Fall Showcase: Confirmed

Fall Showcase – Lexington HS – November 10 & 11, 2012

Updated 10/29

First Name Last Name High School
Tyler Ackard Wando
David Allen West Ashley
Justin Anderson Fox Creek
William Ard East Clarendon
Braxton Ashley South Aiken
Will Bagwell Greenwood
Tyler Baker Spring Valley
David Barboza Lexington
Deondre Baskett Fox Creek
Preston Bayne Richland Northeast
Ryan Beasenburg James Island
Chase Belk Wilson Hall
Dallas Betsill Chapman
Charlie Bishop Southside Christian
Shane Bishop Thomas Sumter
Grant Bodison Mauldin
Xavier Boles Spring Valley
Sam Bonner Wando
Jared Bostic Spring Valley
Dillon Bowie North Myrtle Beach
Blake Brady Christ Church
Mike Branham Lugoff-Elgin
Alex Brasington Andrew Jackson
Darshon Broadwater Fox Creek
Chris Brown Orangeburg Prep
JB Bryant Fox Creek
Dylan Burton Emerald
Tucker Byars Gaffney
Cory Bynum Mauldin
Cem Caglayan Hilton Head
Tanner Cain Chesnee
Duncan Callahan Dillon
Blake Cantrell Aiken
John Ryan Cherry Hilton Head
Mathew  Clark Hilton Head
Chris Clary Gaffney
Jordan Coker Byrnes
Peyton Coker East Clarendon
Kristopher Collins Northwood Academy
Thomas Colvin Fox Creek
Bryson Conner North Augusta
Grayson Cottingham West Florence
Steven Cox East Clarendon
Colby Crow Gaffney
Kolby Croxton Chesterfield
Preston Dawson South Aiken
Chase Day Wren
Matthew Deans Dutch Fork
Nicholas DiBona Emerald
Andrew Dill Hilton Head
Logan Dimatteo JL Mann
Brian Doucet Pinewood Prep
Chris Durant Fox Creek
Thomas Durant Chapin
Cody Edkins Rock Hill
Jordan Edney Spartanburg Christian
Mason Edwards Greenville
Adam Elsey Dutch Fork
Hunter English Marlboro County
Matthew Evdemon Danby Academy
Jared Firmstone Greenville
Nathan Fitzsimmons Powdersville
Jacob Ford Irmo
Patrick Frick JL Mann
John Garrett D.W. Daniel
Daniel Gerth West Florence
John Michael Gibbons West Ashley
Roby Gillespie Fox Creek
Caleb Glenn Midland Valley
Matthew Godleski Lexington
Jeff Gottesman Wando
Desmond Graham Hartsville
Hunter Graham Georgetown
Stokes Griffith South Aiken
Caleb Hamilton Rock Hill
Hayden Harwood Greenwood
Graham Hatfield Strom Thurmond
John Hawkins St. Joseph’s
David Hayden Thomas Sumter
Skylar Hays St. James
Dillon Headden Lexington
Dillon Heffner Hilton Head
Jacob Hennessy Boiling Springs
Patrick Herring Dillon
Caleb Hill Pee Dee Academy
Matthew Hill Rock Hill
Eddie Hiott, III Stratford
Christopher Hitchman Cane Bay
Ryne Holcombe Georgetown
Blake Holliday Belton-Honea Path
Matthew Holloman Thomas Sumter
Austin Hord Loris
Chase Huffstetler White Knoll
Jackson Huggins Newberry
Cole Irick Camden
Zach Jarvis North Augusta
Brandon Johnson Hilton Head
Dillon Johnson Conway
Trey Johnson Aiken
Carlson Jones Batesburg Leesville
Riley Jordan Georgetown
Brandon Justice Mauldin
Jesse  Kellett Palmetto
Hunter King TL Hanna
Phillip King Union County
Skylar King Buford
Brice Kirven Lexington
Josh Kiser South Aiken
Ryan Knowles Gilbert
Joey Larkin St. James
Dillon LeDuc St. James
John Kever Love Latta
Gunnar Lucas Andrew Jackson
Ryne Maness Richland Northeast
David Marable St. Joseph’s
Brice Maready Easley
Clay Martin Pee Dee Academy
Drake Martin St. James
Nic Martin Hartsville
Roth Mathews TL Hanna
Noah Matthews West Florence
Jacob McCormick North Augusta
Rodney McCoy Marlboro County
Ryan McDonald West Ashley
Jordan Merritt West Ashley
Brandon Miller Aiken
Gatlin Minick Greenwood
Chaz Mizzell Blythewood
Jamison Mobbs Stratford
Neil Monaghan Daniel
Caleb Morris Airport
Garrett Mueller Wade Hampton
Jake Mueller Richland Northeast
Matthew Mulkey Emerald
Jake Nelson North Augusta
Hank Nichols JL Mann
Bradley Norman Blacksburg
Eric Orton Berkeley
Rush Owen Emerald
Levi Owens Ninety Six
Adam Parr Chapman
Grant Petrey Brookland-Cayce
Bryce Patrick Ridge View
Justin Peddy Northwestern
Michael Perez Hilton Head
Khory Phillips Lancaster
Mattison Pike Beaufort
Travis Power Latta
Marshall Pratte Lexington
K.P. Prince Cardinal Newman
Jackson Propst Gaffney
Sam Pruitt Marlboro Academy
Hunter Purvis Spring Valley
Alex Raines Blacksburg
Joshuah Rauch Homeschool
Lukas Ray North Myrtle Beach
Sheldon Reed Emerald
Will Reid Rock Hill
Trent Revis St. James
Alex Riddle South Aiken
Austin Riggins Riverside
Lindsey Robinson, Jr. South Florence
Carson Rogers Lake View
Weston Rogers Lake View
Jonathan Sabo West Ashley
Zach Sanders St. James
Jacob Scruggs Chapman
James Shepherd Orangeburg Prep
Jacob Shirey Airport
Brett Sitton Fox Creek
Harrison Smith Wando
Josh Smith Spartanburg
Mitchell Smith Belton-Honea Path
Dylan Southerland Belton-Honea Path
Brandon Stallings Fox Creek
Joseph Stanton Richland Northeast
Austin Strickland Aiken
Philip Sutsko Fort Dorchester
Michael Tamayo Lexington
Jason Taylor, Jr. Woodruff
Connor Teague Berkeley
Ike Thalassinos Dorman
William Thomas Dublin Jerome (OH)
Nick Turner Union County
Will Varnadore South Aiken
Dylan Vaughan Summerville
Austin Walker James Island
Seth Wall Georgetown
Trey Watts Lexington
Robert Westenrieder Blue Ridge
David White, Jr. Hammond
Forrest Whitfield Fox Creek
Jackson Williams Latta
Alex Williams Blue Ridge
Matt Williams Belton-Honea Path
Ryan Williams Georgetown
Nathan Williford Union County
Zach Wilson North Augusta
Danny Winterstein Cardinal Newman
Ronald York, Jr. Thomas Sumter