Menu

Prep Schedule / Pitching Probables

Home Team Home Pitcher Visiting Team Visiting Pitcher Game Date Details
Greer Greenville 03-12-2019 6:00 pm
Broome Southside 03-12-2019 6:00 Region Game
Georgetown Hanahan 03-12-2019 6:00
BHP Walhalla 03-12-2019 7:00
Travelers Rest Eastside 03-12-2019 6:30
Chesterfield Andrew Jackson 03-13-2019 6:00 PM
Ninety Six Emerald 03-13-2019 7:00 p.m
Ashley Ridge Summerville 03-13-2019 7:00
Chapman Union 03-13-2019 7:30
Laurens Boiling Springs 03-13-2019 7:30
Nation Ford Fort Mill 03-13-2019 6:30 pm Region Game
Sumter Lugoff-Elgin 03-13-2019 Region Game - 6:30pm
Greer Broome 03-13-2019 7:30
Batesburg-Leesville Aiken 03-13-2019 7:00 PM
West Florence Hartsville 03-13-2019 6:30
Cane Bay Goose Creek 03-13-2019 7:00 Region Game
Hanahan Phillip Simmons 03-13-2019 6:00
Walhalla Rabun Gap (GA) 03-13-2019 6:30
Pee Dee Academy Robert E Lee Academy 03-14-2019 6:30pm
Blythewood Clover 03-14-2019 6:30
Eastside Riverside 03-14-2019 7:30
Blythewood Clover 03-14-2019 6:30 PM
Blue Ridge Broome 03-14-2019 7:00
Batesburg-Leesville Fairfield Central 03-14-2019 6:00 PM
Colleton County May River 03-14-2019 3:30/7:00pm @Colleton County
York Westwood 03-15-2019 7:00 Region Game
Lugoff-Elgin Sumter 03-15-2019 Region Game - 6:30pm
Southside Chapman 03-15-2019 7:00 Region Game
Emerald Newberry 03-15-2019 7:30 p.m
Summerville Wando 03-15-2019 7:00
Laurens Greenwood 03-15-2019 6:00 Region Game
Fort Mill Nation Ford 03-15-2019 6:30 pm Region Game
Riverside Byrnes 03-15-2019 6:30
Seneca Liberty 03-15-2019 6:30 PM
Berea Blue Ridge 03-15-2019 7:00
Hartsville Wilson 03-15-2019 6:30 Region contest
Greenville Greer 03-15-2019 6:00
Lake Marion May River 03-15-2019 2:15/7:00pm @Lake Marion
Greenville Greer 03-15-2019 6:00 pm
Fort Dorchester Cane Bay 03-15-2019 7:00
Hanahan Georgetown 03-15-2019 6:00
Walhalla BHP 03-15-2019 7:00
Eastside Travelers Rest 03-15-2019 6:30
Blythewood Westwood 03-16-2019 12:00
Northwestern Rock Hill 03-16-2019 11:00
Blythewood Westwood 03-16-2019 12:00 PM
Woodruff Chapman 03-18-2019 7:30
Lewisville Andrew Jackson 03-18-2019 6:00 PM
Summerville Stall 03-18-2019 7:00
Clover Northwestern 03-18-2019 6:00
Boiling Springs Nation Ford 03-18-2019 6:00 pm
TC Roberson, NC Riverside 03-18-2019 6:00
Blythewood Irmo 03-18-2019 6:30 PM *Region 4-5A
May River Bluffton 03-18-2019 7:00pm @May River High
James Island Cane Bay 03-18-2019 7:00 Region Game
Lugoff-Elgin Spring Valley 03-18-2019 Region Game - 6:30pm
Clover Northwestern 03-19-2019 5:00
Westwood Lancaster 03-19-2019 7:15 Region Game
Woodruff Emerald 03-19-2019 7:30 p.m
Westside Laurens 03-19-2019 6:00 Region Game
Dorman Riverside 03-19-2019 6:30
West-Oak Seneca 03-19-2019 6:30 PM
Blue Ridge Greenville 03-19-2019 6:00
Silver Bluff Batesburg-Leesville 03-19-2019 6:00 PM
Darlington Hartsville 03-19-2019 6:30 Region contest
Travelers Rest Greer 03-19-2019 6:30
Battery Creek May River 03-19-2019 3:15/7:00pm @Battery Creek High
Blue Ridge Greenville 03-19-2019 6:00 pm
Chapman Broome 03-19-2019 7:30 Region Game
Hanahan Manning 03-19-2019 6:00
Central Andrew Jackson 03-20-2019 6:00 PM
Emerald BHP 03-20-2019 6:00 p.m
Stall Summerville 03-20-2019 7:00
Northwestern Clover 03-20-2019 6:00
Clinton Laurens 03-20-2019 7:30
Chester Nation Ford 03-20-2019 7:00 pm
Irmo Blythewood 03-20-2019 6:30 PM *Region 4-5A
Aiken Batesburg-Leesville 03-20-2019 7:00 PM
Hartsville Sumter 03-20-2019 6:30
Bluffton May River 03-20-2019 5:30/7:00pm @Bluffton
Cane Bay James Island 03-20-2019 7:00 Region Game
Spring Valley Lugoff-Elgin 03-20-2019 Region Game - 6:30pm
Hanahan Tennessee High School 03-20-2019 6:00
Eastside Easley 03-20-2019 6 p.m.
Robert E Lee Academy Williamsburg Academy 03-21-2019 6:30pm
Summerville Tennessee High 03-21-2019 7:00
York Comprehensive Nation Ford 03-21-2019 7:00 pm
Riverside JL Mann 03-21-2019 6:00 @ Flour Field
Chapman Greer 03-21-2019 7:30
Midland Valley Lugoff-Elgin 03-21-2019 7pm
Hanahan Oceanside Academy 03-21-2019 7:00
Wren Eastside 03-21-2019 6:30 p.m.
Andrew Jackson Lee Central 03-22-2019 6:00 PM
Northwestern Clover 03-22-2019 5:00 & 7:00 DH
South Pointe Westwood 03-22-2019 7:30 Region Game
Clinton Emerald 03-22-2019 7:30 p.m
Robert E Lee Academy Dillon Christian 03-22-2019 6:30pm
Goose Creek Summerville 03-22-2019 7:00
Clover Northwestern 03-22-2019 6:00
Laurens Westside 03-22-2019 6:00 Region Game