Menu

Summer Showcase: Confirmed Players

dp logo1Summer Showcase - River Bluff High School

June 6-7, 2018

As of 4/24/18

First Name Last Name High School Year
Jared Aden Wando 2019
Billy Amick King Academy 2021
Ginger Andre St James 2020
Jeffrey Asbill Richland Northeast 2019
Roger Atkinson Chester High 2021
BJ Bailey Woodruff 2020
Jonathan Baltzegar Manning High 2019
Ian Barrett Riverside 2020
Thomas Beauford Abbeville 2021
Jack Benedict River Bluff 2021
Jackson Bennett Westside 2019
Will Bishop Dreher 2020
Lawson Brand Dutch Fork 2020
Daniel Brooks Bishop England 2021
Ryan Brown Northwestern 2019
AJ Bryant Stratford 2021
Tyler Burgess Myrtle Beach 2021
Andrew Calhoun Chapin 2020
Drew Campbell Pickens High 2021
Daniel Camp Dillon Christian 2020
Barnes Causey Dillon 2020
Jacob Church Ashley Ridge 2020
Connor Cino Wando 2020
Whugray Clack Chester 2022
Silias Coleman Camden High 2021
Josh Cowan Blythewood 2019
Adam Creswell Wade Hampton (H) 2020
Carter Daniels Spring Valley 2021
Jared Darmon Dillon Christian 2019
Josh Davis Belton-Honea Path 2019
AJ DePalma Cardinal Newman 2019
Brennan Deyo Blue Ridge 2020
Casyn Dobson Wade Hampton 2019
Wyatt Dodgens Pickens 2021
Devin Dodson CMHS (CO) 2020
Tyrus Dooley Lugoff-Elgin 2021
Matthew Dooley White Knoll 2019
Lander Dykes Lugoff Elgin 2021
Mason Eaddy WhiteKnoll 2020
Braxton Elms Lewisville 2020
Jason English Richland NE 2019
Gunnar Erickson Chapin 2020
Heath Erwin Lugoff Elgin 2020
Brody Fahr Riverside 2020
Tanner Folk Mid-Carolina 2020
Cooper French Dutch Fork 2021
Zach Frick Mid-Carolina 2020
Hayden Fuhr Pendleton 2019
Casey Gambrell Liberty 2019
Calder Garris Wando 2022
Reed Garris Wando 2021
Brandon Gibbs Spring Valley 2021
Montgomery Godwin Dixie 2020
Samuel Goude Waccamaw 2019
Ryan Griggs Lugoff-Elgin 2020
Colin Grooms Summerville 2021
Jonathan Hafner Spring Valley 2020
Storm Harrelson Green Sea-Floyds 2019
Kyler Ham St James 2019
Joel Haney Northwestern 2019
Kody Hanna Johnsonville 2020
Sam Hatcher Dutch Fork 2020
Bryan Helms Dutch Fork 2019
Hovey Herd Daniel 2020
Cal Herndon Lexington 2021
Peyton Herndon Marlboro Co. 2019
Hayden Hill Gilbert 2019
Anthony Hopkins Darlington 2019
Brody Hopkins Summerville 2020
Chase Hood Whitmire 2019
Jackson Hoshour Sumter 2020
Ben Hutchins Boiling Springs 2020
Matthew Ingle Midland Valley 2021
Joseph Johnson Midland Valley 2019
Sandy Johnson Manning 2019
Trent Johnson Dillon Christian 2021
Pep Jordan Georgetown 2021
Will Joyner Northwestern 2019
Dustin Kennedy Robert E. Lee 2020
Tyler Kennedy AC Flora 2020
Adam Krissinger Brookland-Cayce 2020
Keegan Krasula Aynor 2019
James LeGrand Lugoff-Elgin 2019
Andrew Leo St. James 2019
Tyler List King Academy 2021
Chase Loggins Bishop England 2021
Reese Lumpkin Spring Valley 2020
Willie Lumpkin Rock Hill 2019
Matthew Marchal St Joseph's 2019
Blake Marrs Stratford 2019
Ethan Mattocks Dreher 2019
Thomas McCurley TL Hanna 2020
Evan McCutchen Wade Hampton 2020
Brett McEwen Camden Military 2019
Bryce Medlock Mid-Carolina 2019
David Mershon Eastside 2022
Nik Mezzanotte Trinity Byrnes 2021
Cole Messina Summerville 2021
Jay Metts Dutch Fork 2021
Nik Mezzanotte Trinity Byrnes 2021
Khyree Miller Spring Valley 2019
Jackson Mobley Chester 2022
Luke Montenery Waccamaw 2019
Ethan Murray White Knoll 2020
Alex Nevils Blythewood 2022
Russell Noland Lewisville 2020
Dustin Noller Northwestern 2020
Tyler Overholt Abbeville 2021
Walker Pace St. Joseph's 2019
Garrett Parker Laurens 2021
Andrew Patterson Westside 2019
Garrett Patterson Westside 
2020
Tyler Pendleton James Island 2019
Nick Petit Rock Hill 2020
Matt Poston Wade Hampton (H) 2019
Grayson Powell Abbeville 2019
Joe Quinn Byrnes High 2019
Bryson Reeder Socastee 2019
Dalton Reeves Lugoff-Elgin 2019
Sawyer Reeves Lugoff-Elgin 2020
Zachary Reid Northside Christian 2019
Zack Reynolds Lugoff-Elgin 2020
J.T. Rice Carolina Forest 2020
Seth Richardson Midland Valley 2019
Hunter Rodgers Abbeville 2019
John Rourke Dillon Christian 2019
Johnathan Sanders Spring Valley 2020
Joseph Salvo IMG Academy 2020
Spencer Sarvis Aynor 2019
Brandon Schultz Oceanside 2019
Taylor Scott Abbeville 2021
Evan Sellars Abbeville 2021
Caleb Shealy White Knoll 2021
Blake Sherrill Rock Hill 2020
Austin Short St. James 2019
Gaven Sightler Blue Ridge 2021
Conner Simpson Pendleton 2022
Noah Skeen West Florence 2020
Nicholas Smith St. James 2019
Campbell Smithwick Conway 2023
Tyler Stone Ridge Spring-Monetta 2019
Samuel Swygert South Aiken HS 2020
Wells Sykes Gilbert 2021
Jake Tanner Camden 2020
Jordan Thurmond Rock Hill 2020
Kobe Thurmond Rock Hill 2021
Scott Troiano Woodmont 2019
Bradley Turner White Knoll 2020
Rhogue Wallace Beaufort 
2021
Jaxon Weatherford James Island 2019
Gray Wells Chapin 2022
Gabriel White Cane Bay 2021
Eli White Greenwood Christian 2020
Chase Williams Marlboro Academy 2019
Madison Williams Saluda 2021
Tripp Williams Ben Lippen 2020
Clay Wilson Greenville 2019
Barrett Winter T.L Hanna 2019
Trey Yates Sumter 2019