Menu

Prep Schedule / Pitching Probables

Home Team Home Pitcher Visiting Team Visiting Pitcher Game Date Details
Marlboro Aacdemy Dillon Christian 03-13-2018 5:00 pm
Eastside H.S. Union 03-13-2018 7:30
Hartsville Lakewood 03-13-2018 6:30pm
North Augusta Miller School VA 03-13-2018 6:00
Broome Mid-Carolina 03-13-2018 7:30
Laurens Wade Hampton 03-13-2018 region game 7:30
Waccamaw Loris 03-13-2018 6:30 - Region Play
Robert E Lee Academy Thomas Sumter Academy 03-13-2018 6:30pm
Clinton Chapman 03-13-2018
Liberty Southside Christian 03-13-2018 6:00
Carolina Forest Myrtle Beach 03-14-2018 6:00 PM
Summerville James Island 03-14-2018 7:00
BC Airport 03-14-2018 6pm
BHP Palmetto 03-14-2018 6:30
Summerville James Island 03-14-2018 7pm - Region 7 - 5A
Woodmont TL Hanna 03-14-2018 6:30 pm
Goose Creek West Ashley 03-14-2018 6pm
Eastside H.S. Chesnee 03-14-2018 6 p.m.
Lakewood Manning 03-14-2018 6pm
Nation Ford Clover 03-14-2018 6:00 pm
Boiling Springs Dorman 03-14-2018 6:30 pm
Blue Ridge Wade Hampton 03-14-2018 7:00
Garrett Academic Magnet 03-14-2018 6:00
Hanahan Holy Innocents Episcopal School 03-14-2018
Wando Stratford 03-14-2018 7:00 PM
York Rock Hill 03-14-2018 6:00
Summerville Bishop England 03-15-2018 7:00
Summerville Bishop England 03-15-2018
North Myrtle Beach Marion 03-15-2018
Chapman Greer 03-15-2018
Hanahan Academic Magnet 03-15-2018 6:00
Pickens Liberty 03-15-2018 6:00
Hanahan Academic Magnet 03-15-2018
Carolina Forest South Florence 03-16-2018 6:30 PM- Region VI- 5A
Socastee Conway 03-16-2018 6:30
Summerville Goose Creek 03-16-2018 7:00
N Augusta Airport 03-16-2018 7pm
Bishop England Timberland 03-16-2018
North Myrtle Beach Marlboro Co 03-16-2018
Myrtle Beach St James 03-16-2018 6PM
West Ashley James Island 03-16-2018 7pm - Region 7 - 5A
Greenville Tech Abbeville 03-16-2018 7PM
Lower Richland Dreher 03-16-2018 6:30pm
TL Hanna Woodmont 03-16-2018 6:30 pm
Dillon Christian School Trinity Byrnes 03-16-2018 5:00p.m.
Union Eastside H.S. 03-16-2018 7:30
Palmetto Crescent 03-16-2018 6:30
Lakewood Hartsville 03-16-2018 6:30pm
North Augusta Airport 03-16-2018 7:00 Region IV AAAA
Clover Nation Ford 03-16-2018 6:00 pm
Mid-Carolina Clinton 03-16-2018 7:30
Wade Hampton Laurens 03-16-2018 region game 7:30
Chapman Woodruff 03-16-2018
Calhoun Academy Robert E Lee Academy 03-16-2018 6:30pm
Academic Magnet Whale Branch 03-16-2018 6:00
Southside Christian Liberty 03-16-2018 6:00
Fort Dorchester Stratford 03-16-2018 7:00 PM
West Brunswick (NC) North Myrtle Beach 03-17-2018
Aiken Dreher 03-17-2018 1pm
Daniel Liberty 03-17-2018 3:00 PM
Goose Creek Summerville 03-19-2018 7:00
James Island West Ashley 03-19-2018 7pm - Region 7 - 5A
Easley TL Hanna 03-19-2018 6:30 pm
Dillon Christian School Emmanuelle CHR. 03-19-2018 4:00p.m.
Clover Fort Mill 03-19-2018 6:00 pm
Boiling Springs Byrnes 03-19-2018 6:30 pm
Nation Ford Rock Hill 03-19-2018 7:00
Robert E Lee Academy Pee Dee Academy 03-19-2018 6:00pm
Academic Magnet Oceanside 03-19-2018 6:00
Liberty Powdersville 03-19-2018 7:00 PM
Stratford James Island 03-19-2018 7:00 PM
Socastee Carolina Forest 03-20-2018 6:30 PM- Region VI- 5A
Conway Sumter 03-20-2018 6:30
Aiken Airport 03-20-2018 7pm
Wilson North Myrtle Beach 03-20-2018
Pickens BHP 03-20-2018 6:00
Abbeville Brashier 03-20-2018 7PM
Dreher Lower Richland 03-20-2018 6:30
West Ashley Dobyns Bennett, TN 03-20-2018 5pm
Greer Eastside H.S. 03-20-2018
Crescent Pendleton 03-20-2018 6:30
Lakewood Crestwood 03-20-2018 6:30pm
North Augusta South Aiken 03-20-2018 7:00 Region IV AAAA
Mid-Carolina Chapman 03-20-2018 7:30
Laurens Mauldin 03-20-2018 region game 7:30
Travelers Rest Blue Ridge 03-20-2018 6:00
Robert E Lee Academy Northside Christian 03-20-2018 6:30pm
Hanahan Manning 03-20-2018
Carolina Forest St. James 03-21-2018 6:00 PM
Myrtle Beach Conway 03-21-2018 6:30
West Ashley Summerville 03-21-2018 7:00
Palmetto BHP 03-21-2018 6:30
Myrtle Beach Conway 03-21-2018 6 PM
James Island Goose Creek 03-21-2018 7pm - Region 7 - 5A
Ware Shoals Abbeville 03-21-2018 7PM
Westwood Dreher 03-21-2018 7pm
TL Hanna Easley 03-21-2018 6:30 pm
North Augusta Spartanburg 03-21-2018 7:00
Fort Mill Clover 03-21-2018 6:00 pm
Byrnes Boiling Springs 03-21-2018 6:30 pm