Menu

HS Scoreboard

Home Team Home Score Visiting Team Visiting Score Game Date Winning Pitcher Losing Pitcher Save
Toggle Wright ( 1 )
Clinton 4 Emerald 7 03-23-2019 Wright
Toggle Jordan Spearman ( 1 )
Liberty 3 Daniel 13 03-23-2019 Jordan Spearman
Toggle Heath Stokes ( 1 )
Camden 3 Lugoff 10 03-23-2019 Heath Stokes
Toggle Blane Hopkins ( 1 )
Trinity Byrnes 4 Robert E Lee Academy 18 03-23-2019 Blane Hopkins
Toggle Ryan Ammons ( 1 )
Wren 7 Daniel 2 03-22-2019 Ryan Ammons Brock Jacobs
Toggle Nichols ( 1 )
Pickens 2 Walhalla 10 03-22-2019 Nichols
Toggle Will Clark ( 2 )
Strom Thurmond 6 Pelion 2 03-22-2019 Will Clark
Swansea 0 Strom Thurmond 20 03-15-2019 Will Clark
Toggle Haney ( 1 )
Clover 0 Northwestern 4 03-22-2019 Haney Kramer
Toggle Pep Jordan (CG) ( 1 )
Georgetown 1 Waccamaw 0 03-22-2019 Pep Jordan (CG) Fico
Toggle Franse ( 1 )
Rock Hill 6 Fort Mill 14 03-22-2019 Franse Sherrill
Toggle Davis ( 2 )
BHP 5 Palmetto 0 03-22-2019 Davis Yates
Walhalla 3 BHP 6 03-16-2019 Davis Bear
Toggle Rett Wages ( 1 )
Newberry 1 Union County 14 03-22-2019 Rett Wages
Toggle Brenden Moyer ( 1 )
Midland Valley 10 Brookland Cayce 0 03-22-2019 Brenden Moyer
Toggle Stephens ( 1 )
Seneca 7 West-Oak 13 03-22-2019 Stephens Fassino
Toggle Rocco Reid (NH) ( 1 )
Greenville 14 Blue Ridge 0 03-22-2019 Rocco Reid (NH) Joey Murrsay
Toggle Peyton Nelson ( 1 )
Woodmont 0 JL Mann 11 03-22-2019 Peyton Nelson 6 innings
Toggle ( 11 )
St. James 7 Carolina Forest 8 03-22-2019 8 innings
Pendleton 4 Powdersville 3 03-22-2019 Boyd 9 Innings
Saluda 3 Gray Collegiate 6 03-21-2019
Gray Collegiate 12 Fox Creek 2 03-20-2019 5 innings
Dutch Fork 6 River Bluff 7 03-20-2019
Whitmire 1 Union County 12 03-20-2019
Blythewood 3 Mauldin 10 03-16-2019
Gray Collegiate 14 Oceanside 13 03-16-2019
Conway 7 Myrtle Beach 8 03-16-2019
Dreher 6 Sumter High 19 03-16-2019
Waccamaw 6 Academic Magnet 9 03-15-2019 Saxton 10 In.
Toggle Zach Murdaugh ( 1 )
May River 12 Battery Creek 2 03-22-2019 Zach Murdaugh
Toggle Dustin Kennedy ( 1 )
Robert E Lee Academy 6 Dillon Christian 0 03-22-2019 Dustin Kennedy
Toggle Austin Windham ( 1 )
Robert E Lee Academy 4 Williamsburg Academy 0 03-21-2019 Austin Windham
Toggle Trotter Harlan ( 1 )
Boiling Springs 4 Hillcrest 6 03-21-2019 Trotter Harlan Dawson Taylor
Toggle Hopkins 6 inn ( 1 )
Summerville 12 Tenn High 2 03-21-2019 Hopkins 6 inn
Toggle Kohl Fulmer ( 1 )
Midland Valley 14 Lugoff Elgin 12 03-21-2019 Kohl Fulmer Luke Boyd
Toggle Judd Ellison ( 1 )
Eastside 7 Wren 8 03-21-2019 Judd Ellison Fowler
Toggle Konnor Harris ( 1 )
Chapman 10 Greer 5 03-21-2019 Konnor Harris
Toggle Tyler Steeland ( 1 )
Wando 13 Carolina Forest 6 03-21-2019 Tyler Steeland
Toggle Wyatt Evans ( 1 )
Riverside 2 JL Mann 4 03-21-2019 Wyatt Evans Braden Buffington
Toggle Hovey Herd ( 1 )
Daniel 10 Pendleton 0 03-21-2019 Hovey Herd
Toggle Goude ( 1 )
Waccamaw 7 Georgetown 3 03-20-2019 Goude K. Owens
Toggle Ryan Moore ( 1 )
West-Oak 1 Seneca 11 03-20-2019 Ryan Moore
Toggle Poston ( 1 )
Woodland 0 Wade Hampton (H) 11 03-20-2019 Poston
Toggle Jud Childress ( 1 )
Greenwood 3 Strom Thurmond 4 03-20-2019 Jud Childress
Toggle McGonigle ( 1 )
Emerald 1 BHP 7 03-20-2019 McGonigle
Toggle Paul Winland ( 1 )
Beaufort 7 Hilton Head 6 03-20-2019 Paul Winland
Toggle Isaac Beirne ( 1 )
Fort Mill 6 Rock Hill 4 03-20-2019 Isaac Beirne Will Lumpkin Brayden Franse
Toggle Vassey ( 1 )
West-Oak 9 Elbert County (GA) 8 03-20-2019 Vassey
Toggle Nathan Hensley ( 1 )
Northwestern 1 Clover 13 03-20-2019 Nathan Hensley Will Rushing
Toggle Alexander ( 1 )
Cane Bay 1 James Island 7 03-20-2019 Alexander Jordan
Toggle Myles Daniels ( 1 )
JL Mann 7 TL Hanna 6 03-20-2019 Myles Daniels Drew Smith
Toggle Eric Jones ( 1 )
Clinton 2 Laurens 9 03-20-2019 Eric Jones
Toggle Frank Tolar ( 1 )
Spring Valley 7 Lugoff Elgin 2 03-20-2019 Frank Tolar Walker Branham
Toggle Nick Bass ( 1 )
Bluffton 2 May River 10 03-20-2019 Nick Bass Eastham
Toggle Caleb Jones ( 1 )
Strom Thurmond 6 Gilbert 4 03-19-2019 Caleb Jones
Toggle Hayden Fuhr ( 1 )
Powdersville 1 Pendleton 3 03-19-2019 Hayden Fuhr Bobby Olsen 9 Innings
Toggle Roper ( 1 )
Palmetto 3 BHP 10 03-19-2019 Roper
Toggle Woodard ( 1 )
Walhalla 9 Pickens 3 03-19-2019 Woodard Gravely
Toggle Burton ( 1 )
Woodruff 3 Emerald 5 03-19-2019 Burton Melton Wright
Toggle Cole Bouknight ( 1 )
Union County 3 Mid-Carolina 5 03-19-2019 Cole Bouknight Kaleb Small Wesley Livingston
Toggle Seth Richardson ( 1 )
Brookland Cayce 3 Midland Valley 4 03-19-2019 Seth Richardson Adam Krissinger
Toggle Blake Hansman ( 1 )
Hillcrest 11 Boiling Springs 14 03-19-2019 Blake Hansman Wyatt Stone Mitchell Miller
Toggle Ford ( 1 )
Liberty 1 Crescent 5 03-19-2019 Ford Finster
Toggle Lance Grimm ( 1 )
Greenwood 5 TL Hanna 10 03-19-2019 Lance Grimm Major
Toggle Austin Parr ( 1 )
Chapman 4 Broome 3 03-19-2019 Austin Parr
Toggle Chase Rikard ( 1 )
Silver Bluff 1 Batesburg-Leesville 11 03-19-2019 Chase Rikard 5 Innings
Toggle Jordan ( 1 )
Loris 7 Marion 3 03-19-2019 Jordan Reaves Stewart
Toggle Andrew Patterson (CG) ( 1 )
Westside 2 Laurens 0 03-19-2019 Andrew Patterson (CG) Heath Bragg
Toggle Caleb Speedy ( 1 )
AC Flora 7 Lakewood 3 03-19-2019 Caleb Speedy Pilsbury Jack Reynolds
Toggle Matthew Davidson ( 1 )
Richland Northeast 14 Ridge View 7 03-19-2019 Matthew Davidson Roman Golston
Toggle Parker Whittle ( 1 )
Airport 13 Aiken 0 03-19-2019 Parker Whittle 5 innings
Toggle Willis ( 1 )
Daniel 4 Wren 7 03-19-2019 Willis Latiff Thomas
Toggle Dylan Howard ( 1 )
JL Mann 11 Woodmont 1 03-19-2019 Dylan Howard 5 Innings
Toggle Mykal Mack ( 1 )
Darlington 0 Hartsville 5 03-19-2019 Mykal Mack Weatherford
Toggle Christian Newman ( 1 )
Blue Ridge 5 Greenville 9 03-19-2019 Christian Newman Zack Lowe
Toggle Kamryn Gleason ( 1 )
Battery Creek 3 May River 27 03-19-2019 Kamryn Gleason
Toggle AC Heaton (NH) ( 1 )
Summerville 11 Stall 0 03-18-2019 AC Heaton (NH)
Toggle Will Rickenbacker ( 1 )
Calhoun County 1 Edisto 13 03-18-2019 Will Rickenbacker
Toggle Nathan Calloway ( 1 )
Woodruff 3 Chapman 13 03-18-2019 Nathan Calloway
Toggle Mikey Tepper ( 1 )
Rock Hill 5 Fort Mill 14 03-18-2019 Mikey Tepper Dylan King
Toggle Jet Smith ( 1 )
Carolina Academy 2 Robert E Lee Academy 3 03-18-2019 Jet Smith
Toggle Chavis Stone ( 1 )
Liberty 9 Pickens 3 03-18-2019 Chavis Stone
Toggle Doug Webb ( 1 )
River Bluff 0 Dutch Fork 7 03-18-2019 Doug Webb
Toggle Jake Hylinski ( 1 )
Clover 4 Northwestern 3 03-18-2019 Jake Hylinski Dustin Noller Joey Hylinski
Toggle Todd Harris ( 1 )
St Joseph’s 1 Landrum 5 03-18-2019 Todd Harris Matthew Marchal
Toggle McCutchen ( 1 )
Wade Hampton (H) 14 Woodland 2 03-18-2019 McCutchen
Toggle Gardner ( 1 )
Lewisville 0 Andrew Jackson 5 03-18-2019 Gardner
Toggle Jared Aden ( 1 )
Stratford 1 Wando 4 03-18-2019 Jared Aden Marshall Whitmer
Toggle Ethan Graham ( 1 )
Hilton Head 2 Beaufort 13 03-18-2019 Ethan Graham
Toggle John Shelton ( 1 )
James Island 2 Cane Bay 10 03-18-2019 John Shelton Weatherford Weatherford
Toggle Wylie Coker ( 1 )
Sumter High 10 Dreher 7 03-18-2019 Wylie Coker Keup
Toggle Garrett Gainey ( 1 )
Hartsville 11 Wilson 0 03-18-2019 Garrett Gainey Vanderhall
Toggle Logan Seigler ( 1 )
Palmetto 4 Powdersville 3 03-18-2019 Logan Seigler Kyle Conklin
Toggle Reese Lumpkin ( 1 )
Lugoff Elgin 3 Spring Valley 4 03-18-2019 Reese Lumpkin Zach Reynolds
Toggle Josh Patterson (3-0) ( 1 )
May River 9 Bluffton 0 03-18-2019 Josh Patterson (3-0) Livingston
Toggle Hawkins ( 1 )
West-Oak 5 Pendleton 6 03-16-2019 Hawkins Black
Toggle Nic Robertson (NH) ( 1 )
Laurens 2 Greenwood 1 03-16-2019 Nic Robertson (NH)
Toggle Mike Foltz ( 1 )
Conway 2 Carolina Forest 9 03-15-2019 Mike Foltz Will Smith
Toggle Brenden Moyer ( 1 )
Aiken 1 Midland Valley 11 03-15-2019 Brenden Moyer
Toggle Austin Padgett ( 1 )
Spring Valley 7 Irmo 6 03-15-2019 Austin Padgett Isaiah Canty