Home Team | Home Pitcher | Visiting Team | Visiting Pitcher | Date/Time | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Woodmont | JL Mann | 03/29 06:30 PM | |||
Mauldin | Woodmont | 04/01 06:30 PM | |||
Woodmont | Mauldin | 04/03 06:30 PM | |||
Mauldin | Woodmont | 04/05 06:30 PM | |||
Woodmont | Hillcrest | 04/08 06:30 PM | |||
Hillcrest | Woodmont | 04/10 06:30 PM | |||
Woodmont | Hillcrest | 04/12 06:30 PM | |||
TL Hanna | Woodmont | 04/15 06:30 PM | |||
Woodmont | TL Hanna | 04/17 06:30 PM | |||
TL Hanna | Woodmont | 04/19 06:30 PM | |||
Woodmont | Spartanburg | 04/22 06:30 PM | |||
Woodmont | Daniel | 04/24 06:30 PM | |||
Spartanburg | Woodmont | 04/26 06:30 PM | |||
Fort Dorchester | Dobyns Bennett, TN | 03/28 01:00 PM | |||
Fort Dorchester | West Ashley Wildcats | 04/15 07:00 PM | |||
West Ashley Wildcats | Fort Dorchester | 04/17 07:00 PM | |||
Fort Dorchester | West Ashley Wildcats | 04/19 07:00 PM | |||
Summerville | Fort Dorchester | 04/22 07:00 PM | |||
Fort Dorchester | Summerville | 04/24 07:00 PM | |||
Summerville | Fort Dorchester | 04/26 07:00 PM | |||
Carolina Forest | Socastee | 04/08 06:00 PM | |||
Socastee | Carolina Forest | 04/10 06:00 PM | |||
Carolina Forest | Socastee | 04/12 06:00 PM | |||
Greenwood | Westside | 03/28 06:30 PM | |||
Westside | Greenwood | 03/29 06:30 PM | |||
BHP | Westside | 04/01 11:00 AM | |||
Westside | Pendleton | 04/01 01:30 PM | |||
Franklin County | Westside | 04/02 02:00 PM | |||
West Oak | Westside | 04/03 06:30 PM | |||
Westside | Easley | 04/09 06:30 PM | |||
Easley | Westside | 04/11 06:30 PM | |||
Westside | Easley | 04/12 06:30 PM | |||
Berea | Westside | 04/16 06:30 PM | |||
Westside | Berea | 04/18 05:30 PM | |||
Westside | Berea | 04/18 07:30 PM | |||
Blue Ridge | Westside | 04/24 06:00 PM | |||
St. James | Carolina Forest | 04/15 06:00 PM | |||
Carolina Forest | St. James | 04/19 06:00 PM | |||
St. James | Carolina Forest | 04/17 06:00 PM | |||
St. James | Carolina Forest | 04/19 06:00 PM | |||
Manning | Waccamaw | 03/29 06:30 PM | Region 7-3A | ||
Waccamaw | Canfield, OH | 04/02 05:30 PM | Mingo Bay | ||
Waccamaw | Lugoff-Elgin | 04/03 05:30 PM | Mingo Bay | ||
Waccamaw | Providence Grove, NC | 04/04 05:30 PM | Mingo Bay | ||
Waccamaw | North Lincoln, NC | 04/05 05:30 PM | Mingo Bay | ||
Waccamaw | Loris | 04/09 06:30 PM | Region 7-3A | ||
Loris | Waccamaw | 04/12 06:30 PM | Region 7-3A | ||
Dillon | Waccamaw | 04/16 06:30 PM | Region 7-3A | ||
Waccamaw | Myrtle Beach | 04/18 06:30 PM | |||
Waccamaw | Dillon | 04/19 06:30 PM | Region 7-3A | ||
Carolina Forest | Waccamaw | 04/23 06:30 PM | |||
Waccamaw | Johnsonville | 04/25 06:30 PM | |||
Conway | Dillon Pruett | Carolina Forest | Parker Reavis | 03/31 01:00 PM | |
Carolina Forest | Liverpool (NY) | 04/24 06:00 PM | @ Ripken Experience | ||
Carolina Forest | Watertown (NY) | 04/25 06:00 PM | @Ripken Experience | ||
Carolina Forest | Phoenix Central | 04/26 06:00 PM | @ Ripken Experience | ||
West Ashley | Zach Russell | Ashley Ridge | 03/29 07:00 PM | ||
West Ashley | Summerville | 04/01 07:00 PM | |||
Summerville Green Wave | West Ashley Wildcats | 04/11 07:00 PM | |||
West Ashley Wildcats | Summerville Green Wave | 04/12 07:00 PM | |||
West Ashley Wildcats | Wando Warriors | 04/23 12:00 AM | |||
James Island Trojans | West Ashley Wildcats | 04/26 06:30 PM | |||
Wren | Palmetto | 03/28 06:30 PM | |||
Travelers Rest | Palmetto | 04/01 06:30 PM | |||
Christ Church | Palmetto | 04/05 06:30 PM | |||
Palmetto | Greer | 04/08 06:30 PM | |||
Fountain Inn | Palmetto | 04/09 06:30 PM | |||
Palmetto | Fountain Inn | 04/12 06:30 PM | |||
Palmetto | Powdersville | 04/16 06:30 PM | |||
Powdersville | Palmetto | 04/19 06:30 PM | |||
Palmetto | Travelers Rest | 04/22 06:30 PM | |||
Palmetto | Southside | 04/23 06:00 PM | DH @ Palmetto | ||
Liberty | Palmetto | 04/24 06:30 PM | |||
White Knoll | Dutch Fork | Matthew Rollison | 03/29 06:30 PM | ||
Chapin | Dutch Fork | 04/08 06:30 PM | |||
Dutch Fork | Chapin | 04/10 06:30 PM | |||
Chapin | Dutch Fork | 04/12 06:30 PM | |||
Dutch Fork | River Bluff | 04/15 06:30 PM | |||
River Bluff | Dutch Fork | 04/17 06:30 PM | |||
Dutch Fork | River Bluff | 04/19 06:30 PM | |||
Dutch Fork | Lexington | 04/22 06:30 PM | |||
Lexington | Dutch Fork | 04/24 06:30 PM | |||
Dutch Fork | Lexington | 04/26 06:30 PM | |||
Liberty | Greenville Tech Charter | 03/28 06:30 PM | |||
Greenville Tech Charter | Liberty | 03/29 06:00 PM | |||
Rosman (NC) | Liberty | 04/01 04:30 PM | |||
St. Joseph's | Liberty | 04/09 07:30 PM | |||
Liberty | Chesnee | 04/11 06:30 PM | |||
Chesnee | Liberty | 04/12 06:30 PM | |||
Liberty | St. Joseph's | 04/15 06:30 PM | |||
Blacksburg | Liberty | 04/18 06:30 PM | |||
Liberty | Blacksburg | 04/19 06:30 PM | |||
Liberty | Pickens | 04/22 06:30 PM | |||
Liberty | Palmetto | 04/24 06:30 PM | |||
West-Oak | Liberty | 04/26 06:30 PM | |||
Airport | North Augusta | 03/29 07:00 PM | |||
Dorman | Airport | 04/01 11:00 AM | Forest Acre Classic | ||
Airport | River Bluff | 04/02 02:00 PM | Forest Acres Classic | ||
Oceanside | Airport | 04/03 11:00 AM | Forest Acre Classic | ||
Airport | TBA | 04/04 11:00 AM | Forest Acre Classic TBA | ||
Cardinal Newman | Airport | 04/10 07:00 PM | |||
Airport | Brookland Cayce | 04/13 11:00 AM | |||
Brookland Cayce | Airport | 04/20 01:00 PM | |||
Airport | Gilbert | 04/23 07:00 PM | |||
Gilbert | Airport | 04/24 07:00 PM | |||
Airport | Cardinal Newman | 04/26 07:00 PM | |||
Cane Bay | Jered Petty | Wando | 03/30 07:00 PM | Region 6-AAAAA | |
Cane Bay | Stratford | 03/29 07:00 PM | Region 6-AAAAA | ||
Cane Bay | Goose Creek | 04/08 07:00 PM | Region 6-AAAAA | ||
Gosse Creek | Cane Bay | 04/10 07:00 PM | Region 6-AAAAA | ||
Cane Bay | Goose Creek | 04/12 07:00 PM | Region 6-AAAAA | ||
Lucy Beckham | Cane Bay | 04/15 07:00 PM | |||
Cane Bay | Bishop England | 04/16 07:00 PM | |||
Cane Bay | Lucy Beckham | 04/17 07:00 PM | |||
Berkeley | Cane Bay | 04/22 06:30 PM | Region 6-AAAAA | ||
Berkeley | Cane Bay | 04/25 06:30 PM | Region 6-AAAAA | ||
Cane Bay | Berkeley | 04/24 07:00 PM | Region 6-AAAAA | ||
Hillcrest | JL Mann | 04/01 06:30 PM | |||
JL Mann | Hillcrest | 04/03 06:30 PM | |||
Hillcrest | JL Mann | 04/05 06:30 PM | |||
Mauldin | Hillcrest | 04/15 06:30 PM | |||
Hillcrest | Mauldin | 04/17 06:30 PM | |||
Mauldin | Hillcrest | 04/19 06:30 PM | |||
Hillcrest | TL Hanna | 04/22 06:30 PM | |||
TL Hanna | Hillcrest | 04/24 06:30 PM | |||
Hillcrest | TL Hanna | 04/26 06:30 PM | |||
Gray Collegiate | McBee | 04/01 01:15 PM | 2024 Founders FCU Diamond Classic at McBee and Cheraw | ||
Gray Collegiate | Marlboro County | 04/01 04:45 PM | 2024 Founders FCU Diamond Classic at McBee and Cheraw | ||
Gray Collegiate | Central HS | 04/02 01:15 PM | 2024 Founders FCU Diamond Classic at McBee and Cheraw | ||
Rock Hill | Gray Collegiate | 04/02 06:30 PM | 2024 Founders FCU Diamond Classic at McBee and Cheraw | ||
Boiling Springs | Gray Collegiate | 04/10 05:00 PM | |||
Boiling Springs | Gray Collegiate | 04/10 07:00 PM | |||
Gray Collegiate | Atlantic Collegiate | 04/12 06:00 PM | |||
Gray Collegiate | Augusta Christian | 04/16 06:30 PM | |||
Legion Collegiate | Gray Collegiate | 04/18 07:30 PM | At Winthrop University | ||
Dreher | Gray Collegiate | 04/22 07:00 PM | |||
Gray Collegiate | Legion | 04/25 07:00 PM | Senior Night | ||
Fox Creek | Batesburg Leesville | 03/29 06:00 PM | |||
Midland Valley | South Aiken | 03/29 07:00 PM | |||
North Myrtle Beach | Josh Surigao | South Florence | Mason Coleman | 03/28 06:30 PM |