Menu

Prep Schedule / Pitching Probables

Home Team Home Pitcher Visiting Team Visiting Pitcher Game Date Details
Gaffney Boiling Springs 03-30-2018 6:30 pm
Blue Ridge Union County 03-30-2018 7:30
Hanahan David Crockett 03-30-2018
Airport Mid Carolina 03-31-2018 11am - Game 1 Bojangles' Baseball Inv
Airport York 03-31-2018 4pm- Game 3 Bojangles' Baseball Inv
Mid-Carolina York 03-31-2018 1:30 - Game 2 Bojangles' Baseball Inv
Dreher Gray Collegiate 04-02-2018 7:30
Greenbrier GA North Augusta 04-02-2018 6:00
Riverside Boiling Springs 04-02-2018 1:30 PM
Hillcrest Boiling Springs 04-02-2018 6pm
Southside Christian Abbeville 04-03-2018 7:30PM
Dreher Crestwood 04-03-2018 7:30
Rock Hill Pigeon Forge, TN 04-03-2018 2:00 Mingo Bay Tournament Myrtle Beach
Boiling Springs Riverside 04-03-2018 1:30 PM
Boiling Springs Hillcrest 04-03-2018 6pm
Mid-Carolina TBD 04-03-2018
Rock Hill Brockport, NY 04-04-2018 2:30 Mingo Bay Tournament Myrtle Beach
BHP Benedictine, OH 04-04-2018 At Easley Tourn. 7:30
Eastside H.S. Pendleton 04-04-2018 Easley Spring Break Tourney 2:30 at JB Owens Complex
Dreher Irmo 04-04-2018 7:30
Laurens Daniel 04-04-2018 2018 Upstate Diamond Classic @ J.L Mann 11:00
Blue Ridge Seneca 04-04-2018 Spring Break Tournament 2:00
Summerville Lexington 04-05-2018 Diamond Invitational
Eastside H.S. BHP 04-05-2018 5 p.m. @Easley H.S. - Easley Spring Break Tourney
BHP Eastside 04-05-2018 at Easley Tourn. 5:00
Abbeville Southside Christian 04-05-2018 7:30PM
Chapin TL Hanna 04-05-2018 12:00 pm - SC Diamond Invitational
North Augusta Dorman 04-05-2018 2:30 SC Diamond Invite @ Blythewood
Laurens Senaca 04-05-2018 2018 Upstate Diamond Classic @ J.L Mann 2:00
St James Rock Hill 04-05-2018 6:30 Mingo Bay Tournament Myrtle Beach
Blue Ridge Byrnes 04-05-2018 Spring Break Tournament 11:00a
Summerville Dorman 04-06-2018 Diamond Invitational
BHP Science Hill, Tenn. 04-06-2018 at Easley Tourn. 5:00
TL Hanna Spartanburg 04-06-2018 11:00 am - SC Diamond Invitational
Crescent Ware Shoals 04-06-2018 5:30
North Augusta Lexington 04-06-2018 1:30 SC Diamond Invite @ Blythewood
J.L Mann Laurens 04-06-2018 2018 Upstate Diamond Classic @ J.L Mann 5:00
Blue Ridge Daniel 04-06-2018 Spring Break Tournament 11:00a
Rock Hill TBD 04-06-2018 Mingo Bay Tournament Myrtle Beach Semi Finals
Summerville North Augusta 04-07-2018 Diamond Invitational
TL Hanna Blythewood 04-07-2018 5:30 - SC Diamond Invitational
North Augusta Summerville 04-07-2018 8:30 SC Diamond Invite @ Blythewood
Summerville TBA 04-08-2018 Diamond Invitational
Bishop England Ashley Ridge 04-08-2018
Summerville Stratford 04-09-2018 7:00
Myrtle Beach Aynor 04-09-2018 6:30 PM
Ashley Ridge James Island 04-09-2018 7pm - Region 7 - 5A
West Ashley Wando 04-09-2018 7pm
Lakewood Brookland-Cayce 04-09-2018 6:30pm
Nortwestern Clover 04-09-2018 6:00 pm
Boiling Springs Spartanburg 04-09-2018 6:30 pm
Waccamaw Andrews 04-09-2018 6:30
Laurens Clinton 04-09-2018 DH 5:00 and 7:30
Hanahan Berkeley 04-09-2018
Fort Mill Rock Hill 04-09-2018 7:30
South Florence Carolina Forest 04-10-2018 6:30 PM- Region VI- 5A
Conway Socastee 04-10-2018 6:30
Marlboro Co North Myrtle Beach 04-10-2018
Bishop England Hanahan 04-10-2018
Wren BHP 04-10-2018 6:30
St James Myrtle Beach 04-10-2018 6 PM
Abbeville Ninety Six 04-10-2018 7PM
Airport N Augusta 04-10-2018 7pm
Westside TL Hanna 04-10-2018 6:30 pm
Crescent West Oak 04-10-2018 6:30
Lakewood Darlington 04-10-2018 6:30pm
Airport North Augusta 04-10-2018 7:00 Region IV AAAA
Mid-Carolina Broome 04-10-2018 7:30
Waccamaw Georgetown 04-10-2018 6:30 - Region Play
Hillcrest Laurens 04-10-2018 region game 7:30
Blue Ridge Eastside 04-10-2018 6:00
Robert E Lee Academy Trinity Byrnes 04-10-2018 6:30pm
Bishop England Hanahan 04-10-2018
Blue Ridge Eastside H.S. 04-10-2018 6:30 p.m.
Carolina Forest North Myrtle Beach 04-11-2018 6:30 PM
Ft Dorchester Summerville 04-11-2018 7:00
Carolina Forest North Myrtle Beach 04-11-2018
Berkeley Bishop England 04-11-2018
James Island Wando 04-11-2018 7pm - Region 7 - 5A
Abbeville Dixie 04-11-2018 6PM
Dreher Aiken 04-11-2018 6:30
TL Hanna Westside 04-11-2018 6:30 pm
West Ashley Ashley Ridge 04-11-2018 7pm (Senior Night)
North Augusta Greenbrier GA 04-11-2018 6:30
Clover Northwestern 04-11-2018 6:00 pm
Spartanburg Boiling Springs 04-11-2018 6:30 pm
Saluda Mid-Carolina 04-11-2018 7:30
Laurens Woodruff 04-11-2018 6:00
Academic Magnet Phillip Simmons 04-11-2018 6:00
Stratford Goose Creek 04-11-2018 Region 7-AAAAA 7:30 PM
Rock Hill Fort Mill 04-11-2018 7:30
Eastside H.S. Riverside 04-11-2018 7:30 p.m.
BHP Emerald 04-12-2018 6:30
Airport Gilbert 04-12-2018 7pm
Dillon Christian School Fairmont High 04-12-2018 5:00p.m.
Northside Chrisitan Robert E Lee Academy 04-12-2018 6
Carolina Forest Socastee 04-13-2018 6:30 PM- Region VI- 5A (SENIOR NIGHT)
Sumter Conway 04-13-2018 6:30
Summerville Ft Dorchester 04-13-2018 7:00
Timberland Bishop England 04-13-2018