HS Scoreboard

Home TeamHome ScoreVisiting TeamVisiting ScoreDateWinning PitcherLosing PitcherSave
N. Myrtle Beach3Carolina Forest403/07Parker ReavisLuke RoupeAndrew Buffkin
Wando0Ashley Ridge303/08Chase StrykerRobbe WattieNoah Seguer
Powdersville2Greenville303/08Taylor RabeLandon FowlerCameron Cain
Midland Valley4Irmo303/08Landon Johnson
Dorman1Mauldin003/08Palmer Hornick
Laurens4Hillcrest1303/08Tyler Shipman
BHP8Easley003/07Shane Bradley
Easley4BHP703/08Talan Laburda
Loris5West Brunswick403/07Aiden Suggs
Loris10Green Sea Floyds003/06Thomas Cox
Chapman2Spartanburg403/08Ian SquiresWesley ShipmanTripp Darwin
Indian land3Weddington203/08Miles CorcoranAustin Neff
Colleton County1Cane Bay603/08Jackson BrindleBruce CarpenterConnor Hirsch
Bishop England1West Ashley1003/08Ben McMillanBrooks Winer
Conway1Georgetown1103/08Owen Powell CG
Carolina Forest3Oceanside Collegiate1003/09Jackson SobelBryson ButlerDylan Dampier
Socastee2Georgetown603/09Connor DupuisZack Krause
Dutch Fork3AC Flora103/09Kevin SamonskyPaul Taylor
Lewisville0Union County1003/07Bryant WhitlockJoquan Howze
Ashley Ridge7Wando603/09Carson MolinaroliCorbin Martens
Woodmont4Travelers Rest303/06Josh Neiderer
Pendleton5Woodmont803/07Will Fulcher
Mauldin12Dorman803/09
Fort Mill11Catawba Ridge503/09Nick KriseJake McCoy
Catawba Ridge1Fort Mill003/08Caden GlauberJaeger Pankowski
Greenville6Powdersville503/09
Gaffney2York103/08Drew MedleyJaedon Smith
Woodland4Philip Simmons303/09
Berkeley1West Ashley403/09Zach RussellCole GreerDavid Stallworth
Liberty6Landrum303/09Cole GarrickJack ClarkJack Thompson
Clover5Northwestern203/09Aiden SmithCharlie Bailey
Dutch Fork9Irmo403/10Jake Rogers
AC Flora2Blythewood 403/10
James Island8Hanahan503/10Kyle StockHunter GomesKeillor Osbon
AC Flora6Dutch Fork103/11Charles FlakeTyler Hodges
TL Hanna1Westside 203/10Tyler ScottBlaine WentzkyMikey Scott
Chesnee7Blacksburg1103/10Lucas EarlsTucker Johnson
Kings Mountain (NC)13Blacksburg003/08Zane BrockmanEthan Pennington
Battery Creek1Loris203/11Thomas Cox
Battery Creek3Loris1203/11Hayden Day
Blythewood1Fort Mill003/13Landon PenfieldJaeger Pankowski
Spartanburg2Byrnes303/13Cole ConferIan SquiresConnor Crenshaw
White Knoll2River Bluff603/13
Hanahan 6West Ashley 303/13
Wando6Lucy Beckham 303/13
Oceanside 12AC Flora603/13
Summerville 3Stratford 203/13
Philip Simmons6May River1003/13
Aiken7Woodmont203/11
Travelers Rest0Woodmont1003/13Parker Davis
Boiling Springs1Dorman003/13Jackson ReelPalmer Hornick
Spring Valley3Rock Hill 403/13Cole CantyJacob GrahamSkylar Hooton
Cane Bay4Bishop England003/10Ethan DodsonHayes DanielC J Myers
Northwestern10Lancaster 403/13Cole SmithC Cox
Powdersville 2Wren1303/14EllisonGiles
Blacksburg15Greenville Tech Charter003/14Parker Cody
Ashley Ridge11James Island 103/14Chase StrykerTaj Marchand
Beaufort6Philip Simmons503/14DAVIS WOODSZACH TALBERT
Lake Marion0Bishop England 1503/14
Stratford 2Colleton County403/14
Midland Valley3Airport1203/14EppsLangley
Eastside6Laurens1603/13Josh Hughes
Conway0Socastee903/14Hayden JohnsonDillon Pruett
Clinton High School5Union County203/14Will Stewart
Travelers Rest4Broome303/14
Westside6Greenville903/14
Woodmont10Liberty003/14Joseph Coker
Byrnes10Spartanburg303/15Kadan RoachEmory Butehorn
Fort Mill6Blythewood503/15Mikey TerribileBen BlackwellNick Krise
Rock Hill 13Spring Valley403/15Max GladstoneWyatt Tucker
Socastee10Conway003/15CargainJake McCracken
Sumter1St. James603/15CoxTodd
LucyBeckham2Wando803/15Robbie Wattie
Dorman3Boiling Springs203/15Aaron SturgillAaron SewellColeman Brown
Airport10Midland Valley203/15HarrelsonColby Moyer
Timberland2Cane Bay903/15David BarajasGreg TumblestonRyan Brewington
R.B. Stall15Cross103/08Tyler Jones
Beaufort5West Ashley403/15CARTER BOWERSOXZACH TALBERT
Summerville16Goose Creek103/15
James Island5Ashley Ridge303/16Keillor OsbonA. McLaughlin
Berkeley11Bluffton103/15Miller McGuireKevin Brown
Fort Dorchester7Bishop England603/15
Hanahan7Fort Dorchester203/16
Hanahan10P.K. Yonge003/15
Barnwell2Hilton Head203/14
Goose Creek10P.K. Yonge1503/13
Orangeburg Prep0Pinewood Prep303/15
Timberland1Oceanside1103/14
AC Flora3Oceanside503/15Jackson SobelDavis RiversDylan Dampier
South Florence1Carolina Forest503/16Jordan MontesBrayden Robinson
Carolina Forest5Dutch Fork103/16Brett BarkerMatthew Rollison
Landrum2Blacksburg1103/16Lucas EarlsJack Clark
Greenville12Westside003/16Walker Coleman
Westside4Greenville503/16Rush Sheppard
Lancaster1Northwestern503/15Owen SarnaJ Mcgriff
Northwestern5Lancaster003/16Charlie BaileyTony Shannon
Northwestern 4Stratford303/02Cole SmithJ Wagner
Laurens17Eastside203/15Jordan Hudson
Wren3Powdersville 203/16J. AllenE. Moon
Spring Valley5Rock Hill 603/17Skylar HootonWynn Ravan
Summerville3Georgetown003/17Drew HayesOwen PowellMaddox Webb
Philip Simmons2Beaufort903/17CARTER WOMACK
Bishop England14Lake Marion003/17
Cane Bay14Colleton County403/17
West Ashley15Goose Creek003/17
Hilton Head Christian0Hilton Head803/17
Pinewood Prep8Lucy Beckham003/17
May River8Yough903/17
North Myrtle Beach15Wilson103/17
Timberland7Oceanside2103/17
Stratford6Wayne Country Day103/17Jachin Davis
Oceanside3Wayne Country Day103/18Jake Klein
Camden15Crestwood003/17
West Florence4Myrtle Beach203/17
Airport10Midland Valley203/15
Irmo1Airport1303/16
Boiling Springs7Dorman1003/16Palmer HornickAaron Sewell
Cane Bay14Colleton County403/17Jered PettyThaddeus Wolfe
Liberty15Greenville Tech Charter003/16Elijah Aiken
Sumter8Carolina Forest703/20Marion DavisAndrew Buffkin
Dutch Fork6White Knoll503/20Hunter PhippsKevin Samonsky
Socastee1St,James003/20Hayden JohnsonMason Haarr
Ashley Ridge3Fort Dorchester003/20Chase StrykerRJ Hamilton
Blythewood8Fort Mill803/17Suspended Game- 7th Inning Appeal Pending
Summerville4Oceanside503/20Jackson SobelTyler Hanson
West Ashley6Beaufort003/20Matty Brown Davis Woods
Berkeley12Goose Creek103/20Miller McGuireTristan Demumbreum
Academic Magnet2Bishop England1003/20
Wando0Cane Bay603/20Jackson Brindle (CG)Robbie Wattie
Colleton County1Hilton Head1003/20
Lucy Beckham2James Island1103/20StockBlake
Bluffton4May River803/20Tysen Brasington
Rock Hill 5Fort Mill 403/20Max GladstoneNick Sholl
Keenan4Midland Valley1603/20Blake Stringer
Byrnes4Boiling Springs903/20Jackson ColeCole Confer
York0Oceanside1203/04Jake Klein
Battery Creek0Beaufort1503/21Carter Bowersox
Stratford10Hanahan103/21MimsGomes
North Myrtle Beach6West Florence103/21
Pinewood Prep6Highland503/21
Myrtle Beach0South Florence603/21Aydin Palmer Tristian McGee
Airport4South Aiken303/21
Camden14Lakewood103/21
Wilson7Hartsville1303/21
Hartsville0South Florence603/14
South Florence2Hartsville103/17
Georgetown10Manning003/21Connor DupuisCantey
Powdersville3BHP703/21Shane Bradley
Fountain Inn2Wren003/21Beau BarbreJudd Ellison
Midland Valley0Aiken1403/21JohnsonKam Langley
Woodmont10Blacksburg003/21Kolby Capps
Gaffney0Spartanburg1003/21Ian SquiresDrew Medley
Dillon3Loris803/21Thomas CoxHayden Day
Broome0Chapman1703/21J. Codgell
Palmetto16Southside003/14Kohen Wright
Southside 0Palmetto2003/14
Liberty9Palmetto1203/15
Greenwood6Easley003/21
May River3Bluffton603/22
Hilton Head10Colleton County 003/22
Carolina Forest6Sumter503/22Parker Reavis Carson Todd
Socastee14St. James403/22CargainCox
Fort Dorchester7Ashley Ridge1103/22Andrew McLaughlinCharles Wamer
Goose Creek0Berkeley1603/22Cole GreerDalton Bass-Connolly
West Ashley6Hanahan1003/22DotterweichMcMillan
Georgetown13Conway303/22Luke Johnson
AC Flora10Dorman503/22Harris RiversBrayden Parton
Cane Bay4Wando1703/22Max WhitmerDavid Barajas
White Knoll14Dutch Fork1103/22Aiden Blevins
Eastside4Laurens1703/20Hughes
Hanna7Laurens1203/21Hudson
Laurens5Clinton203/22HambyMartin
Conway9Socastee1003/17Corey Morris B. LewisA.Hartas
Greenville4JL Mann203/23
Beaufort7Summerville1103/23
Bishop England3Hanahan803/23
Oceanside2Highland (VA)503/23
James Island19Lucy Beckham603/23Bade Thomas
BHP10West-Oak003/23Laburda
Blacksburg6Upstate Eagles203/23Levi Barrett
Blacksburg14Upstate Eagles703/23Matty Cody
Aiken13Midland Valley003/23DunaganJad Bennefield
Boiling Springs2Byrnes103/23DillJackson Reel
Fort Mill 7Rock Hill 103/23Mikey TerribleMax Gladstone
Sumter0Carolina Forest1003/24Brett Barker Bryce Coulter
St. James9Socastee503/24Ben SandtMorris
Dutch Fork14White Knoll603/24Tyler Hodges
James Island1Oceanside403/24Jake KleinKyle StockJackson Sobel
Ashley Ridge3Fort Dorchester803/24
Beaufort11Battery Creek103/24
Berkeley10Goose Creek003/24Keith Stevens
Bishop England7Academic Magnet003/24
Wando5Cane Bay903/24
Hartsville14Wilson203/24
BHP8Powdersville303/24Luke BabbJordan
May River4Philip Simmons1503/24
South Florence6Myrtle Beach203/24
West Ashley1Stratford003/24Zach Russell
South Aiken4Airport303/24
Airport5Gilbert403/23
Woodland3Pinewood Prep503/23
Lakewood1Camden1203/24Byer WareSam Ackerman
Dorman6AC Flora1003/24Adger JohnsonPalmer HornickCooper Revels
Lexington 4River Bluff303/24Tyler FloydMatthew Garris
Manning1Georgetown1903/24Owen Powell
Woodmont10Blacksburg003/21Tyler Davis
Liberty2Woodmont903/23Parker Davis
Blacksburg6Woodmont1403/24Brett Huff
Loris2Dillon103/24Jackson HuffRiderHayden Day
Pendleton8Palmetto1003/23Brady Davenport
Crescent12Palmetto203/21
Carolina Forest6Conway203/27Nolan Alexander Benjamin Lewis
Dorman4Byrnes603/27Aaron Sturgill
JL Mann0Woodmont503/27Tyler DavisEric Meilinger Will Fulcher
Hillcrest10Byrnes703/07Clayton Free Payne SheriffHunter Davis
Hillcrest5Laurens403/10Hunter DavisRylan PaxtonPerry Dyer
Hillcrest12Fountain Inn003/13Perry Dyer Beau Barbre
Chapman6Hillcrest103/15Jacob CogdellTyler Shipman
Hillcrest9Chapman803/16Clayton FreeColeman GrayHunter Davis
Hillcrest5Riverside703/20Dru NelsonTyler Shipman
Riverside0Hillcrest1103/21Hunter Davis Dylan Willis
North Myrtle Beach3South Florence203/28Austin Long McClary
Ashley Ridge2West Ashley003/28Chase StrykerBen McMillan
BHP6Palmetto503/28Luke Babb
Darlington2Camden303/28Wil StinesShemar Simes
Socastee6Sumter003/28Hayden Johnson M Davis
South Aiken2Midland Valley003/28BrashJeremiah Trull
Loris3Georgetown1503/28Preston ArdCox
Dutch Fork1Chapin603/28Brock ReevesHunter Phipps
Woodruff1Clinton 203/28Caleb Taylor
Boiling Springs5Gaffney003/27Jackson Cole
Wando0Berkeley403/28Miller Mcguire Robbie Wattie
Woodruff4Blacksburg103/27Matthew Cody
Conway0Carolina Forest803/29Bryson Butler Dillon Pruett
Sumter2Socastee003/29C ToddC Morris
Byrnes4Dorman003/29Kaden Roach Jackson Wyatt
Berkeley5Wando403/29Cole GreerMax WhitmerKeith Stevens
Spring Valley1Fort Mill703/29Mikey TerribileWyatt TuckerNone
Nation Ford7Rock Hill 603/27Ben Chuttey Cole Canty
Rock Hill 6Nation Ford103/29Wyatt Faulkner Kaden Barrett
LIberty6Chesnee503/28Camryn Gambrell
Liberty8Anderson Cavaliers303/24Camryn Gambrell
Fort Dorchester4Beaufort103/29
Bluffton2James Island903/29Kyle StockMiles Frye
Cane Bay4Stratford1103/29
Lucy Beckham0Colleton County703/29
Hanahan14Goose Creek303/28
Hanahan14Battery Creek003/29
Hilton Head1May River303/29
Bishop England0Oceanside1603/28
Pinewood Prep10Porter Gaud303/28
Porter Gaud3Pinewood Prep1403/29
West Ashley3Ashley Ridge003/29Matty BrownAndrew McLaughlin
Chapin5Dutch Fork303/29Lucas HighbergerJake RogersFoster Apple
Greenville8Pickens103/28
Carolina Forest3Conway103/30Brett BarkerZach JohnsonParker Reavis
Socastee6Sumter203/30C CargainBryce CoulterH Thomas
Clinton 7Chapman603/30
Georgetown2Loris003/30Owen PowellJackson Huff
Hillcrest2Wren703/29Judd EllisonHunter Davis
Wren10Hillcrest803/30Ben GambrellDamien Benton
Wando4Berkeley503/30Keith StevensCorbin MartensConnor Barham
Summerville7Beaufort303/30
Lucy Beckham0Academic Magnet103/30
Hilton Head11Central Magnet (TN)1003/30
Oceanside5Bishop England003/30
Woodmont7JL Mann603/29Josh Neiderer
James Island12Bluffton003/31Keillor OsbonCody Bradt
Lake Marion3Academic Magnet1703/31
Ashley Ridge4West Ashley703/31Zach RussellCarson MolinaroliDavid Stallworth
Beaufort9Fort Dorchester503/31
Stratford7Cane Bay403/31
May River0Hilton Head503/31
Colleton County11Lucy Beckham103/31
Pinewood Prep9Porter Gaud003/31
Dorman3Byrnes403/31Mitch Wilson
Blacksburg4Liberty003/31Lucas EarlsJack Thompson
Andrew Jackson14Camden603/30Lawson PolsonCampbell Denton
Camden14Darlington303/31Byer Ware Gage McKenzie
JL Mann3Woodmont503/31Joseph CokerMace Harlan
Clinton4Woodruff303/31Wil Stewart
Blacksburg12Lewis County (WV)504/03Parker CodyZach James
Palmetto3BHP203/31Will CannonBabb
Carolina Forest5West Springfield (VA)104/03Nolan Alexander K OlmenMingo Bay
Socastee8Tuscarora 904/03MarshallThomas
Midland Valley8Aiken204/03TrullSandlapper Inviataional Tourney
Indian Land9Northwestern303/20CocoranCole Smith
Crescent6Powdersville1004/10
Indian Land4Northwestern303/24C WallaceBrody Kennedy
Northwestern3York003/27Cole SmithHarvey
York3Northwestern103/29Cooper QueenOwen Sarna
Northwestern5York403/31Brody KennedyGavin Waldrop
Travelers Rest2Powdersville304/19
Powdersville10Liberty604/06
Northwestern2Indian Land903/23SulliOwen Sarna
Crescent6Powdersville504/10
Powdersville1Palmetto004/18
Palmetto0Powdersville804/21
Northwestern6Rock Hill304/03Cole SmithCole CantyLawson Baucom
James Island9Colleton County004/03Collin AndersonManigo
Beaufort0Savannah Christian104/03
Bishop England10Timberland004/03
Bluffton4Hilton Head1104/03
Goose Creek0Cane Bay1004/03Jackson BrindleJosh Russell
May River7Lucy Beckham504/03
Northwoods Academy2Pinewood Prep1304/03
Northwoods Academy12Pinewood Prep004/03
Stratford0Wando104/03
Berkeley2Ashley Ridge104/03Miller McGuireChase Stryker
Summerville6West Ashley704/03Ben McMillanCarson MessinaDavid Stallworth
North Myrtle Beach2Asheville (NC)104/03Allen McCormickHayes
Hillcrest5Woodmont004/03Clayton FreeTyler DavisHunter Davis
Northwestern2Clover703/08Cade PilgrimOwen Sarna
Blacksburg13Penn Yan (NY)404/04Kolby CappsReed Bouchard
Carolina Forest2Reagan (NC)704/04StrahmBryson ButlerMiddleton
Fountain Inn5BHP1004/04Shane Bradley
Oceanside9Academic Magnet004/04
Savannah Christian7Beaufort504/04
Bishop England9St. Francis de Sales (OH)804/04
Fort Dorchester1Dobyns-Bennett (TN)204/04
Philip Simmons9Hanahan1404/04
West Florence4Hartsville304/04
South Florence8Wilson204/04
North Myrtle Beach2Asheville104/03
North Myrtle Beach4Battlefield504/04
Blacksburg9Cazenovia (NY)204/05Matthew CodyJacob Grevelding
Heritage (VA)0Legion Collegiate1304/05Ethan Belk
Dixie3Clinton1404/04David Lollis
Cane Bay15Goose Creek004/05
West Ashley4Summerville604/05Maddux WebbDylan Denton
Ashley Ridge2Berkeley504/05Cole GreerAndrew MclaughlinKeith Stevens
Timberland5Bishop England1104/05
Hilton Head7Bluffton604/05
Colleton County6James Island804/05MarchandVarner
Hanahan10Philip Simmons004/05
Lucy Beckham1May River204/05FisherTavel
Oceanside3James River004/05
Wando5Stratford404/05
Fairfield Central2Airport404/05
Carolina Forest8Meade Co. ( KY)404/05Parker Reavis TriplettAndrew Buffkin
Oakton (VA)2Andrew Jackson404/05Brady Jackson
Gray Collegiate8Aynor003/02Blaine Redmond
St James5Gray Collegiate103/03
Fort Mill3Gray Collegiate103/04
Fairfield Central0Gray Collegiate1803/14
Gray Collegiate2Fairfield Central 103/17
Dreher15Gray Collegiate 903/20
Gray Collegiate18Keenan003/21
Keenan0Gray Collegiate703/24Forfeit
Gray Collegiate3Legion Collegiate403/25
Eau Claire0Gray Collegiate1803/28
Eau Claire0Gray Collegiate 1303/28
Gray Collegate4Wilson Hall003/29
Wilson Hall1Gray Collegiate 703/30
Gray Collegiate 7Boiling Springs604/03
Boiling Springs4Gray Collegiate 604/03
Gray Collegiate 27ColumbiaO04/04
Gray Collegiate 15Columbia004/04
Wando5Stratford404/05
Woodmont4Hillcrest604/05Damien Benton Will FulcherHunter Davis
Wren16Palmetto104/04EllisonRiddle
Clover7Northwestern804/04Brody KennedyAiden Smith
Northwestern5Nation Ford404/05Owen SarnaKeller
Carolina Forest5South County (VA)004/06Brett Barker Reid Osborne
Academic Magnet3Oceanside1404/06
Beaufort18Eagle's Landing604/06
Goose Creek15Bell County204/06
Hartsville2West Florence004/06
May River8Trinity Christian204/06
North Myrtle Beach7Robinson404/06
Wilson1South Florence1104/06
Stratford2Wando804/06
James Island10Dobyns-Bennett (TN)204/06Keillor Osbon
BHP3Fountain Inn004/06Lane McGaha
Camden5Lake City404/06Zechariah HaneyBlayne Edwards
Carolina Forest4Buford304/07Brad WohlersSellers
Blacksburg11Clarke County (VA)204/06Lucas EarlsTheo Wood
River Bluff2Dorman304/03Connor WellsPalmer Hornick
Dorman4River Bluff604/05Brycen Plexico
Dorman3Byrnes403/31Mitch Wilson
Hillcrest1Woodmont204/07Joseph CokerPerry Dyer Mace Harlan
Georgetown Bulldogs12Andrews Yellow Jackets1 03/15Preston ArdBryce Cannon
Georgetown Bulldogs6Waccamaw Warriors504/04Preston Ard
Waccamaw Warriors1Georgetown Bulldogs904/07Owen PowellLuke Alford
Conway0St. James604/10Mason Haarr Benjamin Lewis
Socastee0Carolina Forest904/10Bryson Butler Corey Morris
Ashley Ridge1Woodland004/10
Beaufort0Bishop O'Connell (VA)204/10
Greenbrier Christian (VA)5Stratford104/10
Bishop England9Bamberg Ehrhardt804/10
Goose Creek0Massapequa (NY)1004/10
Fort Dorchester6Brookland Cayce704/10
James Island6Olympic (NC)504/10Collin AndersonKeillor Osbon
Lucy Beckham4Hilton Head Christian1404/10
Hanahan11Timberland104/10
Summerville4Hickory Grove Christian (NC)204/10
Ardrey Kell (NC)13Philip Simmons304/10
Wando2Chase (NC)304/10
Marvin Ridge (NC)5May River104/10
West Ashley7North Stanley (NC)504/10
Woodmont2Mauldin104/10Will Fulcher
Dutch Fork14Hammond004/10Hunter PhippsL. Weinbach
Dutch Fork3Chapin603/31V. SantesefanoBoone Miller
Dutch Fork7Blythewood503/02Hunter PhippsLandon PenfieldKevin Samonsky
Dutch Fork0Clover1303/03Cade PilgrimTyler Hodges
Greenwood3Dutch Fork103/04L. GodwinJake Rogers
Carolina Forest6Dutch Fork503/05A. BuffkinCliff Hall
Westside1Clinton504/10Carson Glenn
JL Mann0Hillcrest604/10Clayton FreeEric Meilinger
Dreher8Dutch Fork304/11Nolan CookKevin SamonskyFAC
River Bluff3Airport204/11FAC
Ashley Ridge2Bishop O'Connell (VA)004/11Chase Stryker AJ Murray
Gray Collegiate1High Point Christian (NC)O04/11Brent StukesMingo Bay Classic
AC Flora6Hammond104/11Davis RiversDylan RichardsonFAC
Chapman2Blue Ridge304/11
James Island2Brookland Cayce704/11Hayden ThomasKeillor Osbon
Summerville0Providence504/11
Ashley Ridge2Bishop O'Connell004/11Chase Stryker
Woodland0Beaufort304/11
Bishop England0Greenbrier Christian704/11
Fort Dorchester12Olympic 104/11RJ Hamilton
Goose Creek6Ben Lippen1404/11
Hanahan11Hilton Head Christian 104/11
Timberland7Lucy Beckham1204/11
North Stanley3May River504/11
Pinewood Prep12Academic Magnet004/10
Pinewood Prep12Northwoods Academy004/11
Stratford9Bamberg Ehrhardt204/11
Wando11Philip Simmons104/11
West Ashley3Marvin Ridge1504/11
Blacksburg2Chesnee704/11Jordan FitchLucas Earls
Clinton9Chester304/11Wil Stewart
Chapin1Blythewood204/12SCDI
Oceanside5Berkeley 204/12Jackson SobelMiller McGuireSCDI
Carolina Forest10Socastee004/12Nolan Alexander Chase Cargain
Boiling Springs9Dorman404/12Jackson ColeBrycen PlexicoSCDI
Lexington7TL Hanna204/12Owen WattsJackson RobinsonSCDI
Spartanburg3Byrnes604/12Kadan RoachIan SquiresConnor Price
St. James6Conway404/12Henry DufourDillon PruettReese Jordan
Medicine Hat Canada6Gray Collegiate904/12Blake McKoyMingo Bay Classic
Shady Springs, WV5Gray Collegiate1104/12London SpiresMingo Bay Classic
Mauldin9Woodmont304/12Will Fulcher
Carolina3Broome1904/11Hunter Jolly
Georgetown8Shady Springs, WV004/11Matt Martin
Georgetown4Martinsburg, WV204/12Bo MoodyOwen Powell
James Island4Chase (NC)304/12MarchandVigil
TL Hanna0Oceanside404/13Andrew BowersRyan StovallDylan Dampier; SCDI
Hillcrest6JL Mann504/12Hunter Davis Matthew Sill
Dorman4Chapin304/03SCDI
Gray Collegiate12Archbishop Malloy, NY004/13Austin LloydMingo Bay Classic
Byrnes5Greenwood404/13Jake ShortPat WoodCole Confer
Dorman4Chapin304/13Palmer HornickSCDI
Socastee1Carolina Forest604/13Brett Barker Cook
Conway5St. James704/13Keagan BrownZach Johnson
Blythewood2Boiling Springs104/13Ben BlackwellCorben ChildersCamden Watts; SCDI
Georgetown7Washington, WV004/13Connor Dupuis Mingo Bay
Lexington3Berkeley104/13Jackson BurtonCole GreerTyler Floyd; SCDI
JL Mann4Hillcrest1404/13Alex LaCoste Hunter Howard
Woodmont3Mauldin404/13Joseph Coker
AC Flora4Dutch Fork1104/12Jake RogersCharles Flake
River Bluff12Dutch Fork204/13W. GrantTyler Hodges
Ninety six2Palmetto304/13Brady Davenport
Blacksburg3Woodruff804/13Collin McAbeeParker Cody
Broome16Carolina004/14Will O'Shields
Carolina Forest10St. James504/17Parker Reavis Henry DuFourCarolina Forest Clinches Region V-5A Title
Gaffney0Dorman1304/17Brycen Plexico
West Ashley2Ft. Dorchester004/17Zach Russell RJ Hamilton
Summerville2Ashley Ridge104/17Maddox WebbChase Stryker
Sumter0Conway304/17Benjamin LewisTodd
Berkeley15Stratford404/17Bodhi LeesonBradin Miles
Woodmont1TL Hanna404/17Will Fulcher
Hillcrest6Mauldin504/17Clayton FreeHunter GarrettHunter Davis
Spartanburg1Boiling Springs604/17Jackson ColeButehorn
Hilton Head4James Island1304/17MarchandGregory
Goose Creek1Wando1504/17
Blacksburg7Landrum604/18Lucas EarlsJack ClarkMatthew Cody
Goose Creek1Wando1204/18
Byrnes15JL Mann304/18Cole ConferEric Meilinger
Georgetown10Dillon004/18Preston Ard
Emerald1Clinton1504/18Wil Stewart
North Augusta5Midland Valley004/18JeanTrull
Broome4Chesnee304/18Christian GilesNathaniel Carpenter
Lugoff Elgin2AC Flora404/18Ryan HarrelsonJay Bowling
Strom Thurmond13Fox Creek304/18Drew Johnson
Silver Bluff3Pelion404/18Noah Pegues
BHP1Wren404/18J. EllisonBradleyE. Allen
St. James2Carolina Forest504/19Nolan AlexanderMason Haarr
Conway3Sumter704/19M. DavisDillon Pruett
Strom Thurmond18Silver Bluff304/19Will Logue
River Bluff8Dutch Fork304/17Thomas PowellHunter Phipps
Dutch Fork5River Bluff304/19Kevin SamonskyM. Garris
Georgetown3Socastee1204/19Corey MorrisLuke Johnson
Wando15Goose Creek504/19
Mauldin6Hillcrest704/19Damien BentonJake Bridges
James Island7Hilton Head004/19Keillor OsbonRichardsonJI Clinches Region 7-4A Title
Boiling Springs5Spartanburg704/19Ian SquiresCorben Childers
Chester2Clinton1804/19Carson Glenn
Dorman5Gaffney104/19Jackson WyattDrew Medley
Ashley Ridge4Summerville304/19
Stratford2Berkeley604/19Cole Greer
Bluffton10Lucy Beckham804/19
Cane Bay12Timberland204/19
Fort Dorchester0West Ashley404/19Matty BrownCharles wamer
May River12Colleton County404/19
JL Mann2Byrnes504/20
Wren1BHP504/20Lane McGahaJacob Allen
Clinton15Whitmire004/20
Beaufort2Hanahan704/20Hanahan Claims Region Championship!
Academic Magnet12Timberland204/20
Philip Simmons5Bishop England1204/20
River Bluff2Dutch Fork304/21Jake RogersW. Grant
South Point7Northwestern204/10WheeryLawson Baucum
Northwestern10South Point004/12Owen SarnaOxendin
South Point8Northwestern1204/14Charlie BaileyWheery
Northwestern 0Catawba Ridge1004/17Jaxon MullenCole Smith
Catawba Ridge5Northwestern 204/19GlauberOwen Sarna
Northwestern4Catawba Ridge804/21Jake McCoyCharlie Bailey
West Ashley3Fort Dorchester 604/21Jacob Blaton Ben McMillan
Carolina Forest0St. James704/21Keagan BrownBrad Wohlers
Sumter7Conway104/21C. Denton (No-Hitter)Jake McCracken
Dutch Fork9South Florence304/22Matthew RollisonL. Miller
Carolina Forest5North Myrtle Beach204/24Brett Barker (6-0)Austin Long (6-1)Parker Reavis (2)
Byrnes11Gaffney304/24ConferGilfillan
Fort Dorchester0Summerville304/2410 innings
Beaufort3Ashley Ridge1404/24
Cane Bay5Berkeley604/24Berkeley Region 6 Champs!
Hanahan8Bishop England204/24
Bluffton2Colleton County104/24
Stratford2Goose Creek104/24
Lucy Beckham5Hilton Head604/24
May River6James Island1004/24Kyle StockWill CornLiam Nixon
Aynor0Georgetown204/24Owen Powell (CG)River JohnsonGtown secures Region 7 Title
TL Hanna10Woodmont604/19Parker Davis
Woodmont1TL Hanna404/21Joseph Coker
Woodmont6Riverside204/24Mace Harlan
Loris13Manning004/24Thomas CoxPeters
Ft. Dorchester0Summerville304/24Maddox WebbBanks Wickersham10 innings
Lexington10Dutch Fork004/24J. BurtonHunter Phipps
Dutch Fork2Lexington504/25Brandon CromerKevin Samonsky
Clover 6 York304/25Cade PilgrimC. HarveyDion Brown
Aiken2Strom Thurmond304/24
Liberty0Blacksburg504/25Lucas EarlsCole GarrickBlacksburg region champs!
Gaffney0Byrnes604/25Kaden RoachDrew Medley
Georgetown7Andrews004/25Devan Harrelson Dorsey
Timberland5Academic Magnet204/25
Ashley Ridge2Hanahan104/25
Irmo0Lugoff-Elgin504/25
Marion0South Florence1204/25
West Ashley0Wando104/25
Union1Clinton604/25Wil Stewart CG
Dorman1Spartanburg004/25
Green Sea Floysd0Loris704/25Hayden Day
AC Flora11Carolina Forest003/03Davis RiversBryson Butler
AC Flora9Dreher104/10Grant LogginsMatt Moore
James Island4May River104/26Keillor OsbonBrasingtonTaj Marchand
Summerville6Fort Dorchester304/26
Colleton County3Bluffton004/26
Goose Creek2Stratford1004/26
Hilton Head0Lucy Beckham604/26
Pinewood Prep5Hammond404/26
Wando2West Ashley704/26
Riverside0Woodmont304/25Will FulcherJosh Neiderer
Strom Thurmond13Midland Valley 1204/26
Dorman1Spartanburg004/25Connor WellsIan Squires
Ashley Ridge10Beaufort304/27
Fort Dorchester4Summerville804/27Braiden Eagen
Cane Bay0Berkeley304/27
Cane Bay0Berkeley1204/27
Bishop England4Wando304/27
Hanahan8James Island704/27Lucas Brown
South Florence13Lake City004/27
Stratford11Goose Creek004/27
Gray Collegiate 3Augusta Christian 204/27London Spires
Gray Collegiate3Cardinal Newman104/26Zeb Taylor
Augusta Christian4Gray Collegiate104/24PrattAustin Lloyd
Gray Collegiate 6Dreher904/20
Fort Mill7Nation Ford004/29
Northwestern2Rock Hill304/26Skyler HootenOwen Sarna
North Myrtle Beach5Bluffton005/01Austin LongFrye4A Lower State
Indian Land10Eastside305/014A Upper State
Laurens6Northwestern205/01Josh HughesOwen Sarna4A Upper State
Greenville8Aiken105/01Taylor Rabe4A Upper State
South Florence10Westwood005/01Aydin Palmer4A Lower State
Hilton Head3Greer1005/014A Lower State
Catawba Ridge4Wade Hampton205/014A Upper State
Riverside8York305/01Marion Creech4A Upper State
North Augusta9Westside005/014A Upper State
Richland Northeast3Colleton County005/014A Lower State
James Island11Irmo005/01Kyle Stock4A Lower State
Hartsville6May River405/014A Lower State
Lugoff-Elgin5Lancaster305/014A Lower State
AC Flora7West Florence105/01Davis Rivers4A Lower State
Spartanburg6Dorman904/31Campbell WhitenerConnor Wells
Strom Thurmond15Columbia005/02Landon Jones
Chesnee6Newberry405/02
Pelion10Keenan005/02
Saluda9Batesburg-Leesville805/02
Blacksburg9Abbeville505/02
Mid Carolina19Fox Creek1105/02
Wando11Ashley Ridge1005/02Logan ParkerCarson Molinaroli5A Lower State
Carolina Forest11White Knoll405/02Nolan Alexander Denzell Posey5A Lower State
Fairfield Central7Liberty805/02
Summerville4Conway005/02Carson Messina Benjamin Lewis5A Lower State
Blue Ridge10Emerald005/02
Oceanside Collegiate28Kingstree005/02
River Bluff8Stratford305/02
West Ashley6Sumter705/02Chase Denton
Dreher13Phillip Simmons605/02
Georgetown3Darlington205/02Owen PowellShamere Simes
Berkeley8Fort Dorchester205/02
Socastee0Chapin1805/02
Blythewood6JL Mann205/02
Hillcrest8Spartanburg705/02
TL Hanna4Dutch Fork305/02
Waccamaw5Camden305/02
Greenwood10Midland Valley205/02
BHP4DW Daniel105/02
Byrnes2Fort Mill505/02
Lexington4Mauldin205/02
Andrews4North Central1505/02
Boiling Springs6Rock Hill1005/02Cole Canty Jackson Cole
Clover2Dorman605/02Connor WellsCade Pilgrim
Gray Collegiate10Landrum005/02Blaine RedmondClarkAA District 4
St. James3Cane Bay105/02
BHP4Daniel105/02BradleyMcCrary
Clinton11Broome305/02
Wren4Pendleton205/02
Marion7Cheraw1705/02
Buford11Barnwell505/02
Dixie15CA Johnson005/02
Ware Shoals6Great Falls305/02
Latta11Bethune-Bowman105/02
Woodland12Timberland105/02
Wade Hampton(H)9Academic Magnet205/02
Lake City3Loris505/02Jackson Huff
Crescent3Palmetto405/02Blake Riddle
Riverside4Greenville605/03
Greenwood9Laurens1105/03
North Augusta10Indian Land305/03
Eastside10Westside805/03
Catawba Ridge8South Aiken005/03
York1Aiken305/03
Lugoff-Elgin3Hartsville005/03
South Florence12Greer505/03
Hilton Head7Westwood305/03
May River7Lancaster305/03
James Island4AC Flora305/03
North Myrtle Beach4Richland Northeast305/03Sawyer SmithBryson Nesmith4A Lower State; Luke Roupe walk-off single
West Florence10Irmo205/03
Colleton County0Bluffton705/03
Northwestern14Midland Valley205/03Cole SmithL Johnson4A Upper State
Northwestern14Midland Valley203/02
Bishop England23Lee Central205/02
Andrew Jackson15Edisto005/02
Union County4Travelers Rest205/02
Seneca6Powdersville105/02
Chapman13Woodruff305/02
Brookland-Cayce8Battery Creek105/02
Beaufort4Gilbert005/02
Aynor3Marlboro County 505/02
Hanahan15Orangeburg-Wilkinson005/02
Strom Thurmond7Chesnee005/04
Carolina Forest10Wando505/04Brett Barker Logan Parker5A Lower State
Socastee1Ft. Dorchester705/04RJ Hamilton Morris5A Lower State
Blacksburg3Pelion1005/04
Lake City0Gilbert205/04
Batesburg-Leesville6Landrum305/04Braydon Hallman T. Poore
Brookland-Cayce2Waccamaw105/04
Georgetown1Dreher505/04
Camden10Battery Creek005/04
Berkeley0Chapin205/04
Blythewood4Hillcrest305/04
Mid Carolina13Liberty005/04
Fairfield Central1Fox Creek705/04
Gray Collegiate11Saluda005/04Brent Stukes. Jonah McCraryGray advances to District 4 AA Championship Game
BHP10Chapman205/04McGaha
Woodmont5Rock Hill905/04Skylar HootonJoseph Coker
Powdersville8Emerald405/04
Blue Ridge7Seneca1005/04Carson Bay
Byrnes1Dutch Fork705/04Hunter Phipps
Cane Bay15Conway605/04Connor HirschDillon Pruett
North Myrtle Beach4James Island205/05Luke RoupeTaj MarchandAustin Long
North Augusta6Laurens805/05
Indian Land9Northwestern005/05BarnettBrody Kennedy4 A upper state
Greenwood6Eastside405/05
Catawba Ridge1Greenville205/05José Doubront
South Aiken8Aiken405/05
Riverside4Easley205/05
Lugoff-Elgin0South Florence205/05Aydin Palmer Mason Williams
May River4Greer1305/05
Hilton Head2Hartsville905/05
AC Flora2Bluffton005/05
West Florence16RNE405/05
St. James1Cane Bay005/06Mason Haarr
Wando4Ashley Ridge305-06ChaseCurtiLogen Kolesha: Walk-off infield 1B
Stratford2Sumter105/06Jachin Davis5A Lower State Elimination Game
Wando4Ashley Ridge305/06ChaseConti5A Lower State Elimination Game
Boiling Springs6Woodmont105/06Corben Childers Davis5A Upper State Elimination Game
Blue Ridge12Powdersville605/06Powdersville eliminated
Saluda3Batesburg-Leesville1005/062A Elimination Game
Loris1Gilbert1205/063A Elimination Game
Hillcrest0Spartanburg605/065A Upper State Elimination Game
Waccamaw8Camden605/063A Lower State Elimination Game
Hanahan9Aynor505/063A Lower State Elimination Game
Georgetown4Philip Simmons105/06Matt MartinZack Krause
Blacksburg5Abbeville805/062A Upper State Elimination Game
Edisto2Bishop England905/062A Lower State Elimination Game
Johnsonville3Hannah-Pamplico1305/061A Elimination Game
Fort Mill1Dutch Fork205/06Jake Rogers5A Upper State Elimination Game
Dorman1Clover505/065A Upper State Elimination Game
BerkeleyFt. Dorchester05/065A Lower State Elimination Game
Palmetto6Crescent105/05Emilio Urquilla
BHP10Woodruff005/08Shane Bradley
Seneca6Blue Ridge305/08
Gray Collegiate6Batesburg Leesville405/08Zeb TaylorTucker BolenDistrict 4 AA Championship
Carolina Forest2Wando605/08Game 1
Carolina Forest4Wando905/08Game 2
Summerville2St. James105/08
Rock Hill9Boiling Springs1105/08Game 1
Boiling Springs4Rock Hill305/08Game 2; 9 innings
Lugoff-Elgin3Greer205/10Riley WardBellinger
James Island8West Florence705/10Keillor OsbonColeman
Strom Thurmond2Gray Collegiate705/11Brent StukesE. BatesLondon Spires
Summerville (21-7)1Berkeley (26-6)005/11Carson Messina Keith Stevens5A Lower State
Blythewood (22-6)6Boiling Springs (20-11)205/11Landon PenfieldJustin Dawkins5A Upper State
TL Hanna (20-10)3Lexington (24-6)205/115A Upper State
Southside Christian4Christ Church305/11George MassingillCole Tarango
Seneca3BHP105/11BayLuke Babb
Brookland-Cayce (22-6)8Dreher105/11Hayden Thomas
Wando2River Bluff905/115-A Lower State
North Myrtle Beach10James Island905/12PatrollaMarchand
River Bluff (25-6)6Summerville (21-8)105/13Matthew Garris Thayer Tavormina
Boiling Springs (21-11)2Lexington (24-7)005/13Corben ChildersBurton
Clinton6Seneca305/13
Belton-Honea Path5Union County005/13S. Bradley
Blythewood1TL Hanna005/13
Laurens5Greenwood105/13
BHP5Union County005/13Shane Bradley
Wando (19-13)2Berkeley (27-6)405/13
Seneca1Belton-Honea Path005/15Jacob McGovernLane McGaha
Gray Collegiate 24-79Pelion205/15Blaine RedmondN. PeguesAA Upper State elimination game.
Boiling Springs2TL Hanna105/15Josh KanipeCam Townsend
North Myrtle Beach (26-5)2South Florence (24-6)105/16Austin Long (8-1-1)Aydin Palmer (10-1)4A Lower State Finals: Game 1
Laurens (18-10)0Catawba Ridge (26-6)405/16Payton Dhein (5-1)Mason Hamby (5-1)4A Upper State Finals: Game 1
River Bluff7Summerville1105/17Carson Messina (4-0)Weston Grant (2-2)Game 1
River Bluff4Summerville305/17VaughnMaddox Webb5A Lower State Finals - Game 2
Mid-Carolina6Gray Collegiate705/17Blake McKoyJabari FlemmonGame 1
Clinton11Seneca105/17
Gray Collegiate 4Mid Carolina305/17Blake McKoyK. MyersAA Upper State Champions. Game 2
Brookland-Cayce (24-7)5Hanahan (25-7)305/19Hayden Thomas (7-0)Hunter GomesBJ Etheridge; Game 1
Laurens (18-11)2Catawba Ridge (27-6)405/19Jake McCoy (6-3)Josh Hughes (6-3)4A Upper State Finals
South Florence (24-7)4North Myrtle Beach (27-5)905/19Josh Surigao (8-1)Dylan Weigel (7-2)4A Lower State Finals
Brookland-Cayce 1Hanahan305/19Nick CappelloBJ EtheridgeGame 2; 4A Lower State Finals
Southside Christian (19-10)11Lake View (23-4)005/20Nelson Vaughn (6-2)Zach Hunt1A State Championship - Game 1; 5 innings
Hanahan (26-8)3Clinton (25-3)1705/20TaylorGlenn5 innings; Game 1, 3A State Championship
Gray Collegiate (24-8)0Oceanside Collegiate (27-5)105/20Andrew BowersBrent StukesJackson Sobel; Game 1; 2A State Finals
River Bluff (26-6)2Blythewood (23-7)005/22Mathew Garris (7-2)Ben Blackwell (6-1)Thomas Powell; 5A State Finals - Game 1
Catawba Ridge (26-7)3North Myrtle (27-5)505/22Austin Long (8-1, CG)Jackson Mullen (8-1)4A State Finals - Game 1
Clinton (26-3)5Hanahan (26-9)405/23Clinton wins 3A State Championship
North Myrtle Beach (28-6)1Catawba Ridge (27-7)405/24Peyton Dhein (6-1)Luke Roupe (3-2)Caden Glauber; 4A State Finals, Game 2
Blythewood (23-8)7River Bluff (27-6)905/24Andrew VaughanCamden WattsRiver Bluff wins 5A State Championship
Christ Church1Powdersville 1102/23Connor Brancato
Midland Valley9Newberry602/23Landon Stringer 1-0Turner Scott (1)
Batesburg Leesville6MidlandValley42/24Braydon Hallman (1-0)Landon Johnson (0-1)
Gray Collegiate10Bluffton302/23Blaine RedmondWoodland Wooden Bat Classic 2024
Gray Collegiate7Wilson Hall602/24Logan NeeleyWoodland Wooden Bat Classic 2024
Batesburg Leesville10Horse Creek Academy02/23Tucker Bolen (1-0)Turner
Horse Creek3Midland Valley402/27Baylon Bedenbaugh (1-0)Colt WatkinsNate Evans (1)

Add Game

Edit Game

Are you sure?

x

Please confirm deletion. There is no undo!