 04-20-2021 Peyton Starkey
Columbia 0 Batesburg-Leesville 15 04-20-2021 Andy Chavez
Broome 0 Chapman 1 04-20-2021 Ricky Montalvo Jeb Dawson
Northwestern 2 Rock Hill 0 04-20-2021 Darden Gladstone Venables
Bishop England 11 Battery Creek 1 04-20-2021 Doom Dennis
Greenwood 13 Greer 3 04-20-2021 Patrick Wood
Mid-Carolina 5 Lower Richland 0 04-20-2021 Colby Doolittle
Daniel 4 Wren 2 04-20-2021
King Academy 11 Newberry Academy 0 04-20-2021 Tyler List
Loris 2 Georgetown 11 04-20-2021 Owens Cox
Waccamaw 5 Aynor 7 04-20-2021 Landon Beverly
Darlington 4 North Myrtle Beach 13 04-20-2021 Billy Barlow
Oceanside Collegiate 0 Hanahan 1 04-20-2021 AJ Bryant
Lake City 11 Camden 7 04-20-2021 Shaquan Epps
Marlboro County 4 Lakewood 3 04-20-2021 Tanner Cheek
Manning 10 Crestwood 9 04-20-2021 Landon Heaton
Chesterfield 7 Central 1 04-20-2021 Josh Adams Atkinson
Cheraw 6 North Central 3 04-20-2021 Jonathan Gordon
Marion 6 Latta 9 04-20-2021 Gatlin Johnson Don Britt Christian Brigman
Timmonsville 0 Johnsonville 16 04-20-2021 Gavin Fennel
Timmonsville 1 Johnsonville 21 04-20-2021 Jake Truesdale
Hannah-Pamplico 2 Lake View 12 04-20-2021 Thomas Skipper Alex Cornette
Trinity Collegiate 10 Ben Lippen 4 04-20-2021 Lucas Morgan
The King's Academy 14 Marlboro Academy 4 04-20-2021 Gavin Moore Ethan Edmondson
Thomas Sumter 1 Lee Academy 13 04-20-2021 Keaton Price
South Florence 6 Wilson 0 04-20-2021 Aydin Palmer
Lamar 1 Green Sea Floyds 8 04-20-2021 Mason Williams
Easley 7 Pickens 2 04-19-2021 Josh Woody Ryan Ford
Green Sea Floyds 15 Carvers Bay 5 04-19-2021 Landon Hill
Powdersville 7 Blue Ridge 1 04-19-2021 Camden Troyer
Pinewood Prep 6 Wilson Hall 2 04-19-2021 Cooper Robinson Ben Reynolds
Goose Creek 2 Wando 14 04-19-2021 Reed Garris
Bluffton 3 James Island 10 04-19-2021 West Eastham
Lugoff Elgin 2 AC Flora 15 04-19-2021 Grant Loggins Will Morris
Airport 13 Brookland-Cayce 3 04-19-2021 John Allen Forrester Tanner Staton
Carolina Forest 0 St. James 3 04-19-2021 Ethan Salak Fritz Jackson Smithhart
Chapin 1 Lexington 9 04-19-2021 Cole Long
Dreher 6 Richland NE 4 04-19-2021 Shane Keup
White Knoll 2 River Bluff 5 04-19-2021 Ethan Lebron Bryce Metts
Hammond 3 Augusta Christian 2 04-19-2021 Dylan Robertson Jack Weston
Newberry Academy 3 Wardlaw Academy 2 04-19-2021 Payton Gardner
Irmo 7 Westwood 6 04-19-2021 Nick Keisler Liam Ginnery Jesse English
Bishop England 4 Benedictine Military 7 04-17-2021 Hollister
Gray Collegiate 5 Legion Collegiate 4 04-17-2021 Peyton Starkey
Gray Collegiate 12 Oceanside Collegiate 2 04-17-2021 Dominick McIntosh
Airport 10 Fox Creek 4 04-17-2021 Caleb Roberts
Bishop England 7 Academic Magnet 0 04-16-2021 Ryan Turner Edward Graham
West. Florence 2 Myrtle Beach 1 04-16-2021 Austin Gordon
Strom Thurmond 9 Brookland-Cayce 8 04-16-2021 Dalton Hitt Skylar King
Fox Creek 7 Gilbert 11 04-16-2021
Crescent 11 Liberty 1 04-16-2021 Jacob Parnell Drew Bledsoe
Eastside 9 Greer 6 04-16-2021 Garrett Dehlinger
Northwestern 4 York 6 04-16-2021 Sexton Clack
Walhalla 0 Easley 13 04-16-2021 Gavin Harvey Noah Jensen
St. Joseph’s 4 Chesnee 8 04-16-2021 Carson Williamson
Pinewood Prep 11 Porter Gaud 5 04-16-2021 Brust DeScherer
Union County 1 Chapman 4 04-16-2021 Atkins Jeter
Rock Hill 7 Ridge View 1 04-16-2021 Cayden Towell J Guess
Green Sea Floyds 18 Hannah-Pamplico 0 04-16-2021 Dalton Stroud
Gray Collegiate 15 Columbia 0 04-16-2021 Warren Wasden
Powdersville 14 Carolina 2 04-16-2021 Kyle Conklin
North Myrtle Beach 9 Wilson 1 04-16-2021 Freeman
Aiken 4 Batesburg-Leesville 2 04-16-2021
Loris 2 Aynor 9 04-16-2021 Krasula Buffkin
Chesnee 11 St. Joseph’s 4 04-15-2021 Cole Hoskyns
Midland Valley 1 North Augusta 7 04-15-2021 Thomas Monohan
Pelion 9 Barnwell 13 04-15-2021
South Aiken 4 Airport 6 04-15-2021 Corbin Wright Billy Elswick
Dutch Fork 7 Lexington 3 04-15-2021
Irmo 2 AC Flora 11 04-15-2021 Davis Rivers
Chapin 6 River Bluff 5 04-15-2021 Matthew Becker
Lugoff Elgin 8 Richland NE 3 04-15-2021
Powdersville 3 Pickens 4 04-15-2021 Wyatt Dodgens
Porter Gaud 8 Pinewood Prep 19 04-14-2021 Ben Beckwith Stock
Wren 7 Palmetto 18 04-14-2021 Estes
Easley 8 Walhalla 1 04-14-2021 Zach McAlister Cooper Phillips
Wando 3 Stratford 0 04-14-2021 Marshall Whitmer
Colleton County 0 James Island 1 04-14-2021 Garner Hadwin French
Crescent 1 BHP 6 04-14-2021 Lane McGaha
Byrnes 7 Dorman 10 04-14-2021
Hilton Head 15 Bishop England 19 04-14-2021 Daniel Brooks
Chesnee 11 Broome 8 04-14-2021 Jacob Webb
Sumter 2 St. James 1 04-14-2021 Bryce Coulter Satterley
Brookland-Cayce 5 Strom Thurmond 1 04-13-2021 Hayden Thomas Caleb Jones
Gilbert 1 Fox Creek 3 04-13-2021 Caleb Baynham
Greer 1 Eastside 5 04-13-2021 Brody Fowler
Spring Valley 0 Blythewood 4 04-13-2021 Kevin Steelman
York 2 Northwestern 5 04-13-2021 Darden Adams Venables
Liberty 3 Crescent 14 04-13-2021 Brody Linker Nolan Evatt
BHP 1 West Oak 3 04-13-2021 Kurt Rogers Landon Gaddis
Myrtle Beach 3 West Florence 4 04-13-2021 George Derrick Floyd Izayah Griffin Coleman Kelly
Batesburg-Leesville 3 Aiken 2 04-13-2021 Matthew Boozer Couture