Menu

HS Scoreboard

Home Team Home Score Visiting Team Visiting Score Game Date Winning Pitcher Losing Pitcher Save
Toggle 2 ( 11 )
Lamar 2 Robert E Lee Academy 23 03-25-2019 Jenkins McCullum
Barnwell 2 Wade Hampton (H) 13 03-25-2019 Creswell Breland Creswell 2 HR’s
Colleton County 2 Hilton Head 3 03-25-2019 Mlodzinski Hadwin
Pickens 2 Walhalla 10 03-22-2019 Nichols
Riverside 2 JL Mann 4 03-21-2019 Wyatt Evans Braden Buffington
Clinton 2 Laurens 9 03-20-2019 Eric Jones
Bluffton 2 May River 10 03-20-2019 Nick Bass Eastham
Westside 2 Laurens 0 03-19-2019 Andrew Patterson (CG) Heath Bragg
Carolina Academy 2 Robert E Lee Academy 3 03-18-2019 Jet Smith
Hilton Head 2 Beaufort 13 03-18-2019 Ethan Graham
James Island 2 Cane Bay 10 03-18-2019 John Shelton Weatherford Weatherford
Toggle 1 ( 15 )
Westwood 1 Spring Valley 17 03-25-2019 Reese Lumpkin 5 innings
Lakewood 1 Rock Hill 5 03-25-2019 Sherrill - CG/8K's Philsbury
Georgetown 1 Waccamaw 0 03-22-2019 Pep Jordan (CG) Fico
Newberry 1 Union County 14 03-22-2019 Rett Wages
West-Oak 1 Seneca 11 03-20-2019 Ryan Moore
Emerald 1 BHP 7 03-20-2019 McGonigle
Northwestern 1 Clover 13 03-20-2019 Nathan Hensley Will Rushing
Cane Bay 1 James Island 7 03-20-2019 Alexander Jordan
Whitmire 1 Union County 12 03-20-2019
Powdersville 1 Pendleton 3 03-19-2019 Hayden Fuhr Bobby Olsen 9 Innings
Liberty 1 Crescent 5 03-19-2019 Ford Finster
Silver Bluff 1 Batesburg-Leesville 11 03-19-2019 Chase Rikard 5 Innings
Calhoun County 1 Edisto 13 03-18-2019 Will Rickenbacker
St Joseph’s 1 Landrum 5 03-18-2019 Todd Harris Matthew Marchal
Stratford 1 Wando 4 03-18-2019 Jared Aden Marshall Whitmer
Toggle 4 ( 8 )
Clinton 4 Emerald 7 03-23-2019 Wright
Trinity Byrnes 4 Robert E Lee Academy 18 03-23-2019 Blane Hopkins
Robert E Lee Academy 4 Williamsburg Academy 0 03-21-2019 Austin Windham
Boiling Springs 4 Hillcrest 6 03-21-2019 Trotter Harlan Dawson Taylor
Chapman 4 Broome 3 03-19-2019 Austin Parr
Daniel 4 Wren 7 03-19-2019 Willis Latiff Thomas
Clover 4 Northwestern 3 03-18-2019 Jake Hylinski Dustin Noller Joey Hylinski
Palmetto 4 Powdersville 3 03-18-2019 Logan Seigler Kyle Conklin
Toggle 3 ( 13 )
Liberty 3 Daniel 13 03-23-2019 Jordan Spearman
Camden 3 Lugoff 10 03-23-2019 Heath Stokes
Hartsville 3 Myrtle Beach 2 03-22-2019 Garrett Gainey CG 13K's Brown
Saluda 3 Gray Collegiate 6 03-21-2019
Greenwood 3 Strom Thurmond 4 03-20-2019 Jud Childress
Palmetto 3 BHP 10 03-19-2019 Roper
Woodruff 3 Emerald 5 03-19-2019 Burton Melton Wright
Union County 3 Mid-Carolina 5 03-19-2019 Cole Bouknight Kaleb Small Wesley Livingston
Brookland Cayce 3 Midland Valley 4 03-19-2019 Seth Richardson Adam Krissinger
Battery Creek 3 May River 27 03-19-2019 Kamryn Gleason
Woodruff 3 Chapman 13 03-18-2019 Nathan Calloway
Lugoff Elgin 3 Spring Valley 4 03-18-2019 Reese Lumpkin Zach Reynolds
Blythewood 3 Mauldin 10 03-16-2019
Toggle 7 ( 10 )
Wren 7 Daniel 2 03-22-2019 Ryan Ammons Brock Jacobs
Seneca 7 West-Oak 13 03-22-2019 Stephens Fassino
St. James 7 Carolina Forest 8 03-22-2019 8 innings
Eastside 7 Wren 8 03-21-2019 Judd Ellison Fowler
Waccamaw 7 Georgetown 3 03-20-2019 Goude K. Owens
Beaufort 7 Hilton Head 6 03-20-2019 Paul Winland
JL Mann 7 TL Hanna 6 03-20-2019 Myles Daniels Drew Smith
Spring Valley 7 Lugoff Elgin 2 03-20-2019 Frank Tolar Walker Branham
Loris 7 Marion 3 03-19-2019 Jordan Reaves Stewart
AC Flora 7 Lakewood 3 03-19-2019 Caleb Speedy Pilsbury Jack Reynolds
Toggle 6 ( 6 )
Strom Thurmond 6 Pelion 2 03-22-2019 Will Clark
Rock Hill 6 Fort Mill 14 03-22-2019 Franse Sherrill
Robert E Lee Academy 6 Dillon Christian 0 03-22-2019 Dustin Kennedy
Fort Mill 6 Rock Hill 4 03-20-2019 Isaac Beirne Will Lumpkin Brayden Franse
Dutch Fork 6 River Bluff 7 03-20-2019
Strom Thurmond 6 Gilbert 4 03-19-2019 Caleb Jones
Toggle 0 ( 6 )
Clover 0 Northwestern 4 03-22-2019 Haney Kramer
Woodmont 0 JL Mann 11 03-22-2019 Peyton Nelson 6 innings
Woodland 0 Wade Hampton (H) 11 03-20-2019 Poston
Darlington 0 Hartsville 5 03-19-2019 Mykal Mack Weatherford
River Bluff 0 Dutch Fork 7 03-18-2019 Doug Webb
Lewisville 0 Andrew Jackson 5 03-18-2019 Gardner
Toggle 5 ( 6 )
BHP 5 Palmetto 0 03-22-2019 Davis Yates
Pendleton 5 Powdersville 4 03-22-2019 Bunch Boyd 9 Innings
Pendleton 5 Powdersville 4 03-22-2019 Bunch
Greenwood 5 TL Hanna 10 03-19-2019 Lance Grimm Major
Blue Ridge 5 Greenville 9 03-19-2019 Christian Newman Zack Lowe
Rock Hill 5 Fort Mill 14 03-18-2019 Mikey Tepper Dylan King
Toggle 10 ( 5 )
Midland Valley 10 Brookland Cayce 0 03-22-2019 Brenden Moyer
Loris 10 Dillon 4 03-22-2019 Kennedy Brigman
Chapman 10 Greer 5 03-21-2019 Konnor Harris
Daniel 10 Pendleton 0 03-21-2019 Hovey Herd
Sumter High 10 Dreher 7 03-18-2019 Wylie Coker Keup
Toggle 14 ( 4 )
Greenville 14 Blue Ridge 0 03-22-2019 Rocco Reid (NH) Joey Murrsay
Midland Valley 14 Lugoff Elgin 12 03-21-2019 Kohl Fulmer Luke Boyd
Richland Northeast 14 Ridge View 7 03-19-2019 Matthew Davidson Roman Golston
Wade Hampton (H) 14 Woodland 2 03-18-2019 McCutchen
Toggle 12 ( 4 )
May River 12 Battery Creek 2 03-22-2019 Zach Murdaugh
Gilbert 12 Edisto 2 03-22-2019 Elliott
Summerville 12 Tenn High 2 03-21-2019 Hopkins 6 inn
Gray Collegiate 12 Fox Creek 2 03-20-2019 5 innings
Toggle 8 ( 1 )
LAURENS 8 WESTSIDE 4 03-22-2019 NIC ROBERTSON
Toggle 13 ( 2 )
Wando 13 Carolina Forest 6 03-21-2019 Tyler Steeland
Airport 13 Aiken 0 03-19-2019 Parker Whittle 5 innings
Toggle ( 1 )
03-21-2019
Toggle 9 ( 4 )
West-Oak 9 Elbert County (GA) 8 03-20-2019 Vassey
Walhalla 9 Pickens 3 03-19-2019 Woodard Gravely
Liberty 9 Pickens 3 03-18-2019 Chavis Stone
May River 9 Bluffton 0 03-18-2019 Josh Patterson (3-0) Livingston
Toggle 11 ( 4 )
Hillcrest 11 Boiling Springs 14 03-19-2019 Blake Hansman Wyatt Stone Mitchell Miller
JL Mann 11 Woodmont 1 03-19-2019 Dylan Howard 5 Innings
Summerville 11 Stall 0 03-18-2019 AC Heaton (NH)
Hartsville 11 Wilson 0 03-18-2019 Garrett Gainey Vanderhall