Menu

SCBCA Accolades

NC/SC Select Game Roster

 Name  High School
 Mac Doyle  Conway
 Jeffrey Campbell  Boiling Springs
 Ritchie Dixon  Chesterfield
 Jordan Lyles  Hartsville
 Adam Westmoreland  Brookland-Cayce
 Marty Gantt  North Augusta
 Matt Price  Sumter
 Zac Fuesser  York
 Michael Roth  Riverside
 James Rawls  Batesburg-Leesville
 Adam Matthews  White Knoll
 Garrett Koster  Fort Mill
 Cody McElhaney  Midland Valley
 Richard Mounce  Blythewood
 Patrick Dolan  Summerville
 Kyle Owings  Gilbert

South 2A-3A Roster

 Name  High School
 Will Chandler  Aynor
 Cash Collins  Barnwell
 Jame Folk  Barnwell
 Anthony Rowland  Bishop England
 OB Johnson  Brookland-Cayce
 Jacob Oren  Brookland-Cayce
 Christian Dickson  Buford
 Ryan Stewart  Carolina Forest
 Jeremy Knab  Carolina Forest
 C. Deason  Central
 Preston Keith  Cheraw
 Dustin Britt  Dillon
 Jarrott Hooks  Marion
 Josh Adams  Midland Valley
 Blake Wrenn  Timberland
 Andrew Barrineau  Wade Hampton-H

South 1A-4A Roster

 Name  High School
 Tyler Boyd  Lamar
 Dyson Coker  East Clarendon
 Trip Strickland  Lake View
 Cody Breland  Bamberg-Ehrhardt
 Nick Orvin  Berkeley
 Thomas Brittle  Berkeley
 David Greene  Richland Northeast
 Jordan Pace  James Island
 Aaron Preston  Stratford
 Josh Kubisz  Goose Creek
 Brent Perry  Goose Creek
 Brett Wheeler  Summerville
 Aaron Bouronich  Summerville
 Shea Soloman  Dutch Fork
 Cameron White  Ridge View
 Trevor Cassidy  Hartsville

North 1A-4A Roster

 Name  High School
 Joseph Moorefield  Byrnes
 Jimmy Revan  Boiling Springs
 Gus White  Lexington
 Carlisle Shirley  Dixie
 Austin Stuart  North Augusta
 Trey Wimmer  Greenwood
 Andrew Rash  Westside
 Ross Jackson  TL Hanna
 Ben Pinckney  Hillcrest
 Konstantine Diamaduros  Spartanburg
 Zeke Rollins  Landrum
 Sloan Gilliam  Dorman
 Jeremy Curtis  Chesterfield
 Dylan Jolley  Gaffney
 Gabe Grammer  Irmo
 Desmond Harp  Whitmire

North 2A-3A Roster

 Name  High School
 Barrett Phillips  Belton-Honea Path
 Pat Sullivan  AC Flora
 Jay Wilson  AC Flora
 Korey Ahrens  Newberry
 Will Owens  Riverside
 Rob Kish  Riverside
 Desmond Kennedy  Gilbert
 Kyle Anderson  Pendleton
 Christian Brown  Ninety-Six
 Corey Frye  Chesnee
 Rob Dobbins  Berea
 Stephen Wyatt  Pickens
 Justin Whelchel  Crescent
 Jake Koenig  Greenville
 TJ Waldrop  Chapman
 Austin Ashmore  Greer