-Upstate League-
Rams #1 & #2
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
1 | Blaine Dyer | Hillcrest | 2023 | P |
2 | Connor Nash | Hillcrest | 2023 | INF/P |
3 | Cameron Hollingsworth | Hillcrest | 2023 | OF |
4 | Wyatt Stone | Hillcrest | 2022 | INF/P |
5 | Hunter Jagodzinski | Hillcrest | 2023 | C/OF |
6 | Colin Stevens | Hillcrest | 2022 | OF/P |
7 | Alex LaCoste | Hillcrest | 2024 | C/INF |
8 | Clayton Free | Hillcrest | 2023 | P/INF |
9 | Cameron Rose | Hillcrest | 2023 | P/OF |
10 | Cameron Long | Hillcrest | 2022 | P/1B/OF |
11 | David Jones | Hillcrest | 2024 | INF |
12 | Colin Elmore | Hillcrest | 2022 | P/INF |
13 | Owen Bishop | Hillcrest | 2024 | C |
14 | Hunter Davis | Hillcrest | 2023 | OF |
15 | Hayden Thurston | Hillcrest | 2025 | P/INF |
16 | Carson Matthews | Hillcrest | 2022 | P/OF |
17 | Bobby Saraff | Hillcrest | 2024 | 1B |
18 | Damien Benton | Hillcrest | 2024 | INF/OF |
19 | Russ Kay | Hillcrest | 2025 | INF |
20 | Drake Moore | Hillcrest | 2023 | INF |
21 | Matthew Perez | Hillcrest | 2023 | P/OF |
22 | Lowden Crocker | Hillcrest | 2023 | OF |
23 | RJ Groomster | Hillcrest | 2025 | INF |
24 | Perry Dyer | Hillcrest | 2023 | INF |
25 | Ayden Moore | Hillcrest | 2024 | INF |
26 | Braeden Balentine | Hillcrest | 2024 | OF/P |
27 | Jacob Kellog | Hillcrest | 2024 | P/OF |
28 | Grayson Ledford | Hillcrest | 2025 | P/1B/OF |
29 | Ethan Timmons | Mauldin | 2024 | INF |
30 | Elijah Doll | Hillcrest | 2025 | INF |
31 | Harrison Crawford | Belton-Honea Path | 2022 | INF/P |
Cardinals #1 & #2
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
1 | Grady Zipperer | Landrum | 2026 | UTL |
2 | Ty Foster | Landrum | 2026 | OF |
3 | Anderson Keim | Landrum | 2024 | OF |
4 | Jonathan McIntryre | Landrum | 2026 | OF |
5 | Titus Poore | Landrum | 2025 | OF/C |
6 | CJ Phillips | Landrum | 2026 | OF |
7 | Chandler Thompson | Landrum | 2024 | OF |
8 | Kirby Gentry | Landrum | 2025 | INF |
9 | Ethan Ridings | Landrum | 2025 | P/INF |
10 | Brayden Means | Landrum | 2026 | P/INF |
11 | Andrew McPeters | Landrum | 2023 | OF |
12 | Jack Clark | Landrum | 2023 | INF/P |
13 | Beckett Driggers | Landrum | 2023 | INF/P |
14 | Eli Davis | Landrum | 2022 | OF |
15 | Harper Gosnell | Landrum | 2025 | C |
16 | Canaan Turner | Spartanburg Christian | 2022 | P |
17 | Wesley Shipman | Landrum | 2024 | P/INF |
18 | Lewis McAlister | Landrum | 2026 | P/INF |
19 | Sawyer Smith | Landrum | 2024 | C |
20 | Wyatt Gulledge | Landrum | 2025 | P/INF |
21 | DJ Patterson | Landrum | 2024 | INF |
22 | Nick Decapio | Landrum | 2026 | P/INF |
Sabres #1 & #2
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
1 | Walt Adair | Southside Christian | 2022 | C/P |
2 | Ethan Hynicka | Bob Jones Academy | 2024 | P/C/OF |
3 | Drew Freeman | Southside Christian | 2022 | OF |
4 | Cole Atkins | Southside Christian | 2025 | C/INF |
5 | Clay Bagwell | Southside Christian | 2022 | P/INF |
6 | Brock Holder | Southside Christian | 2022 | OF/P |
7 | Tyler Bolemon | Southside Christian | 2025 | C |
8 | Alex Barnard | Southside Christian | 2024 | INF |
9 | Leif Busby | Southside Christian | 2022 | OF/INF/P |
10 | Will Cauthen | Southside Christian | 2025 | C |
11 | Evan Cheek | Southside Christian | 2025 | INF |
12 | Teddy Garner | Southside Christian | 2025 | P |
13 | Avery Black | Southside Christian | 2023 | P |
14 | Nelson Vaughan | Southside Christian | 2024 | P/INF |
15 | Matt Cauthen | Southside Christian | 2025 | OF |
16 | Matthew Mills | Southside Christian | 2024 | P/INF/OF |
17 | Khalil Tolson | Southside Christian | 2022 | 1B |
18 | Brayden Shelley | Southside Christian | 2024 | INF/OF |
19 | Sam Odom | Christ Church | 2022 | OF |
20 | Carter Stewart | Southside Christian | 2022 | OF/C |
21 | Dawson Siffri | Southside Christian | 2025 | INF/P |
22 | Tyler Vessell | Hillcrest | 2025 | OF/INF |
23 | Cole Tarango | Southside Christian | 2024 | UTL |
24 | Levi Boles | Southside Christian | 2024 | INF |
25 | George Massingill | Southside Christian | 2024 | P/INF |
26 | Liam Davis | Southside Christian | 2022 | OF |
27 | Cole Matthews | Southside Christian | 2024 | INF |
28 | James Clark | Southside Christian | 2023 | OF |
29 | David Guthrie | Southside Christian | 2024 | 1B |
30 | Wyatt Ladue | Southside Christian | 2025 | 1B |
31 | Sam Hain | Southside Christian | 2023 | OF |
32 | Luke Rice | Mauldin | 2024 | P/INF |
Wildcats #1 & #2
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
1 | Tyler Davis | Woodmont | 2023 | INF/P |
2 | Jacob Haymes | Woodmont | 2024 | INF |
3 | Drew Schmedding | Woodmont | 2022 | P |
4 | Joseph Coker | Woodmont | 2023 | INF/P |
5 | Nick Moore | Woodmont | 2022 | P |
6 | Warren Oliver | Woodmont | 2023 | OF/P |
7 | Cooper Payne | Woodmont | 2024 | OF |
8 | Reid Fulcher | Woodmont | 2022 | INF/P |
9 | Will Fulcher | Woodmont | 2026 | INF/P |
10 | Carson Bagwell | Woodmont | 2024 | OF/P |
11 | Sam Harris | Woodmont | 2024 | INF/P |
12 | JJ Wilkins | Woodmont | 2024 | C |
13 | Avery Wimberly | Woodmont | 2024 | OF |
14 | Dominic Johnson | Woodmont | 2022 | P |
15 | Donovan Johnson | Woodmont | 2023 | INF |
16 | Mace Harlan | Woodmont | 2023 | C/INF |
17 | Alex Branham | Woodmont | 2022 | INF |
18 | Jonathan Simmons | Woodmont | 2023 | INF |
19 | JP Swartzel | Woodmont | 2023 | INF |
20 | Josh Neiderer | Woodmont | 2025 | P/INF |
21 | Parker Davis | Woodmont | 2026 | INF/P |
22 | Cary Bartley | Woodmont | 2022 | P/OF |
Cavs #1 & #2
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
1 | Tyler Camara | Dorman | 2024 | OF |
2 | Avery Still | Dorman | 2022 | INF |
3 | Chas Welch | Dorman | 2023 | OF/P |
4 | Clay Crossley | Dorman | 2024 | INF |
5 | AK Henry | Dorman | 2025 | C |
6 | Brycen Plexico | Dorman | 2023 | INF/P |
7 | Adams Faucett | Dorman | 2022 | OF/P |
8 | Owen Turner | Dorman | 2022 | INF |
9 | Mitch Wilson | Dorman | 2024 | C/INF/P |
10 | Josh Brown | Dorman | 2024 | C/INF |
11 | Brayden Parton | Dorman | 2024 | INF/P |
12 | Grayson Morton | Dorman | 2024 | C/INF/P |
13 | David Cheves | Dorman | 2022 | P/OF |
14 | Byers Smith | Dorman | 2022 | INF/P |
16 | Braeden Harrison | Dorman | 2022 | OF/P |
17 | Wyatt Lunsford | Dorman | 2024 | OF |
18 | Reese Davis | Dorman | 2023 | OF |
19 | Campbell Whitener | Dorman | 2024 | INF/P |
20 | Jackson Pruitt | Dorman | 2024 | OF |
21 | Coleman Brown | Dorman | 2025 | INF/P |
22 | Haston Meeks | Dorman | 2024 | P/INF |
23 | Jake Keltner | Dorman | 2022 | UTL |
24 | Colten Earnhardt | Dorman | 2025 | INF/P |
25 | Ian Thomas | Dorman | 2025 | INF/P |
Warriors #1, #2 & #3
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
1 | Seth Edgerton | Riverside | 2022 | RHP |
2 | Christian Edland | Riverside | 2022 | RHP/1B |
3 | Burton Rawlings | Riverside | 2022 | RHP/OF |
4 | Ryan Soug | Riverside | 2022 | RHP/3B |
5 | Jacob Steele | Riverside | 2022 | MIF |
6 | Drake Ambrose | Riverside | 2023 | OF |
7 | Zeke Atkinson | Riverside | 2023 | RHP/OF/C |
8 | Matthew Brown | Riverside | 2023 | OF/1B |
9 | Marion Creech | Riverside | 2023 | LHP |
10 | McKade Hill | Riverside | 2023 | RHP |
11 | Brayden Keller | Riverside | 2023 | MIF |
12 | Carter Kruglewicz | Riverside | 2023 | 2B |
13 | Bryce Stone | Riverside | 2023 | 1B |
14 | Kai Tullos | Riverside | 2023 | 1B |
15 | Dylan Willis | Riverside | 2023 | LHP |
16 | Aiden Bradley | Riverside | 2024 | OF |
17 | Chris DeMatteo | Riverside | 2024 | RHP/3B |
18 | Zach Fogle | Riverside | 2024 | OF |
19 | Mac Headley | Riverside | 2024 | MIF |
20 | Owen Hun | Riverside | 2024 | RHP |
21 | James Kakaras | Riverside | 2024 | MIF |
22 | Charlie Marchbanks | Riverside | 2024 | MIF |
23 | Dru Nelson | Riverside | 2024 | RHP/OF |
24 | Luke Westrol | Riverside | 2024 | RHP/C |
25 | Cooper Gladson | Riverside | 2025 | RHP/3B |
26 | Brody Koss | Riverside | 2025 | RHP/OF |
27 | Aaron Lopez | Riverside | 2025 | RHP/MIF |
28 | Cooper Noble | Riverside | 2025 | SS/3B |
29 | Tyler Stone | Riverside | 2025 | 1B/3B |
30 | Dominic Swartz | Riverside | 2025 | OF/2B |
31 | Chase Thomson | Riverside | 2025 | RHP |
32 | Eli Headley | Riverside | 2026 | C |
33 | Lane Myers | Riverside | 2026 | RHP |
34 | Tucker Hudson | Riverside | 2026 | C |
Lakeland Eagles #1 & #2
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
2 | Patrick Wood | Greenwood | 2023 | INF/P |
3 | Graham Ellenberg | Greenwood | 2022 | OF |
4 | Luke Godwin | Greenwood | 2025 | INF/P |
5 | TJ Aiken | Greenwood | 2023 | OF |
6 | Christopher Smith | Greenwood | 2024 | OF/P |
7 | Ryan Stone | Greenwood | 2024 | INF/OF/P |
8 | Rylee Latham | Greenwood | 2024 | INF/P |
9 | John Ayden Helms | Greenwood | 2023 | INF |
10 | Austin Christopher | Greenwood | 2022 | OF/P |
11 | Kansas Nichols | Greenwood | 2025 | OF |
12 | Andrew Driver | Greenwood | 2023 | INF/P |
13 | Bennett Erickson | Greenwood | 2023 | OF |
16 | Grayson Ellenberg | Greenwood | 2025 | INF |
18 | Reid Vines | Greenwood | 2025 | OF |
20 | Will Bice | Greenwood | 2025 | INF/P |
21 | Tate Lamos | Greenwood | 2022 | INF/OF/P |
22 | Caden Poore | Greenwood | 2024 | INF/P |
27 | Matt Murray | Greenwood | 2024 | INF/OF/P |
31 | Reid Guy | Greenwood | 2023 | OF |
36 | Jayden Adams | Greenwood | 2025 | OF/P |
Vikings #1 & #2
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
1 | Maddox Moore | Emerald | 2023 | INF/P/C |
2 | Miles Conyers | Emerald | 2022 | INF |
3 | Chris Smith | Emerald | 2022 | P/C/INF |
4 | Tyler Jenkins | Emerald | 2023 | OF |
5 | Cole Ison | Emerald | 2022 | C/INF/P |
6 | Finn Howard | Emerald | 2027 | C |
7 | Tyler Rude | Emerald | 2023 | INF/P |
8 | Bailey Hayes | Ninety Six | 2025 | INF/P |
9 | Ryder Guthrie | Ninety Six | 2024 | INF/P |
10 | Ethan McCombs | Emerald | 2022 | OF/P |
11 | Hayden Bell | Emerald | 2025 | OF |
12 | Bryson Rowe | Emerald | 2025 | INF |
13 | Jackson Gary | Emerald | 2024 | UTL |
15 | Eli Bearden | Emerald | 2023 | OF/P |
16 | Rhett Brown | Emerald | 2026 | INF/P |
17 | Payton Crawford | Ninety Six | 2023 | OF |
18 | Tucker Meredith | Emerald | 2025 | 1B/P |
19 | Will Howard | Emerald | 2025 | INF/P |
20 | Justin Scott | Emerald | 2024 | UTL |
21 | Conner Miller | Emerald | 2024 | OF/P |
22 | Aaron Polly | Emerald | 2025 | INF |
23 | Braxton Hill | Emerald | 2023 | OF/P |
24 | Calvin Henderson | Emerald | 2023 | 1B/P |
Indians #1 & #2
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
1 | Matthew Moore | Gaffney | 2022 | |
2 | Weston Brown | Gaffney | 2022 | |
3 | Wade Vinsett | Gaffney | 2022 | |
4 | Eli Barnhill | Gaffney | 2022 | |
5 | Joshua Paulino | Gaffney | 2022 | |
6 | Turner Smith | Gaffney | 2023 | |
7 | Dylon Riddlespurger | Gaffney | 2024 | |
8 | Sylas Gilfillan | Gaffney | 2025 | |
9 | Braden Beattie | Gaffney | 2025 | |
10 | Carson Bailey | Gaffney | 2025 | |
11 | Sam Carroll | Gaffney | 2026 | |
12 | Garett Moss | Gaffney | 2025 | |
13 | Austin Hill | Gaffney | 2023 | |
14 | Jordan Mathis | Gaffney | 2023 | |
15 | Bayley Black | Gaffney | 2023 | |
16 | Sam Smith | Gaffney | 2026 | |
17 | Andy Jolly | Gaffney | 2024 | |
18 | Caleb Jolly | Gaffney | 2023 | |
19 | Lucas Whelchel | Gaffney | 2023 | |
20 | Ethan Little | Gaffney | 2024 | |
21 | Cole Vinsett | Gaffney | 2026 | |
22 | Owen Chapman | Gaffney | 2024 | |
23 | Eli Sellars | Gaffney | 2023 | |
24 | Christian Walker | Gaffney | 2025 | |
25 | Ethan Harvey | Gaffney | 2026 | |
26 | Joseph Bates | Gaffney | 2026 |
Yellow Jackets
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
24 | Eli Monday | Greer | 2022 | |
9 | Jensen Howard | Greer | 2022 | |
10 | Daniel Connelly | Greer | 2022 | |
21 | Hudson Brannon | Greer | 2023 | |
14 | James Shennan | Greer | 2023 | |
22 | Cody Southern | Greer | 2023 | |
18 | Daniel Thompson | Greer | 2023 | |
7 | Cole Bellinger | Greer | 2024 | |
4 | Trey Wendell | Greer | 2024 | |
12 | JJ Callahan | Greer | 2024 | |
20 | Gavin Hug | Greer | 2024 | |
17 | Emory Allen | Greer | 2024 | |
8 | Jacob Rainey | Greer | 2025 | |
6 | Alexander Scudder | Greer | 2025 |
Generals #1 & #2
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
1 | Jacob Driggers | Wade Hampton | 2022 | MIF/OF |
2 | Anthony Bennett | Wade Hampton | 2023 | OF/LHP |
3 | Brooks Williams | Wade Hampton | 2024 | 3B |
4 | Peyton Stokes | Wade Hampton | 2025 | MIF |
5 | Will Kirven | Wade Hampton | 2023 | MIF |
6 | Blake Williams | Wade Hampton | 2022 | 3B |
11 | Jackson Davis | Wade Hampton | 2023 | INF/RHP |
8 | Blake Davis | Wade Hampton | 2026 | C |
9 | Bennett Alexander | Wade Hampton | 2023 | C |
10 | Ethan Califf | Wade Hampton | 2023 | RHP/OF/1B |
7 | Wells Anderson | Wade Hampton | 2024 | MIF/RHP |
12 | Matthew Harris | Wade Hampton | 2022 | OF/RHP |
13 | Hall Harris | Wade Hampton | 2022 | OF |
14 | Jaiden Rivers | Wade Hampton | 2023 | OF |
15 | William Brothers | Wade Hampton | 2023 | OF/C |
16 | Henry Conley | Wade Hampton | 2025 | OF |
17 | Peyton Stefoff | Wade Hampton | 2023 | OF/RHP |
18 | Chandler Stefoff | Wade Hampton | 2026 | C |
19 | Andrew Gregor | Wade Hampton | 2025 | INF/OF |
20 | Luke Honeycutt | Wade Hampton | 2023 | LHP/1B/OF |
21 | Jonas Moore | Wade Hampton | 2025 | OF |
22 | Trevin Quinn | Wade Hampton | 2025 | INF |
23 | Griffin Stoner | Wade Hampton | 2023 | RHP/OF |
24 | Andrew Calberg | Wade Hampton | 2025 | OF |
25 | Joey Strohmeier | Wade Hampton | 2025 | UTL |
26 | Aiden Auster | Wade Hampton | 2025 | 2B/OF |
Rebels #1 & #2
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
1 | Grayson Selepes | Byrnes | 2022 | OF/LHP |
2 | Harrison Keels | Byrnes | 2025 | OF/1B/LHP |
3 | Payne Sheriff | Byrnes | 2024 | 3B/RHP |
4 | Easton Keels | Byrnes | 2025 | 3B/RHP |
5 | Caleb Jeter | Byrnes | 2024 | OF/1B/LHP |
6 | Cole Confer | Byrnes | 2024 | OF/RHP |
7 | Nic Degler | Byrnes | 2024 | OF |
8 | Brayden Price | Byrnes | 2024 | MIF |
9 | Connor Kuhne | Byrnes | 2022 | OF/LHP |
10 | Connor Crenshaw | Byrnes | 2025 | OF/INF/RHP |
12 | Dominic Yablonosky | Byrnes | 2023 | C |
13 | Andrew Hitchcock | Byrnes | 2023 | MIF |
14 | Brayden Rogers | Byrnes | 2022 | OF/LHP |
15 | Jeremiah Sipe | Byrnes | 2024 | OF/RHP |
16 | Cannon Lee | Byrnes | 2025 | MIF/RHP |
17 | Noah McGarity | Byrnes | 2024 | MIF/RHP |
18 | Grant Ward | Byrnes | 2022 | C/RHP |
19 | Jaxon Camp | Byrnes | 2025 | OF |
20 | Hunter Lancaster | Byrnes | 2022 | 1B |
21 | Brayden Yablonosky | Byrnes | 2025 | 1B/LHP |
22 | Jackson Cornell | Byrnes | 2022 | C/OF |
23 | Ethan Edwards | Byrnes | 2022 | 3B/RHP |
24 | Kadan Roach | Byrnes | 2023 | INF/RHP |
25 | Jake Moss | Byrnes | 2025 | INF/RHP |
26 | Cal Stiffel | Byrnes | 2024 | C |
27 | Braden Painter | Byrnes | 2023 | RHP/INF |
34 | John Ridings | Byrnes | 2025 | C |
Bulldogs #1 & #2
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
1 | Nic Bland | Boiling Springs | 2025 | INF |
2 | Lucas Morrison | Boiling Springs | 2025 | INF/P |
3 | Andrew Easler | Boiling Springs | 2025 | OF |
4 | Hayes Wilson | Boiling Springs | 2025 | INF |
5 | Nic Campbell | Boiling Springs | 2022 | C |
6 | Davis Starnes | Boiling Springs | 2022 | INF/P |
7 | Mason Shufford | Boiling Springs | 2024 | INF |
8 | Landon Stevens | Boiling Springs | 2025 | INF |
9 | Emory Horton | Boiling Springs | 2025 | OF/P |
10 | Logan Merchant | Boiling Springs | 2025 | INF |
11 | Andrew Coley | Boiling Springs | 2024 | OF |
12 | Aaron Sewell | Boiling Springs | 2023 | INF |
13 | Mason Collins | Boiling Springs | 2023 | INF |
14 | Ty Stanford | Boiling Springs | 2023 | P/OF |
15 | Ashton Smith | Boiling Springs | 2022 | P/OF |
16 | Tristan Smith | Boiling Springs | 2022 | P/OF |
17 | Corben Childers | Boiling Springs | 2023 | INF |
18 | Landon Ellis | Boiling Springs | 2022 | P/OF |
19 | Jackson Kostiuk | Boiling Springs | 2022 | P/OF |
20 | Richie Lewis | Boiling Springs | 2022 | P/OF |
21 | Jackson Reel | Boiling Springs | 2023 | P/INF |
22 | Dylan Anderson | Boiling Springs | 2022 | P |
23 | Kyle Dill | Boiling Springs | 2023 | INF |
24 | Dylan Miller | Boiling Springs | 2024 | P/INF |
25 | Hayden Mull | Boiling Springs | 2025 | C |
Maroon Rams #1 & #2
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
1 | Mykah Clark | Westside | 2025 | OF/P |
2 | Austin Dozier | Westside | 2025 | INF |
3 | Landon Geddings | Westside | 2025 | INF/C/P |
4 | Brizon Bowie | Westside | 2025 | P/1B |
5 | Noah Robinson | Westside | 2022 | INF |
6 | Elijah Grant | Westside | 2024 | OF/P |
7 | Trenton Slaton | Westside | 2024 | C |
8 | Jacob Kirkus | Westside | 2024 | P/INF |
9 | Clayton Laney | Westside | 2023 | OF |
10 | Jaxon Thomas | Westside | 2023 | 1B |
11 | Jaylen Telley | Westside | 2024 | OF |
12 | Quincy McFadden | Westside | 2025 | INF/C |
13 | Phoeniz Herndon | Westside | 2025 | OF/P |
14 | Jackson Holmes | Westside | 2025 | INF/P |
15 | CJ Alexander | Westside | 2025 | OF |
16 | Ace Amidon | Westside | 2025 | P/INF |
17 | Sam Parnell | Westside | 2023 | P/INF |
18 | Sean McElrath | Westside | 2025 | C/3B/P |
19 | Will Thomas | Westside | 2025 | 1B |
20 | Mason Geddings | Westside | 2025 | INF/P |
21 | Jackson Walter | Westside | 2023 | C |
Tigers #1 & #2
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
6 | Brandt Somero | Blue Ridge | 2022 | P/SS |
1 | Brandt Miller | Blue Ridge | 2022 | OF/LHP |
9 | Braden Hairston | Blue Ridge | 2022 | C |
24 | Cam Sands | Blue Ridge | 2022 | 1B/RHP |
3 | Jake Tramell | Blue Ridge | 2023 | OF/LHP |
7 | Drew Culpepper | Blue Ridge | 2023 | INF/RHP |
2 | Riley Brandt | Blue Ridge | 2023 | INF/RHP |
29 | Zack Kennedy | Blue Ridge | 2022 | OF |
8 | Brady Cook | Blue Ridge | 2023 | INF/OF/RHP |
15 | Braden Barrett | Blue Ridge | 2023 | 1B/DH |
5 | Brody Fowler | Blue Ridge | 2023 | OF/RHP |
10 | Lane Jennings | Blue Ridge | 2022 | OF/INF |
18 | AJ Cammarota | Blue Ridge | 2024 | OF/1B/LHP |
16 | Cade Norton | Blue Ridge | 2024 | C/RHP |
27 | Alex Kiniry | Blue Ridge | 2024 | INF/OF/RHP |
14 | Levi Powell | Blue Ridge | 2024 | OF/RHP |
4 | Ty Wheeler | Blue Ridge | 2025 | 1B/OF |
12 | Jacob Murray | Blue Ridge | 2024 | 1B/LHP |
13 | Hunter Teems | Blue Ridge | 2025 | OF/RHP |
17 | Gabriel King | Blue Ridge | 2025 | P/C/INF/OF |
23 | Tucker Upton | Blue Ridge | 2024 | OF/RHP |
26 | Jackson Lindsey | Blue Ridge | 2024 | OF/LHP |
28 | Brady Smouse | Blue Ridge | 2025 | INF/OF/RHP |
21 | Briggs Thompson | Blue Ridge | 2025 | OF |
11 | Owen Miller | Blue Ridge | 2025 | 1B/3B/RHP |
20 | Justin Gilpin | Blue Ridge | 2026 | C |
22 | Brayden Lathrop | Blue Ridge | 2024 | OF |
Mustangs #1 & #2
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
1 | Ragen Davenport | Palmetto | 2022 | OF |
2 | Parker Holcombe | Palmetto | 2022 | INF |
3 | Blake Riddle | Palmetto | 2024 | P/OF |
4 | Emilio Urquilla | Palmetto | 2025 | P/OF |
5 | Peyton Burton | Palmetto | 2024 | INF |
6 | Chris Karr | Palmetto | 2022 | INF |
7 | Layton Dickerson | Palmetto | 2022 | P/OF |
8 | Kohen Wright | Palmetto | 2025 | P/OF |
9 | Drayton Parson | Palmetto | 2025 | P/INF |
10 | Jacob Hamby | Palmetto | 2022 | P/OF |
11 | Will Cannon | Palmetto | 2024 | INF |
13 | Brady Davenport | Palmetto | 2024 | P/1B |
14 | Mason Farmer | Palmetto | 2024 | INF |
15 | Jase Holcombe | Palmetto | 2023 | INF/OF |
16 | Harrison Estes | Palmetto | 2022 | P/INF/C |
18 | Ryan Henderson | Palmetto | 2025 | P/1B |
19 | Coleman Wagner | Palmetto | 2025 | C/INF |
20 | Joseph Urquilla | Palmetto | 2023 | P |
21 | Wyatt Winner | Palmetto | 2024 | OF |
22 | Briggs Richards | Palmetto | 2022 | C |
23 | Brayden McDaniel | Palmetto | 2025 | P |
24 | Tyler Pigman | Palmetto | 2025 | INF |
25 | Tyler Norton | Palmetto | 2024 | C |
26 | Grayson Crawford | Palmetto | 2025 | OF |
27 | Ethan Bain | Palmetto | 2022 | P/OF/1B |
Razorbacks #1 & #2
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
1 | Nate Johnson | Walhalla | 2025 | INF |
2 | Lawson Bryant | Walhalla | 2023 | SS/P |
3 | Triston Bunning | Walhalla | 2024 | INF |
4 | Garrett Lowery | Walhalla | 2022 | 1B/P |
5 | Connor McCorkie | Walhalla | 2025 | OF/P |
6 | Connor Briley | Walhalla | 2023 | OF |
7 | Wright MCCall | Walhalla | 2024 | INF/P |
8 | Chandler Roach | Walhalla | 2023 | UTL/P |
9 | Dylan Roach | Walhalla | 2023 | C/OF/P |
10 | Nate Sanchez | Walhalla | 2025 | UTL/P |
11 | Henry Duncan | Walhalla | 2023 | P/INF |
12 | Ethan Gibson | Walhalla | 2023 | OF |
13 | Camp Garland | Walhalla | 2023 | P/1B |
14 | Derrick Lee | Walhalla | 2023 | P/OF |
15 | Ander Hunnicutt | Walhalla | 2024 | INF/P |
16 | BJ Brice | Walhalla | 2025 | OF |
17 | Bryson Glenn | Walhalla | 2022 | INF |
18 | Coleson Porter | Walhalla | 2025 | C/OF |
19 | Jonah Booker | Walhalla | 2023 | INF/P |
20 | Logan LaRoche | Walhalla | 2022 | P |
21 | Justus Myers | Walhalla | 2023 | C/3B |
22 | Cooper Phillips | Walhalla | 2023 | P/1B |
23 | Jackson Higgs | Walhalla | 2025 | INF |
24 | RJ Morris | Walhalla | 2024 | 1B/3B |
25 | Seth Hunnicutt | Walhalla | 2022 | OF/P |
26 | Grant Robison | Walhalla | 2025 | 1B/OF |
27 | Eli Butler | Walhalla | 2025 | OF/C |
Red Raiders #1 & #2
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
23 | Henry Carter | Christ Church | 2023 | P |
Cameron Cain | Greenville | 2023 | P | |
12 | Benton Southerland | Greenville | 2023 | P |
20 | Clint Cassas | Greenville | 2022 | C |
4 | Cameron Barnhardt | Greenville | 2023 | C |
25 | Jackson Turpin | Greenville | 2023 | INF |
24 | Taylor Rabe | Greenville | 2023 | P/INF |
15 | Dylan Levy | Greenville | 2022 | INF |
13 | Rivers Moore | Greenville | 2022 | INF |
22 | Chris Zamiska | Greenville | 2023 | INF |
19 | Will Dennis | Greenville | 2023 | INF |
10 | Jack Rice | Greenville | 2022 | OF |
17 | Lathan Sellars | Greenville | 2023 | OF |
9 | Bennett Evans | Greenville | 2022 | OF |
18 | Caleb Dewitt | Greenville | 2023 | OF |
21 | Cayden Powers | Greenville | 2024 | P |
11 | Aaron Lawrence | Greenville | 2024 | P |
14 | Trent Murrell | Greenville | 2025 | P |
1 | Hampton Garrett | Greenville | 2025 | C |
7 | Joe Harrison | Greenville | 2025 | C |
16 | Gabriel Jager | Greenville | 2024 | INF |
8 | Baylor Lack | Greenville | 2024 | INF |
6 | Benjamin Wilson | Greenville | 2024 | INF/P |
21 | Luke Beasley | Greenville | 2022 | INF/OF |
Hayes Dickens | Greenville | 2025 | INF | |
Walker Coleman | Greenville | 2024 | OF |
Raiders #1 & #2
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
1 | Mason Hamby | Laurens | 2023 | OF/P |
2 | Thomas Willis | Laurens | 2022 | INF |
3 | Bennett Edwards | Laurens | 2025 | C |
4 | Asher Gross | Laurens | 2024 | P/OF |
5 | Preston Roberts | Laurens | 2022 | P |
6 | Hunter Nabors | Laurens | 2024 | INF |
7 | Parker Clarke | Laurens | 2022 | P |
8 | Josh Hudges | Laurens | 2024 | INF/P |
9 | Nolan Marion | Laurens | 2022 | P |
10 | Cal Robertson | Laurens Academy | 2022 | OF |
11 | Jordan Hudson | Laurens | 2024 | P |
12 | Rylan Bagwell | Laurens | 2024 | OF |
13 | Jack Yarbrough | Laurens | 2023 | INF/P |
14 | Jackson Edwards | Laurens | 2022 | P/1B |
15 | Lee Malone | Laurens | 2024 | P |
16 | Jireh Brown | Laurens | 2025 | OF/P |
17 | Ben Willis | Laurens | 2025 | INF |
18 | Coleman Coker | Laurens | 2025 | C/P |
19 | Seth Hill | Laurens | 2024 | P |
20 | Connor Rice | Laurens | 2025 | P/OF |
21 | Preston Dixon | Laurens | 2026 | OF/P |
22 | Owen Pridgen | Laurens | 2024 | 1B/OF |
23 | William Nunley | Laurens | 2026 | INF |
24 | Ran Allen | Laurens | 2025 | 1B/OF |
25 | Rylan Paxton | Laurens | 2026 | P/OF |
26 | Zay Pulley | Laurens | 2025 | OF/P |
27 | Landon Trevino | Laurens | 2026 | INF/P |
28 | Sam Adams | Laurens | 2026 | INF/OF |
Eagles #1 & #2
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
1 | David Mershon | Eastside | 2022 | MIF |
2 | Peter Mershon | Eastside | 2025 | C/3B/1B/OF |
3 | Jack Davis | Eastside | 2022 | OF |
4 | Eli Kerrigan | Eastside | 2024 | OF |
5 | Adam Serwinowski | Eastside | 2022 | P/OF/1B |
6 | Jack Tyrell | Eastside | 2022 | MIF/P |
7 | Matthew Conner | Eastside | 2023 | 1B/3B/P |
8 | Brody Fowler | Eastside | 2022 | P/3B/1B |
9 | Lane Schrader | Eastside | 2023 | MIF/OF/P |
10 | Ejan Fusetti | Eastside | 2024 | P/1B |
11 | Caleb Dwyer | Eastside | 2024 | C/3B/1B/P |
12 | Garrett Dehlinger | Eastside | 2022 | MIF/P/OF |
13 | Gregory Bryant | Eastside | 2025 | OF/3B/1B/P |
14 | Ethan Moore | Eastside | 2025 | C |
15 | Mavis Graves | Eastside | 2022 | P/1B/OF |
16 | Jack Zadel | Eastside | 2026 | P/1B |
17 | Bennett Candler | Eastside | 2026 | P/1B/OF |
18 | Kolin Hatchette | Eastside | 2023 | C/3B/1B |
19 | Owen West | Eastside | 2023 | P/3B/1B |
20 | Bryson Bishop | Eastside | 2024 | P/1B |
21 | Aiden Mcroskey | Eastside | 2026 | MIF/OF/P |
22 | Jack Wyland | Eastside | 2024 | MIF/C |
23 | RJ Rollins | Eastside | 2022 | MIF |
24 | Joel Irizarry | Fountain Inn | 2025 | C/MIF/P |
Jack Lindblad | Eastside | |||
Dalton Smart | Eastside | 2025 |
Lakeland Panthers #1 & #2
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
1 | Dawson Hunt | Abbeville | 2025 | C/P/INF |
2 | Adam Beiler | Abbeville | 2025 | INF/P |
3 | Trent Delgado | Abbeville | 2022 | OF/P |
4 | Thomas Booth | Abbeville | 2024 | C/P |
5 | Jackson Uldrick | Abbeville | 2023 | UTL |
6 | Sawyer Busbee | Abbeville | 2024 | INF |
7 | Chase Fisher | Abbeville | 2023 | INF/P |
8 | Jackson Clemmons | Abbeville | 2022 | INF/OF |
9 | Cohen Grounsell | Abbeville | 2024 | INF/OF |
10 | Lohen Nickles | Abbeville | 2025 | OF/P |
11 | Jude Dowis | Abbeville | 2024 | INF/OF/P |
12 | Cam Vance | Abbeville | 2026 | OF/P |
13 | Jonah Strawhorn | Abbeville | 2026 | OF/P |
14 | Ty Price | Abbeville | 2022 | INF/P |
15 | Ryan Hughes | Abbeville | 2024 | INF/OF |
16 | Jamarion Gary | Abbeville | 2025 | OF |
17 | Steven Cole Driggers | Abbeville | 2026 | INF/OF/P |
18 | Eli Garrett | Abbeville | 2025 | OF |
19 | Jake Clemmons | Abbeville | 2025 | OF/P |
20 | Justin Oglesby | Abbeville | 2025 | INF/P |
21 | Dayne Botts | Abbeville | 2025 | INF/OF/P |
22 | Rusty Chappell | Abbeville | 2022 | INF/P |
23 | Ben Overholt | Abbeville | 2025 | C/INF/P |
24 | Easton Townsend | Abbeville | 2026 | INF/P |
Upcountry Warriors #1 & #2
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
1 | Drew Bennett | West-Oak | 2022 | 2B/3B |
2 | Zechariah Gibson | West-Oak | 2023 | C/P/OF |
3 | Connor Wilson | West-Oak | 2022 | OF |
4 | Jaxton Freeman | West-Oak | 2023 | INF/P |
5 | Cade Ratliff | West-Oak | 2022 | OF |
6 | Trent Freeman | West-Oak | 2025 | INF/P |
7 | Walker Buck | West-Oak | 2025 | INF/P |
8 | Teague Strobel | West-Oak | 2024 | INF |
9 | Braxton Brock | West-Oak | 2022 | INF/P |
11 | Luke Sanders | West-Oak | 2023 | INF/P |
12 | Braiden Moore | West-Oak | 2023 | 1B/3B |
13 | Lawrence McMahan | West-Oak | 2022 | 1B |
14 | Wyatt Sheriff | West-Oak | 2023 | 1B/LHP |
15 | Braiden Adams | West-Oak | 2023 | 1B/3B |
17 | Connor Stancil | West-Oak | 2023 | INF |
18 | Kadon Griffin | West-Oak | 2024 | INF/P |
19 | Ayden Poole | West-Oak | 2025 | INF |
20 | Nick Connally | West-Oak | 2024 | C/OF |
21 | Tyler Jenkins | West-Oak | 2025 | INF/C/P |
22 | Angel Escamilla | West-Oak | 2025 | OF/INF |
23 | Bryson Brock | West-Oak | 2022 | OF/1B |
24 | Lucas Towe | West-Oak | 2024 | OF/P |
25 | Nathan Cox | West-Oak | 2022 | P/INF |
26 | Kade Capps | West-Oak | 2023 | OF |
27 | Ethan Myers | West-Oak | 2024 | OF/P |
28 | Caleb James | West-Oak | 2023 | OF/P |
29 | Connor Watson | West-Oak | 2025 | OF |
Pats #1 & #2
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
23 | Ed Michael Santini | JL Mann | 2022 | C |
21 | Rich King | JL Mann | 2022 | 1B |
11 | Kevin Donlin | JL Mann | 2022 | P/OF |
24 | James Melehes | JL Mann | 2023 | C |
33 | Jonathan Still | JL Mann | 2022 | 1B |
20 | Will Troyer | JL Mann | 2022 | INF/OF |
28 | Landen Vo | JL Mann | 2023 | P/OF |
25 | Hunter Howard | JL Mann | 2024 | P/INF |
32 | Cooper Davis | JL Mann | 2023 | INF |
15 | Collin Crane | JL Mann | 2024 | OF |
26 | Will Manning | JL Mann | 2022 | OF |
25 | Dean McCravy | JL Mann | 2023 | OF |
12 | Michael Wells | JL Mann | 2024 | P/OF |
13 | Curtis Bull | JL Mann | 2025 | P/INF |
10 | Luke Jones | JL Mann | 2024 | INF |
14 | Ayden Wilson | JL Mann | 2024 | OF |
27 | Matthew Still | JL Mann | 2023 | P |
16 | Bryson DeKrafft | JL Mann | 2022 | P |
8 | Davis Edmonds | JL Mann | 2024 | OF |
5 | Griffin King | JL Mann | 2025 | C/INF |
4 | Ryan Donlin | JL Mann | 2025 | C/OF |
9 | Brady Dickerson | JL Mann | 2024 | OF |
7 | Sam Dorr | JL Mann | 2025 | |
3 | Jake Roy | JL Mann | 2025 | INF |
6 | Caleb Gregory | JL Mann | 2025 | |
1 | Frank Downs | JL Mann | 2025 | |
22 | Ashton Colantonio | JL Mann | 2025 | OF |
34 | Ayden Morrish | JL Mann | 2025 | INF/P |
2 | Reid Holtzclaw | JL Mann | 2025 | |
18 | Tripp O’Neal | JL Mann | 2025 | |
31 | Levi Kemp | JL Mann | 2025 | |
19 | Leo Makosiej | JL Mann | 2025 | C |
17 | Caleb Graczyk | JL Mann | 2025 |
Knights #1 & #2
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
1 | Nolan Green | St. Joe’s | 2025 | INF/OF/P |
2 | Logan McMillen | St. Joe’s | 2022 | INF/P |
3 | Jack Murphy | St. Joe’s | 2023 | INF/P |
4 | Trey Sanders | St. Joe’s | 2023 | INF/OF/P |
5 | Sam Utech | St. Joe’s | 2026 | INF/P |
7 | Noah Watts | St. Joe’s | 2023 | C/OF/P |
8 | Brayden Renfrow | St. Joe’s | 2024 | INF/OF/P |
9 | John Parker Rambo | St. Joe’s | 2025 | INF/OF/P |
10 | Henry Eilers | St. Joe’s | 2025 | INF/P |
11 | Eli Evatt | Palmetto | 2022 | INF/P |
12 | Ryan Thackston | Mauldin | 2022 | INF/P |
13 | Ben McKay | St. Joe’s | 2025 | INF/P |
14 | Cannon Jackson | St. Joe’s | 2022 | 1B/P |
16 | Grayson Shirley | Brashier Middle College | 2022 | INF/OF/P |
17 | Henry Dryden | St. Joe’s | 2025 | C/P/INF |
18 | Gabe Kiser | St. Joe’s | 2022 | OF/P |
20 | Vincent Marci | St. Joe’s | 2023 | INF/P |
21 | Liam Oakley | St. Joe’s | 2026 | P |
23 | Charles White Jr | Powdersville | 2026 | INF/OF/P |
24 | Johnny Eberstein | St. Joe’s | 2026 | C/INF |
26 | Kamden Jowers | Wren | 2024 | INF/OF |
Stingers
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
1 | Owen Alexander | TL Hanna | 2024 | OF |
2 | Cooper Latimer | TL Hanna | 2022 | INF |
3 | Walker Klugh | TL Hanna | 2023 | INF |
4 | Adam Dove | TL Hanna | 2024 | C |
6 | Walker Lindley | TL Hanna | 2022 | P |
7 | Alston Dove | TL Hanna | 2022 | C |
11 | Will Craddock | TL Hanna | 2024 | INF |
13 | Noah Lind | TL Hanna | 2022 | P/OF |
14 | Jackson Brooks | TL Hanna | 2022 | P |
21 | Brett Boone | TL Hanna | 2023 | P/1B |
23 | Blaine Wentzky | TL Hanna | 2024 | P/INF |
24 | Ty McGonigle | Belton Honea-Path | 2022 | OF |
Jackets
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
1 | Mason Cromer | Union County | 2025 | |
2 | Koheen Minick | Union County | 2023 | |
3 | Cade Goings | Union County | 2024 | |
4 | Andrew Latham | Union County | 2024 | |
5 | Nick Ivey | Union County | 2023 | |
6 | Rylan Lancaster | Union County | 2025 | |
8 | Peyton Cannon | Union County | 2023 | |
9 | Bryant Whitlock | Union County | 2023 | |
10 | Tyger Suggs | Union County | 2024 | |
11 | Nick Queen | Union County | 2023 | |
12 | BJ Jeter | Union County | 2024 | |
13 | Mason Small | Union County | 2024 | |
14 | TJ Betenbaugh | Union County | 2022 | |
15 | Dontee Wicks | Union County | 2023 | |
16 | Tanner Hardin | Union County | 2024 | |
17 | Jace Anderson | Union County | 2022 |
Panthers
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
1 | Peyton Hodge | Chapman | 2024 | C |
2 | Caleb Hodge | Spartanburg | 2022 | INF |
3 | Jarren Metcalf | Chapman | 2023 | INF |
4 | Cason Owens | Chapman | 2023 | INF/P |
5 | Silas Powell | Chapman | 2025 | OF/P |
6 | Jacob Cogdell | Chapman | 2023 | INF/P |
7 | JJ Highducheck | Chapman | 2023 | OF/P |
8 | Colby Moon | Chapman | 2026 | INF/P |
9 | Lawson Harris | Chapman | 2024 | OF/P |
10 | Johann Rodriguez | Chapman | 2023 | C/OF |
11 | Kaiden Palmateer | Chapman | 2025 | OF |
12 | Nathan McMillan | Chapman | 2025 | UTL |
14 | Landon Solsbee | Chapman | 2022 | OF/P |
15 | Caleb Stauffeneker | Chapman | 2025 | INF/P |
Bobcats
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
1 | JC Mitchell | Seneca | 2022 | OF/P |
2 | Cohl Harding | Seneca | 2022 | OF |
3 | Cade Evenson | Seneca | 2023 | C/P/OF |
4 | Cooper Henderson | Seneca | 2025 | MIF |
5 | Landon Moseley | Seneca | 2022 | P/1B/3B |
6 | Luke McGuffin | Seneca | 2025 | P/3B/OF |
7 | Trevor Merck | Seneca | 2022 | P/OF |
8 | Ethan Miller | Seneca | 2023 | P/OF |
9 | Joey McGovern | Seneca | 2025 | P/OF |
10 | Landen Pitts | Seneca | 2023 | P/1B/OF |
11 | Jacob McGovern | Seneca | 2023 | P/OF |
12 | Cayden Hawk | Seneca | 2024 | 3B/C/P |
13 | Carson Bay | Seneca | 2024 | MIF |
Fighting Tigers
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
2 | Carson Roberts | Crescent | 2024 | P/INF/C |
3 | Jacob Powell | Crescent | 2024 | P/OF |
4 | Tripp Cook | Crescent | 2025 | INF |
5 | MIcah Cash | Crescent | 2024 | INF |
6 | Gavin Ross | Crescent | 2022 | INF |
7 | Jesse Tope | Crescent | 2023 | INF/OF |
8 | Luke Taylor | Crescent | 2022 | P/OF |
9 | Caide Linker | Crescent | 2022 | INF |
10 | Brody Linker | Crescent | 2024 | P/INF |
11 | Logan Shaw | Crescent | 2022 | P/OF |
12 | Eli Bishop | Crescent | 2024 | C/INF |
13 | Weston Mize | Crescent | 2024 | P/INF |
14 | Jace Poole | Crescent | 2024 | P/INF |
15 | Kamerin Lusk | Crescent | 2023 | P/INF/C |
16 | Cayden Collett | Crescent | 2024 | INF |
Centurions
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
1 | Holden Varner | Broome | 2024 | P/INF/OF |
2 | Luke Fowler | Broome | 2025 | P/INF |
3 | Jameson Duncan | Broome | 2023 | OF/INF |
4 | Nathaniel Carpenter | Broome | 2024 | C/P/OF |
5 | Kameron White | Broome | 2023 | P/INF/OF |
6 | Morgan Robson | Broome | 2022 | INF/P/OF |
7 | Jeb Dawson | Broome | 2022 | INF/P/OF |
8 | Adam Stacy | Broome | 2022 | INF/P/OF |
9 | Brady Jones | Broome | 2024 | INF/P/OF |
10 | Hunter Jolly | Broome | 2023 | INF/P/OF |
11 | William O’Shields | Broome | 2023 | INF/P/OF |
12 | Tristen Horne | Broome | 2022 | INF/P/OF |
Hurricanes
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
1 | Carson Goodell | Wren | 2023 | OF/P |
2 | Garrison Cartee | Wren | 2022 | INF |
4 | Hayden Porter | Wren | 2023 | INF/P/C |
5 | Nate Austin | Wren | 2022 | P/INF |
6 | Josh Smith | Wren | 2023 | P/1B/OF |
7 | JJ McKinney | Wren | 2023 | P |
8 | Cam Williams | Wren | 2022 | INF |
9 | Connor Johnson | Wren | 2025 | C |
20 | Ben Gambrell | Wren | 2023 | P/INF/OF |
22 | Kensen Green | Wren | 2022 | P |
24 | Cody Wilson | Wren | 2023 | C/P/OF |
27 | Jackson Thompson | Wren | 2022 | INF |
30 | Lucas Corvin | Wren | 2022 | INF/OF |
33 | Owen Austin | Wren | 2022 | P/1B/OF |
Soaring Eagles
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
2 | Dawson Pruitt | Chesnee | 2024 | INF/P |
4 | Luke Hollifield | Chesnee | 2022 | INF/P |
5 | Carson Williams | Chesnee | 2023 | OF/LHP |
7 | Elijah Wease | Chesnee | 2022 | OF |
8 | Kohen Orr | Chesnee | 2024 | OF/LHP/1B |
9 | Jacob Webb | Chesnee | 2022 | P/OF/1B |
10 | Elijah Henderson | Chesnee | 2023 | LHP/OF |
11 | Tucker Johnson | Chesnee | 2024 | LHP/OF/1B |
12 | Daniel Wease | Chesnee | 2024 | INF/P |
16 | Michael Newman | Chesnee | 2022 | INF/C |
23 | Aiden Greene | Chesnee | 2024 | INF |
24 | Hunter Hansman | Chesnee | 2024 | INF |
34 | Jonah Epps | Chesnee | 2022 | UTL/P |
35 | Riley Dominguez | Chesnee | 2024 | INF |
Patriots
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
1 | Collin Wendorff | Powdersville | 2023 | INF/OF |
2 | Cotes Reid | Powdersville | 2024 | OF/P |
3 | Gavin Troyer | Powdersville | 2022 | INF/OF/P |
4 | Chance Kennedy | Powdersville | 2025 | INF/OF/P |
5 | Connor Brancato | Powdersville | 2024 | OF/INF/P |
6 | Landon Childress | Powdersville | 2025 | INF/OF/P |
7 | Kolbe Giles | Powdersville | 2024 | INF/P |
8 | Evan Moon | Powdersville | 2024 | C/P/INF |
9 | Maddox Robinson | Powdersville | 2024 | OF/INF/P |
10 | Zach Stover | Powdersville | 2023 | OF/INF/P |
11 | Evan Moore | Powdersville | 2024 | INF/OF/P |
12 | Jake Hill | Powdersville | 2022 | OF/INF/C |
13 | Braden Williams | Powdersville | 2024 | INF/OF/P |
Red Devils
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
1 | Kaleb Johnson | Liberty | 2023 | OF/P |
3 | Javon Lovell | Liberty | 2022 | OF |
5 | Cole Garrick | Liberty | 2023 | INF/P |
7 | Eli Bledsoe | Liberty | 2025 | INF/P |
8 | Nolan Evatt | Liberty | 2022 | INF/P |
9 | Ethan Hughes | Liberty | 2025 | INF/P |
10 | Jackson Ramsey | Liberty | 2025 | INF/OF |
11 | Isaac Stewart | Daniel | 2023 | INF/OF |
12 | Carter Lewis | Liberty | 2023 | INF/P |
13 | Camryn Gambrell | Liberty | 2023 | C/P |
15 | Drew Bledsoe | Liberty | 2022 | OF/P |
33 | Jack Thompson | Liberty | 2024 | INF/P |
Silver Foxes
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
4 | Dillon Wilson | Dutch Fork | 2022 | C/OF/P |
8 | Tyler Hodges | Dutch Fork | 2023 | P/INF |
15 | Zachary West | Dutch Fork | 2023 | INF |
21 | Julian Scott | Irmo | 2022 | INF |
George Scodowski | Dutch Fork | 2022 | P/OF | |
13 | Landon Kahl | Dutch Fork | 2023 | 1B/P |
2 | Quinton Bennett | Dutch Fork | 2022 | OF/P |
25 | Hunter Phipps | Dutch Fork | 2024 | P/OF |
5 | Ethan Campbell | Dreher | 2022 | INF/C |
10 | Blake Martin | Dutch Fork | 2022 | INF |
1 | Connor Thompson | Dutch Fork | 2024 | OF/P/C |
22 | Seth Johnson | Irmo | 2023 | OF/P |
Green Wave
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
1 | Gavin Harvey | Easley | 2023 | INF/P |
2 | Payton Anders | Easley | 2024 | INF |
3 | Ben Kelley | Easley | 2024 | OF/P |
4 | Cam Lister | Easley | 2022 | C/INF |
5 | Braxton Patton | Easley | 2024 | C/INF |
6 | Levi Recia | Easley | 2024 | OF/1B/P |
7 | Connor Hamby | Easley | 2024 | OF |
8 | Zeke West | Easley | 2022 | INF |
9 | Carter Morgan | Easley | 2022 | P/INF |
10 | Kaleb Hixon | Easley | 2022 | OF/P |
11 | Jaxson Lord | Easley | 2023 | C/OF |
12 | Alex Mitchem | Easley | 2023 | OF/P |
13 | Carter Hawkins | Easley | 2024 | P |
14 | Kaleb Owens | Easley | 2024 | 1B/P |
Upstate Eagles
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
1 | Malachi Major | Homeschool | 2024 | C/P/OF |
2 | Eric Burkhead | Homeschool | 2022 | OF/INF |
3 | Jake Korol | Homeschool | 2024 | OF/1B/P |
4 | Silas Miller | Homeschool | 2028 | 1B/OF |
5 | Quillin Hadley | Homeschool | 2026 | INF/P |
6 | Isaiah Miller | Homeschool | 2024 | INF/OF/P |
7 | Elijah Miller | Homeschool | 2023 | UTL |
8 | Samuel Miller | Homeschool | 2026 | OF/INF |
9 | Isaiah Ralls | High Point Academy | 2025 | UTL |
10 | Luke Young | Homeschool | 2027 | OF/INF |
11 | Reid Smith | Homeschool | 2026 | UTL |
12 | Matthew Weaver | Homeschool | 2025 | OF/INF |
Midlands Eagles
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
2 | Gray Wells | Chapin | 2022 | 3B/OF |
3 | Maddox Floyd | Chapin | 2024 | OF/2B |
5 | Mathew Lively | Chapin | 2022 | OF/2B |
6 | JP Hornick | Chapin | 2022 | 3B/1B |
8 | Lucas Highberger | Chapin | 2023 | SS/P |
9 | Bobby Gummere | Chapin | 2025 | SS/P |
12 | Brock Reeves | Chapin | 2023 | 3B/P |
15 | Wyatt Butcher | Chapin | 2022 | P/1B |
18 | Jennings Green | Chapin | 2022 | 2B |
21 | Cooper Raines | Chapin | 2023 | C/2B |
22 | Jake Patterson | Chapin | 2024 | P/1B |
23 | Ty Harper | Chapin | 2025 | P/3B |
Blue Flame
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
1 | Ayden Beeco | Pickens | 2026 | INF/P |
2 | Tanner Tinsley | Pickens | 2023 | OF/P |
3 | CJ Martin | Pickens | 2023 | INF/P |
4 | Cameron Robinson | Pickens | 2023 | P |
5 | Mason Bryant | Pickens | 2024 | C |
6 | Will Trotter | Pickens | 2022 | OF |
7 | Kase Lewis | Pickens | 2023 | INF/P |
8 | Jay Reeves | Pickens | 2022 | 1B |
9 | Reid Smith | Pickens | 2023 | INF/OF/C |
10 | Cooper O’Sullivan | Pickens | 2023 | INF/OF/P |
11 | Thomas Brown | Pickens | 2023 | OF |
12 | Aidan Steawrt | Pickens | 2023 | OF/1B/P |
13 | Kent Crowe | Pickens | 2023 | OF/P |
Wolverines
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
1 | Zack Kehn | Woodruff | 2025 | OF/P |
2 | Connor Kelley | Woodruff | 2025 | INF/C |
3 | Tucker Rogers | Woodruff | 2023 | OF |
4 | Zack Aylor | Woodruff | 2022 | INF/C/P |
5 | Stetson Schubach | Woodruff | 2022 | OF/P |
6 | Walt Caldwell | Woodruff | 2024 | OF/P |
7 | Coleman Watson | Woodruff | 2024 | INF |
8 | Clay Taylor | Woodruff | 2022 | P/OF |
9 | Evan Dover | Woodruff | 2025 | INF/C/P |
10 | Konnor Grubbs | Woodruff | 2024 | INF/P |
11 | Colin Watson | Woodruff | 2022 | OF/P |
12 | Whit Harrison | Woodruff | 2024 | INF |
13 | Hayden Gosnell | Woodruff | 2022 | INF/P |
14 | Ben Pearson | Woodruff | 2024 | C/INF/P |
16 | CJ Bennett | Woodruff | 2025 | INF/OF/P |
17 | Bryan Waddell | Woodruff | 2023 | P/INF |
18 | Tray Evans | Woodruff | 2023 | OF |
G’ville Panthers
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
1 | Nathan Howerton | Hampton Park | 2024 | OF/INF |
2 | Jacob Highsmith | Hampton Park | 2024 | INF/OF/P |
3 | Adam Fetterolf | Hampton Park | 2026 | OF/INF |
4 | Matthew Fortuna | Hampton Park | 2025 | OF |
5 | Jake Anderson | Hampton Park | 2024 | OF |
6 | Tyler Weinmueller | Hampton Park | 2026 | OF/INF |
7 | Conner Highsmith | Homeschool | 2027 | INF/P |
8 | Drake Martin | Homeschool | 2026 | C/OF |
10 | Robert Manges | Hampton Park | 2024 | 1B/P/C |
11 | Evan Vander Mei | Bob Jones Academy | 2024 | INF/OF/P |
12 | Jackson Paccapaniccia | Hampton Park | 2024 | OF/INF |
13 | Colson Boutchia | Homeschool | 2023 | INF/OF |
14 | Preston Martin | Homeschool | 2023 | C/OF |
15 | Brayden Russell | Hampton Park | 2024 | INF |
Iron City Wildcats
# | Name | High School | Class | Pos |
1 | Lucas Earls | Blacksburg | 2023 | 1B/P |
2 | Justin Wylie | Blacksburg | 2023 | INF/P |
3 | Parker Cody | Blacksburg | 2023 | OF/P |
4 | Colby Capps | Blacksburg | 2023 | 1B |
5 | Jordan Evans | Blacksburg | 2024 | INF/C |
6 | Jake Ham | Blacksburg | 2025 | UTL |
7 | Wesley Bright | Blacksburg | 2024 | OF/P |
8 | Nic Painter | Blacksburg | 2024 | OF |
9 | Jerry Reid | Blacksburg | 2024 | OF |
10 | Ethan Pennington | Blacksburg | 2024 | OF/P |
11 | Matty Cody | Blacksburg | 2025 | INF/P |
12 | Jacob Gifillan | Blacksburg | 2024 | OF/P |
13 | Davon Garrison | Blacksburg | 2025 | OF |
14 | Jerrett Alexander | Blacksburg | 2025 | OF |
15 | Brody Bright | Blacksburg | 2026 | UTL |