Menu

dp Fall League Rosters: Lowcountry 2022

Raptors

 Number  Name  High School  Postion(s)  Grad Year
 2  Sam Solari  Academic Magnet  MIF  2025
 3  Peter Phillips  School of the Arts  OF/MIF/P  2023
 4  Bennett Bair  Academic Magnet  C/INF/OF  2026
 5  Jagger Smoak  Academic Magnet  3B  2023
 6  Jason Ward  Academic Magnet  P/OF  2023
 7  Beatty Cummings  Academic Magnet  INF/OF/P  2024
 8  DJ Ray  Academic Magnet
 9  Juvon Gilliard  School of the Arts  SS/OF  2026
 12  Sam Teich  Porter Gaud  P/MIF/OF  2025
 13  Davis Maiden  Academic Magnet  2026
 20  Jose Revuelta  Academic Magnet  P/1B/3B  2025
 22  Vishwa Veeraswamy  Academic Magnet  P/C/1B  2023
 27  Thomas Martin  Academic Magnet  C/P/1B/3B  2024
 44  Charlie Bhat  Academic Magnet  OF/P/1B/3B  2026

Swamp Foxes

 Number  Name  High School  Postion(s)  Grad Year
  Swamp Foxes 1
 34  Rowan LeTellier  Ashley Ridge  C  2023
 32  Ryan Hamilton  Ashley Ridge  C  2024
 36  Carson Litchfield  Ashley Ridge  1B/P  2023
 31  Alan Carden  Ashley Ridge  C/1B  2025
 8  Will Allen  Ashley Ridge  INF  2023
 7  Andrew McLaughlin  Ashley Ridge  INF/P  2024
 20  Griffin Chillcotte  Ashley Ridge  INF/P  2024
 35  Easton Thorpe  Ashley Ridge  INF/P  2025
 45  Fin McLaughlin  Ashley Ridge  INF  2023
 4  Dayton Lewellyn  Ashley Ridge  OF/P  2024
 33  Luke Moreland  Ashley Ridge  OF  2024
 18  Matthew Dominianni  Ashley Ridge  OF  2024
 30  Cohen Parker  Ashley Ridge  P/OF  2025
 6  Noah Seguer  Ashley Ridge  P/OF  2025
 19  Patrick Berger  Ashley Ridge  P/OF  2024
  Swamp Foxes 2
 15  Luke Lash  Ashley Ridge  C  2025
 12  Grant Spafford  Ashley Ridge  C  2023
 41  Caleb Roberts  Ashley Ridge  1B/P  2025
 37  Chase Stryker  Ashley Ridge  P//INF  2023
 16  Jackson Christopher  Ashley Ridge  INF  2025
 44  Carson Molinaroli  Ashley Ridge  INF/P  2023
 17  Ryan Bruno  Ashley Ridge  INF/P  2024
 13   Mackenzie Barnes  Ashley Ridge  P/INF  2025
 9  Hunter Hunt  Ashley Ridge  UTIL  2025
 11  Koen Pisani  Ashley Ridge  OF  2025
 42  Cooper Godsave  Ashley Ridge  1B/OF  2024
 43  Hayden Wood  Ashley Ridge  P  2023
 14  Adam Hough  Ashley Ridge  P/OF  2024
 Swamp Foxes 3
 26  Peyton Wood  Ashley Ridge
 C  2027
 2  Braxton Sherrhouse  Ashley Ridge  C/P  2027
 28  Will Juetzler  Ashley Ridge  P/INF  2026
 1
 Chad Whightman  Ashley Ridge  INF  2027
 39  Riley Waters  Ashley Ridge  INF/P  2026
 5  Gareett Westbrook  Ashley Ridge  UTIL  2026
 40  Jake Dahlberg  Ashley Ridge  1B/P  2027
 22  Jack Healing  Ashley Ridge  OF/P  2026
 24  Jackson Ross  Ashley Ridge  INF  2027
 25  Jaydon Munday  Ashley Ridge  INF/P  2027
 3  Jackson Meyer  Ashley Ridge  P/OF  2026
 27  Jermiah Alford  Ashley Ridge  1B  2027
 23  Ethan Lopez  Ashley Ridge  P/OF  2025

Stags

 Number  Name  High School  Postion(s)  Grad Year
  Stags 1
 1  Hudson Clark  Berkeley  MIF  2026
 2  Gavin Edens  Berkeley  MIF  2024
 3  Connor Barham  Berkeley  3B/P  2024
 4  Brant Ford  Berkeley  OF  2024
 8  Bodhi Leeson  Berkeley  3B/OF  2024
 10  Gavin Driggers  Berkeley  OF/P  2023
 11  Reed Driggers  Berkeley  P  2024
 12  Hagan Gregory  Berkeley  OF  2023
 13  Keith Stevens  Berkeley  P  2023
 14  Mason Salisbury  Berkeley  C/1B  2024
 15  Cole Greer  Berkeley  1B/P  2024
 17  Miller McGuire  Berkeley  OF/P  2023
  Stags 2
 1  Michael Singletary  Berkeley  SS/P  2026
 2  Bryce Olheiser  Berkeley  2B  2025
 3  Ryan Richardson  Berkeley  OF/P  2025
 4  Josh Long  Berkeley  OF  2025
 6  Gavin Barb  Berkeley  OF/P  2026
 7  Braylend Booker  Berkeley  C  2026
 8  Jason Dirks  Berkeley  3B/2B  2025
 9  Thomas Montgomery  Berkeley  OF  2025
 10  Brady Proctor  Berkeley  1B/C  2025
 12  Hunter Morris  Berkeley   3B/P  2025
 14  Josh Privette  Berkeley  OF/P  2026
 15  Zach Privette  Berkeley  1B/LHP  2026
 16  Chipper Matthews  Berkeley  2B  2026

Carolina Wrens

 Number  Name  High School  Postion(s)  Grad Year
 4  Jackson Arseneau  Bluffton  OF/P/1B  2024
 6  Kevin Brown  Bluffton  2B/P  2023
 7  Evan Woodward  Bluffton  OF/P  2024
 8  Nico Martucci  Bluffton  3B/P/C  2024
 9  Cooper Deitch  Bluffton  3B/P/C  2025
 10  Ryan Goll  Bluffton  MIF  2026
 11  Jackson Williams  Bluffton  2B/OF  2024
 12  Miles Frye  Bluffton  3B/1B/P  2024
 13  Cody Bradt  Bluffton  OF/P  2024
 14  Thomas Gilmore  Bluffton  OF/P  2024
 15  Carter All  Bluffton OF/P  2025
 16  Bennett Mullins  Bluffton  1B/P  2023
 21  Christopher Hamilton-Burns  Bluffton  1B/P  2024
 23  Chase McKelvey  Beaufort  MIF/P  2023
 25  Connor Campbell  Hilton Head Prep  MIF/P  2025

Cobras

 Number  Name  High School  Postion(s)  Grad Year
 1  Connor Hirsch  Cane Bay  P/INF  2024
 3  Ethan Dodson  Cane Bay  P/OF  2025
 4  Jered Petty  Cane Bay  P/OF  2025
 5  CJ Myers  Cane Bay  P/INF/OF  2024
 6  Drake Nichols  Cane Bay  OF/C  2025
 7  Daniel Sawyer  Cane Bay  P/C  2026
 8  Logan Fults  Cane Bay  P/OF  2023
 9  Ryan Brewington  Cane Bay  P/C  2024
 10  Cameron Williams  Cane Bay  OF  2023
 11  Dillon Moody  Cane Bay  P/INF  2024
 16  Devon Hogue  Cane Bay  C  2025
 18  Jackson Brindle  Cane Bay  P/OF/INF  2023
 21  Landon Velez  Cane Bay  INF  2025
 22  Gabe Randazzo  Cane Bay  P/OF  2023
 23  Anthony Alvarez  Cane Bay  P/INF/OF  2024

Patriots

 Number  Name  High School  Postion(s)  Grad Year
  Patriots 1
 1  Luke Conroy  Fort Dorchester  2B  2027
 2  Lee Lovelace  Fort Dorchester  OF  2027
 3  Matthew Knobe  Fort Dorchester  OF  2023
 4  Matthew O'Brien  Fort Dorchester  P/OF  2027
 5  AJ Watts  Fort Dorchester  P/OF  2026
 6  Ty Howey  Fort Dorchester  P/OF  2024
 7  Charles Wamer  Fort Dorchester  3B/OF/P  2024
 8  Daniel Schenk  Fort Dorchester  P/INF  2027
 11  Jordan McGee  Fort Dorchester  OF  2024
 14  Jackson Brown  Fort Dorchester  P/C   2023
 19  Peyton Rogers  Fort Dorchester  P/OF  2024
 24  Ty Wollenbecker  Fort Dorchester  P/SS  2025
 34  Charlie Meade  Fort Dorchester  P/C/2B  2023
 42  RJ Hamilton  Fort Dorchester  P/1B  2025
 Patriots 2
 1  Jason Lloyd  Fort Dorchester  OF  2027
 2  Riley Miller  Fort Dorchester  UTIL  2024
 3  William Eason  Fort Dorchester  P  2024
 4  Mason Mueller  Fort Dorchester  P/1B  2026
 5  Ljay Johnson  Fort Dorchester  UTIL  2025
 6  Cade Ridgeway  Fort Dorchester  2B  2027
 9  Logan Koch  Fort Dorchester  OF  2024
 10  Miles Thompkins  Fort Dorchester  C/OF   2025
 11  Lewis Ray  Fort Dorchester  P  2026
 13  Jason Harvill  Fort Dorchester  MIF  2023
 16  Ethan Edwards  Fort Dorchester  P/OF  2023
 21  Jacob Blaton  Fort Dorchester  P/OF  2023
 24  Alex Zapata  Fort Dorchester  P/OF  2026
 26  Carson Ridgeway  Fort Dorchester  P/INF  2025

Hawks

 Number  Name  High School  Postion(s)  Grad Year
 Hawks 1   
 2  Jacob Bunting  Hanahan  2B  2024
 4  Braylon Mitchell  Hanahan  INF/P  2023
 6  Austin Watts  Hanahan  OF/INF  2024
 7  Hunter Gomes  Hanahan  UTIL  2024
 8  Camden Kackley  Hanahan  INF  2023
 9  Landon Gomes  Hanahan  OF  2024
 10  Bo Brabham  Hanahan  P/INF  2026
 11  Nick Cappello  Hanahan  C/P  2023
 19  Porter Sprvero  Hanahan  P/OF  2024
 20  Gabe Dotterweich  Hanahan  P/OF  2024
 23  Dylan Crocker  Hanahan  OF  2024
 24  Riley Ballard  Hanahan  UTIL  2025
 33  Jax Nichols  Hanahan  C  2024
  Hawks 2
 0  Rilee Morros  Hanahan  2B  2026
 1  Riley Turner  Hanahan  UTIL  2024
 2  Hudson Sprovero  Hanahan  UTIL  2026
 3  Gunnar Haulbrooks  Hanahan  OF  2026
 4  Ty Doan  Hanahan  P/1B  2026
 7  Wyatt Muirhead  Hanahan  P/INF  2027
 9  Joe Furse  Hanahan  OF  2025
 10  Carson Atkinson  Hanahan  C  2025
 11  Garrett Brown  Hanahan  2B  2025
 12  Lucian Colontounti  Hanahan  P  2025
 14  Brock Borton  Hanahan  OF  2025
 19  Ethan Spence  Hanahan  OF  2025
 22  Nate Humphrey  Hanahan  OF/P  2024
 25  Lucas Brown  Hanahan  P  2023
 34  Joey Smith  Hanahan  C  2023

 Island Boys

 Number  Name  High School  Postion(s)  Grad Year
 Island Boys 1
 1  Keillor Osbon  James Island  OF/LHP  2023
 2  Kyle Stock  James Island  3B/P  2024
 3  Collin Anderson  James Island  LHP/1B/OF  2025
 5  Grayson Bennett  James Island  3B/P/OF  2024
 6  Tanner Beckley  James Island  MIF  2023
 7  John Vigil  James Island  OF/LHP  2024
 8  Michael Hamilton  James Island  INF/OF  2024
 11  Bade Thomas  James Island  1B/P  2024
 12  Taj Marchand  James Island  MIF  2026
 14  Drake Roberson  James Island  2025
 15  Conley Steed  James Island  2B  2024
 21  Wyatt Crouch  James Island  2024
 22  Jake Ammon  James Island  3B/1B  2025
 23  Stow Rogers  James Island  C  2025
 36  Kamran Herrick  James Island  P/OF  2024
 2  Trip Ostergard  James Island  MIF  2027
 Island Boys 2
 2  Gavin Ward  James Island  OF/P  2025
 3  Luke Maxwell James Island  P/OF  2026
 4  Bishop Nixon James Island  OF/P  2025
 6  Carter Overla James Island  C/P  2025
 11  Hayden Little James Island  P/OF  2025
 12  Braden Deprill James Island  INF  2026
 13  Will Shelton James Island  INF/OF  2025
 14  Drake Roberson James Island  INF  2025
 15  Colt Hernandez  James Island  P/OF/1B  2026
 27  Will Herring  James Island  INF  2025
 Island Boys 3
 1  Dawson Beldner  James Island  OF/P  2027
 5  Jake Heffernan  James Island  C/INF  2027
 7  Hunter Schultz  James Island  OF  2026
 8  Jacob Berry  James Island  INF  2026
 9  Jameson Bennett  James Island  C  2027
 10  Cooper Jones  James Island  P/OF  2027
 18  Patrick Williams  James Island  P/OF  2027
 21  Grant Huffman  James Island  P/OF  2026
 23  Michael Bennett  James Island  1B  2026

 Bengals

 Number  Name  High School  Postion(s)  Grad Year
  Bengals Blue   
 1  Mack Miller  Lucy Beckham  OF   2023
 2  Tommy Byrne  Lucy Beckham  MIF  2025
 4  Eddie Tavel  Lucy Beckham  P  2023
 7  Ben Scott  Lucy Beckham  OF   2023
 8  Preston DeNapoli  Lucy Beckham  C/P/1B  2025
 10  Levi Srock  Lucy Beckham  P  2026
 11  Kevin Fagan  Lucy Beckham  OF/P  2024
 13  Riles Morris  Lucy Beckham  3B/1B  2026
 14  Landen Day  Lucy Beckham  3B  2024
 15  Connor Hagy  Lucy Beckham  P  2023
 17  Michael Hoag  Wando  P  2023
 27  Lane Lockhart  Lucy Beckham  UTIL  2023
 77  Joel Cummings  Lucy Beckham  MIF  2026
 84  Luke Collum  Lucy Beckham  P  2023
  Bengals Green
 1  Andrew Hoover  Lucy Beckham  2B/P  2025
 5  Jackson Edwards  Lucy Beckham  1B/LHP  2025
 6  Luke Maddox  Lucy Beckham  OF/P  2025
 7  Jordan Craft  Lucy Beckham  OF/P  2025
 10  Liam taylor  Lucy Beckham  2026
 11  Robert Breckenridge  Lucy Beckham  C/INF  2026
 12  Keagan Conroy  Lucy Beckham  C  2025
 13  Gabriel Johnson  Lucy Beckham  OF/LHP  2026
 15  Drew Meihaus  Lucy Beckham  1B/C  2025
 17  Sawyer Minton  Lucy Beckham  OF/3B  2025
 18  Roth Watts  Lucy Beckham  OF  2026
 19  Marshall Tavel  Lucy Beckham  OF/P  2025
 24  Chase Davis  Lucy Beckham  2026
 27  Austin Esgro  Lucy Beckham  OF/P  2025
 77  Brooks Johnson  Lucy Beckham  1B/LHP  2026
 99  Charles Kelley  Lucy Beckham  OF  2025

 Sharks

 Number  Name  High School  Postion(s)  Grad Year
 1  Tanon Mankowski  May River  OF  2024
 3  William Corn  May River  OF/P  2024
 4  Dusty Ehwa  May River  INF  2024
 5  Dylan Alfaro  May River  OF  2024
 7  Noah Guthrie  May River  INF   2027
 8  Gustavo Gomez, Jr  May River  INF  2025
 9  Joseph Shroeder  May River  INF/P  2024
 10  Aaron Guthrie  May River  INF/P  2025
 11  Cole Marbaker  May River  OF  2026
 12  Dillon Seman  May River  C  2024
 13  Trace Mischik  May River  C/P  2025
 14  Davis Rose  May River  OF/P  2023
 15  Logan Hargis  May River  INF/P  2025
 16  Joe Maybank  May River  OF/P  2025
 18  Spencer Murphy  May River  INF  2026
 19  Gavin Alfaro  May River  OF  2026
 21  Max Van Esselstyn  May River  INF/P  2025
 22  Colin Hinchey  May River  INF  2026
 23  Fergus Varley  May River  INF/P  2025

 Landsharks

 Number  Name  High School  Postion(s)  Grad Year
 Landsharks 1   
  Oceanside
 Landsharks 2

 Iron Horses

 Number  Name  High School  Postion(s)  Grad Year
 1  Jack Tomas          Bishop England  2B/1B  2023
 2  Pierce Mullen  Bishop England  C/3B  2024
 3  Cade Gresh Philip Simmons  C/LF  2025
 4  Alex Shrouds  Philip Simmons  2B/P  2025
 7  Brooks Burdette Philip Simmons  2B/3B  2023
 8  Manny Carr Philip Simmons  RF  2025
 9  James Hart Philip Simmons  OF/P  2024
 10  Landon Swords-Hendricks Philip Simmons  SS/P  2024
 11  David Ketterman  Bishop England  OF/P  2024
 12  Nolan Clifford Philip Simmons  LHP/CF  2025
 13  Maddox Munzel  Bishop England  UTIL/P  2025
 14  Collin Clifford Philip Simmons  P/2B/RF  2023
 15  Davis Metz  Bishop England  2B/P  2025
 24  Grayson Mitchell Philip Simmons  3B/P  2023
 42  Kyle Bachmann Philip Simmons  3B/RF  2025

 Knights

 Number  Name  High School  Postion(s)  Grad Year
 Knights 1   
 1  Nicholas White  Stratford  OF/P  2023
 2  Bradin Miles  Stratford  OF/P  2023
 3  Gavin Turko  Stratford  OF/P  2024
 4  Justin Schlag  Stratford  P/INF  2024
 5  Reece Scarbrough  Stratford  INF  2024
 6  David Sanders  Stratford  P/3B  2024
 7  Tallon Parker  Stratford  1B/OF  2024
 8  Ethan Cook  Stratford  OF  2024
 9  Gavin Garcia  Stratford  INF  2024
 10  Henry Parrott  Stratford  C  2025
 11  Kyle McDowell  Stratford  P/2B  2025
 12  Brayden Burnett  Stratford  C/3B  2025
 Knights 2
 13  David Thompson
 Stratford  P/OF  2023
 14  Christian Olmeda  Stratford  P/1B  2025
 15  Bryce McMurtry  Stratford  OF  2025
 16  Andrew Vareltzis  Stratford  P/1B  2025
 17  Ethan Wachtel  Stratford  OF  2025
 18  DJ Brown  Stratford  OF  2025
 19  Maddox Levesque  Stratford  SS/P  2025
 20  Jason Smith  Stratford  P/3B  2025
 21  Jarrett Wagner  Stratford  P/1B  2026
 22  Jayden Dorsett  Stratford   C/P/3B  2026
 23  Lucas Kline  Stratford  C/P/1B  2026
 24  Jameson Lee  Stratford  OF  2027
 25  Elliot Parrott  Stratford  INF  2027
 26  Connor Muschek  Stratford  -  2027
 27  Tanner Patrick  Stratford
 INF  2027

 Greenwave

 Number  Name  High School  Postion(s)  Grad Year
 Greenwave 1   
 1  Maddox Webb  Summerville  OF/INF/P  2023
 2  Cody Landis Summerville  INF  2025
 3  Braiden Eagen Summerville  INF/P  2024
 4  Carson Messina Summerville  INF/OF/P  2024
 5  Shepard Cadwell  Summerville  C/INF/P  2026
 6  Aidan Vorlick Summerville  P/INF  2025
 7   Gavin Mitchell Summerville  INF  2023
 8  Banks Knight Summerville  OF  2025
 9  Ethan Crowe Summerville  OF/P  2025
 10  Jace Stancil Summerville  C/P  2024
 11  Tyler Hanson Summerville  P  2023
 12  Cade Brown Summerville  P  2024
 13  Gage Aikens Summerville  INF/P  2024
 15  Christian Scarano Summerville  INF  2024
 Greenwave 2
 1  Drew Hayes Summerville  P/INF  2025
 2  Evan Amos Summerville  P/INF  2025
 3  Cooper Bell Summerville  C  2025
 4  Chase Lewis Summerville  INF  2025
 5  Cooper Kelley Summerville  P/INF  2023
 6  Alex Wellman Summerville  OF  2024
 7  Walter Argett Summerville  INF/C  2025
 8  Will Osborne Summerville  P  2023
 9  Joe Knight Summerville  INF  2023
 10  Paul Kriese Summerville  INF  2024
 11  Thomas Tyler Summerville  OF/P  2025
 12  Jace Stone Summerville  P/INF  2025
 13  Joseph Barton Summerville  OF  2024
 14  Thayer Tavormina Summerville  P/OF/1B  2024
 15  Nick Tennant Summerville  P/1B  2023
 16  PJ Morlando Summerville  1B/OF  2024
 Greenwave 3
 1  Frank Wendel Summerville
 P  2025
 2  Colton Ceglia Summerville  INF/OF/P  2025
 3  Loudon Fachko Summerville  OF/INF  2025
 4  Cooper Gaskins Summerville  C/INF  2026
 5
 Cooper Hughie Summerville  INF  2025
 6   Trenton Morris Summerville  P/INF/OF  2026
 7  Campbell Nelson Summerville  INF  2026
 8  Luke Murphy Summerville  INF/OF  2026
 9  Caleb Pringle Summerville  INF/OF  2025
 10  Wyatt Thompson Summerville  OF  2026
 11  Jaxon Johnson Summerville  INF/OF/P  2026
 12  Trippie Tillman Summerville  OF  2026
 13  Nick Bone Summerville  1B/C/OF  2027
 14  Brady Coryell Summerville  P/INF  2026
 16  Gage Thigpen Summerville  INF  2027
 17  Cooper Gaskins Summerville  C/INF  2027
 18  Preston Malloy Summerville  P  2027
 19  Carter Guiloti Summerville  INF/OF  2027
 20  Caleb Pinckney Summerville  C/OF  2026
 21  Cooper Hughie Summerville  OF/P  2026

 Warriors

 Number  Name  High School  Postion(s)  Grad Year
 Warriors 1   
 6  Max Whitmer  Wando  P/C/OF  2025
 4  Michael Bronco Wando  C  2023
 10  Corbin Martens Wando  P/1B  2025
 5  Brady Gold Wando  INF/OF/P  2025
 2  Ryder Manale Wando  SS  2023
 7  Tyler Pinson Wando  3B/OF  2024
 11  Matt Ogrzewalla Wando  LHP/1B/OF  2026
 3  Luke Palyok Wando  OF  2024
 1  Logan Kolesha  Wando  OF/P  2024
 48  Logan Parker Wando  LHP/OF/1B  2024
 9  Travis Buchanan Wando  P/3B/1B  2023
 Warriors 2
 9  Chase Kern  Wando  C/OF/INF  2025
 6  Jacob Pelbath  Wando  C/1B  2023
 Alex Burburan  Wando  LHP/1B  2023
 4
 Robbie Wattie  Wando  LHP/1B/OF  2023
 3  Jake Downing  Wando  INF  2026
 2  Lander Williams  Wando  INF/OF/P  2025
 10  Ryan Anderson  Wando  3B/1B/OF  2024
 8  Taylor Inabinet  Wando  P/OF  2024
 1  Jake Jepson  Wando  P/OF  2026
 Jackson Cyr  Wando  INF  2024
 7  Dargan Chase  Wando  P/OF  2024
 5  James Fessano  Wando  P/OF  2024
 Warriors 3
 Liam Crady  Wando  C/OF  2026
 Cooper Mesa  Wando  P/C  2024
 Watson Loftis  Wando  3B/P/OF  2026
 Ethan Frizzelle  Wando  2B  2026
 David Castles  Wando  OF/SS  2025
 Sean Frizzelle  Wando  OF  2025
 John Teachman  Wando  P/OF  2024
 
 Michael Carbone  Wando  MIF/OF  2024
 Will Pittard  Wando  3B/SS/P  2024
 Charlie Nicholl  Wando  1B  2026
 Logan Klumb  Wando  OF  2026
 Nolan Peacock  Wando  3B/OF  2026

 Wildcats

 Number  Name  High School  Postion(s)  Grad Year
  Wildcats 1   
 1  Trenton Handegan  West Ashley  MIF/P/OF  2023
 2  Matty Brown  West Ashley  LHP/OF  2024
 3  Kevin Elias  West Ashley  MIF/3B  2025
 4  Hugh Chesser  West Ashley  LHP/OF  2024
 5  Reid Lunsford  West Ashley  MIF  2024
 6  Bo Sires  West Ashley  OF  2024
 10  Noah Franklin  West Ashley  C/OF  2025
 11  Julian Richard  West Ashley  OF/P/INF  2026
 12  Bennett Miller  West Ashley  OF/2B  2026
 13  Wells Hostetler  West Ashley  1B/3B/P  2025
 15  Cody Chesser  West Ashley  3B/P  2024
 17  Dylan Denton  West Ashley  P  2023
 18  Maddux Radcliffe  West Ashley  OF/C/1B  2024
 19  Tyler Jiminez  West Ashley  3B/C/1B  2024
 20  Noah Galloway  West Ashley  OF/P  2023
 24  Ben McMillan  West Ashley  P/1B  2024
 31  Bergen Fitzsimmons  West Ashley  MIF/OF  2024
 Wildcats 2
 2  Matt Corley  West Ashley  LHP/OF  2023
 3  Tate Westervelt  West Ashley  C/OF  2024
 5  Braxton Miller  West Ashley  MIF  2023
 7  Chase Painter  West Ashley  OF/LHP  2025
 8  Dylan Limehouse  West Ashley  OF   2024
 9  Kory Brame  West Ashley  MIF/P/3B  2026
 10  Aiden Sharkey  West Ashley  OF  2023
 11  Reis Swander  West Ashley  OF/P  2024
 12  David Stallworth  West Ashley  3B/P/C/1B  2024
 13  Rylan Priester  West Ashley  1B/LHP  2024
 14  Zach Russell  West Ashley  MIF/P/3B  2024
 17  Tyler Anthony  West Ashley  MIF/P/OF  2024
 21  Bradley Wilks  West Ashley  OF  2024
 22  CJ Oomens  West Ashley  1B/P  2025
 23  Josh Painter  West Ashley  MIF/P  2025
 24  Kolin Rundel  West Ashley  C/2B  2026
 33  Henry Wood  West Ashley  3B/P  2026
 39  Geoffrey Powell  West Ashley  P/OF  2024

fallleaguelogo