Menu

Prep Schedule / Pitching Probables

Home Team Home Pitcher Visiting Team Visiting Pitcher Game Date Details
Andrew Jackson South Pointe 02-05-2019 5:30 PM Scrimmage
Laurens Seneca 02-05-2019 6:00 Scrimmage
Westwood Batesburg Leesville 02-06-2019 6:00 Scrimmage
Ninety Six Emerald 02-07-2019 Scrimmage 5:00
Seneca Westside 02-07-2019 6 PM Scrimmage
Riverside Greer 02-08-2019 7:00 Scrimmage
Andrew Jackson Buford 02-09-2019 12:30 PM Gameday at Doomsday Jamboree @ Lancaster
North Augusta Cardinal Newman 02-09-2019 10:00 @ Lexington - DP Scrimmage
Lexington Hillcrest 02-09-2019 1:00 @ Lexington - DP Scrimmage
Pelion Westwood 02-09-2019 4:00 @ Lexington - DP Scrimmage
Emerald Aquinas High (GA) 02-09-2019 Scrimmage 1:00
Summerville AC Flora 02-09-2019 12:00 Scrimmage
Laurens Palmetto 02-09-2019 12:00 Scrimmage
Andrew Jackson Chester 02-12-2019 6:00 PM Scrimmage
Laurens Woodruff 02-12-2019 6:00 Scrimmage
Seneca Easley 02-12-2019 6 PM Scrimmage
Spartanburg High Emerald 02-13-2019 Scrimmage 6:30
Gaffney Clover 02-13-2019 5:00 Scrimmage
Westwood Aiken 02-15-2019 6:00 Scrimmage
Laurens Abbeville 02-15-2019 6:00 Scrimmage
Riverside TL Hanna 02-15-2019 5:00 Scrimmage
Midland Valley Strom Thurmond 02-16-2019 4:00 @ River Bluff - DP Scrimmage
Airport Dutch Fork 02-16-2019 10:00 @ River Bluff - DP Scrimmage
River Bluff Mauldin 02-16-2019 1:00 @ River Bluff - DP Scrimmage
Andrew Jackson Aiken 02-16-2019 10:00 @ Blythewood - DP Scrimmage
Chapin Summerville 02-16-2019 11:00 Scrimmage
Summerville Spartanburg 02-16-2019 11:00 Scrimmage @ Chapin
Clover South Pointe 02-16-2019 2:00 Scrimmage
Spring Valley Greenville 02-16-2019 1:00 @ Blythewood - DP Scrimmage
Blythewood Wando 02-16-2019 4:00 @ Blythewood - DP Scrimmage
Wando Nation Ford 02-16-2019 5:45 @ Blythewood - DP Scrimmage
Blythewood Nation Ford 02-16-2019 7:30 @ Blythewood - DP Scrimmage
Clover Westwood 02-19-2019 6:00 Scrimmage
Abbeville Emerald 02-19-2019 Scrimmage 6:00
Riverside Greenville 02-19-2019 5:30 Scrimmage
BHP Seneca 02-19-2019 6 PM Scrimmage
Rock Hill Andrew Jackson 02-20-2019 4:30 PM Scrimmage
Clover Union 02-22-2019 5:00 Hub City Classic (Broome HS)
Hillcrest Laurens 02-22-2019 6:00 Battle Of The Upstate Pre Season Tourney
Woodmont Riverside 02-22-2019 7:00 Scrimmage
Seneca Walhalla 02-22-2019 7:30 Pickens Preseason Tournament
Andrew Jackson Central 02-23-2019 4:00 PM Comporium Pre-season tournament @ Buford
Irmo Westwood 02-23-2019 2:00 Carolina Wings and Ale House Baseball Classic
Greenwood Emerald 02-23-2019 Peach Ridge Invitational 1:30
Sumter Summerville 02-23-2019 10:00
Summerville Camden 02-23-2019 10:00 Scrimmage @ Sumter
Clover Fox Creek 02-23-2019 12:30 Hub City Classic (Broome HS)
Broome Clover 02-23-2019 5:30 Hub City Classic (Broome HS)
Greenville Laurens 02-23-2019 1:00 Battle Of The Upstate Pre Season Tourney
Seneca Pickens 02-23-2019 6:30 Pickens Preseason Tournament
Andrew Jackson Chester 02-25-2019 7:00 PM Comporium Pre-Season Tournament
Westwood Swansea 02-25-2019 6:00 Carolina Wings and Ale House Baseball Classic @ Westwood
Seneca Daniel 02-25-2019 5 Pickens Preseason Tournament
Emerald Abbeville 02-26-2019 Peach Ridge Invitational 7:30
J.L Mann Laurens 02-26-2019 6:00 Battle Of The Upstate Pre Season Tourney
Manning Scott's Branch 02-27-2019 Preseason Scrimmage
Andrew Jackson Lancaster 02-28-2019 7:00 PM Comporium Pre-Season Tournament
Ridgeview Westwood 02-28-2019 6:00 Carolina Wings and Ale House Baseball Classic @ Ridgeview
Georgetown Summerville 02-28-2019 4:15 IP Classic
TBA TBA 02-28-2019 TBA/ Battle Of The Upstate Pre Season Tourney
Riverside AC Flora 02-28-2019 9:00 IP Classic @ Georgetown HS
Ninety Six Emerald 03-01-2019 Peach Ridge Invitational 7:30
Robert E Lee Academy King's Academy 03-01-2019 6:30pm
Summerville Riverside 03-01-2019 1:00 IP Classic
Riverside Summerville 03-01-2019 1:00 IP Classic @ Georgetown HS
Seneca Pendleton 03-01-2019 5 Pickens Preseason Tournament
Andrew Jackson TBD 03-02-2019 TBD Comporium Pre-Season Tournament
Summerville AC Flora 03-02-2019 11:30 IP Classic
Georgetown Riverside 03-02-2019 5:00 IP Classic @ Georgetown HS
Summerville TBD 03-03-2019 TBD IP Classic
Emerald Laurens 03-04-2019 6:00 p.m
Clover Chester 03-04-2019 7:30
Emerald Laurens 03-04-2019 6:00
Seneca Daniel 03-04-2019 6 PM
Andrew Jackson North Central 03-05-2019 6:00 PM
Westwood Dreher 03-05-2019 7:00
Carolina Academy Robert E Lee Academy 03-05-2019 6:30pm
York Clover 03-05-2019 7:30
Laurens Wade Hampton 03-05-2019 7:30 Region Game
Mauldin Riverside 03-05-2019 7:30
Andrew Jackson Camden 03-06-2019 7:00 PM
Emerald Strom Thurmond 03-06-2019 6:00 p.m
Williamsburg Academy Robert E Lee Academy 03-07-2019 6:30pm
Seneca Greenville 03-07-2019 6PM
Andrew Jackson Buford 03-08-2019 6:00 PM
Spring Valley Westwood 03-08-2019 6:30
BHP Emerald 03-08-2019 6:30 p.m
Robert E Lee Academy Florence Christian 03-08-2019 6:30pm
James Island Summerville 03-08-2019 7:00
Clover York 03-08-2019 7:30
Wade Hampton Laurens 03-08-2019 7:30 Region Game
Riverside Mauldin 03-08-2019 7:30
Greenville Seneca 03-08-2019 6 PM
Effingham Ga. Westwood 03-09-2019 3:30 @ Dreher HS
Camden Andrew Jackson 03-11-2019 7:00 PM
Summerville Ashley Ridge 03-11-2019 7:00
Clover Charlotte Christian 03-11-2019
Westwood Richland Northeast 03-12-2019 7:00 Region Game
Mid-Carolina Emerald 03-12-2019 7:30 p.m
Robert E Lee Academy Marlboro Academy 03-12-2019 6:30pm