Menu

HS Scoreboard

Home Team Home Score Visiting Team Visiting Score Game Date Winning Pitcher Losing Pitcher Save
Toggle 03-14-2019 ( 10 )
Pendleton 0 Palmetto 7 03-14-2019 Layton Dickerson (CG)
Midland Valley 7 Swansea 2 03-14-2019 Nolan Loy
Fort Mill 4 Nation Ford 1 03-14-2019 Brayden Kurtz Bradley Bott Brayden Franse
Pee Dee Academy 0 Robert E Lee Academy 6 03-14-2019 Austin Windham
Crescent 1 BHP 11 03-14-2019 McGonigle Kelly
Wade Hampton (H) 12 Barnwell 2 03-14-2019 Poston Breland
Edisto 4 Bamberg 6 03-14-2019
Northwestern 4 Rock Hill 0 03-14-2019 Kyle Perdue Blake Sherrill Ethan Darden
Daniel 3 Wade Hampton 5 03-14-2019
Woodruff 9 Union County 0 03-14-2019
Toggle 03-13-2019 ( 27 )
Nation Ford 5 Fort Mill 0 03-13-2019 Jeffrey Maidhof Isaac Beirne
Strom Thurmond 8 Saluda 0 03-13-2019
Ashley Ridge 0 Summerville 11 03-13-2019 Hopkins 5 innhgs Lisi
Powdersville 0 Crescent 11 03-13-2019 Oaks Camden Troyer
Rock Hill 7 Northwestern 2 03-13-2019 Dylan King Dustin Noller
Sumter 6 Lugoff 7 03-13-2019 Witt Branham Wylie Coker
Socastee 3 Georgetown 8 03-13-2019 Gage Cannon Will Owens
Chester 6 South Pointe 5 03-13-2019
Walhalla 6 Rabun Gap 3 03-13-2019 Nichols Hanvey
Hillcrest 12 Gaffney 2 03-13-2019 Eunice 6 innings
Chapman 9 Union County 3 03-13-2019 Austin Parr
Pickens 0 Wren 1 03-13-2019 Ammons (CG) Ingram
Midland Valley 5 Gray Collegiate 4 03-13-2019 Harper Puckett
Liberty 0 Seneca 6 03-13-2019 Fassino
Daniel 0 Palmetto 4 03-13-2019 Wilkie 0
Greenwood 3 South Aiken 1 03-13-2019
Irmo 4 Spring Valley 5 03-13-2019 Hunter Rogers
Batesburg-Leesville 1 Aiken 2 03-13-2019
North Myrtle Beach 9 Loris 8 03-13-2019 Fine
James Island 1 Stratford 3 03-13-2019 Davis Alexander
Cane Bay 4 Goose Creek 0 03-13-2019 Adam Jordan Jake Chapman
Lancaster 5 Indian Land 9 03-13-2019
Hartsville 2 West Florence 0 03-13-2019 Tyler Lawhon Shelar
Laurens 6 Boiling Springs 8 03-13-2019 Tanner Smith
Wando 10 Berkeley 0 03-13-2019 Reed Garris (NH)
Laurens 6 Boiling Springs 8 03-13-2019 Tanner Smith
Waccamaw 7 St. James 3 03-13-2019 Fico Smith
Toggle 03-12-2019 ( 32 )
Edisto 1 Strom Thurmond 5 03-12-2019 Jones Myers
St. James 2 Conway 0 03-12-2019 Ethan Salak Jones Leo
Dorman 12 Boiling Springs 0 03-12-2019
Gaffney 2 Hillcrest 12 03-12-2019 5 innings
Pendleton 0 West-Oak 1 03-12-2019 Ben Brock Fuhr
Fort Mill 4 Nation Ford 3 03-12-2019 Mikey Tepper Cotto Keenan Sumner
Union County 10 Clinton 0 03-12-2019
Seneca 6 Liberty 7 03-12-2019 Colin Finster
TL Hanna 5 Westside 4 03-12-2019 Luke Johnson McGill Jackson Bryant
Georgetown 7 Hanahan 2 03-12-2019 Kel Owens (CG)
Midland Valley 8 Aiken 1 03-12-2019 Seth Richardson
BHP 10 Walhalla 1 03-12-2019 Roper Woodard
Greer 5 Greenville 8 03-12-2019 Newman Thornton
South Florence 5 Carolina Forest 4 03-12-2019 Rainey
West Florence 4 Socastee 2 03-12-2019 Shelor Kuehne
Dillon Christian 9 Trinity-Byrnes 15 03-12-2019 C. Rogers Causey
Airport 8 North Augusta 0 03-12-2019 Whittle
Carolina 0 Chapman 19 03-12-2019 Triton McSwain
Robert E Lee Academy 6 Marlboro Academy 2 03-12-2019 Dustin Kennedy
Greenwood 4 Laurens 2 03-12-2019 Heath Bragg
Ridgeland-Hardeeville 0 Wade Hampton (H) 20 03-12-2019 Lovett
Myrtle Beach 2 North Myrtle Beach 4 03-12-2019 Billy Barlow Matthew Hester
Stratford 8 James Island 5 03-12-2019 Fleming Weatherford Taylor
Abbeville 3 Batesburg-Leesville 2 03-12-2019 Tyler Overholt Chase Rikard Matthew Ellis
Loris 5 Aynor 4 03-12-2019 Kennedy Krusula 8 innings
Crescent 5 Powdersville 2 03-12-2019
Myrtle Beach 2 North Myrtle Beach 4 03-12-2019 Barlow Simpson
Wren 5 Pickens 1 03-12-2019 Willis (CG) Gravely
Marlboro County 0 Hartsville 10 03-12-2019 Mack
Academic Magnet 4 Waccamaw 3 03-12-2019 Holderess Goude
Fairfield Central 1 Camden 15 03-12-2019 Tate Abbott
Palmetto 7 Daniel 5 03-12-2019 Logan Seigler
Toggle 03-11-2019 ( 6 )
Lugoff Elgin 7 Sumter 2 03-11-2019 Zack Reynolds Possey
Northwestern 7 Rock Hill 2 03-11-2019 Purdue Lumpkin
Spring Valley 4 Irmo 0 03-11-2019 Reese Lumpkin (CG) Aaron White
Camden 2 Andrew Jackson 1 03-11-2019 Owen Newman 10 innings
White Knoll 3 Lexington 1 03-11-2019 Matt Dooley (CG)
Blacksburg 7 Chesnee 10 03-11-2019 Austin Brown Titus Cobb Logan Bishop
Toggle 03-10-2019 ( 2 )
Hartsville 3 Paul VI 2 03-10-2019 Harrison Moore
Nation Ford 03-10-2019
Toggle 03-09-2019 ( 6 )
Strom Thurmond 3 Waccamaw 2 03-09-2019 Will Clark Colegrove
Strom Thurmond 8 Aynor 1 03-09-2019 Yes C lawson
Georgetown 1 St James 0 03-09-2019 Jeremy Owens 9 innings
Cane Bay 18 Bluffton 8 03-09-2019 Honea Livingston 5 Innings
North Myrtle Beach 8 West Brunswick (NC) 3 03-09-2019 Vasquez
Pelion 5 Waccamaw 10 03-09-2019 Monroe
Toggle 03-08-2019 ( 7 )
Seneca 0 Greenville 13 03-08-2019 Reid (NH)
James Island 7 Summerville 12 03-08-2019 Tucker
Fox Creek 3 Gray Collegiate 4 03-08-2019
Conway 1 South Florence 4 03-08-2019 Collins Smith
Carolina Forest 3 Socastee 4 03-08-2019 10 innings
Loris 1 Green Sea Floyds 2 03-08-2019
Cane Bay 4 West Ashley 2 03-08-2019 Blanco Baker
Toggle 03-07-2019 ( 10 )
Greer 4 Chapman 7 03-07-2019 Jacob Murray
Indian Land 1 Fort Mill 3 03-07-2019 Isaac Beirne
Riverside 10 Mauldin 0 03-07-2019 Koelsch Sloper
Palmetto 1 Walhalla 5 03-07-2019 Evans Wilkie Hanvey
Williamsburg Academy 1 Robert E Lee Academy 2 03-07-2019 Dustin Kennedy
Andrew Jackson 17 Buford 3 03-07-2019 Will Hudson Griffin Gardner
Abbeville 1 BHP 8 03-07-2019 Roper Powell
Hillcrest 4 Woodmont 1 03-07-2019 Stone Ward Harlan
Lancaster 4 Rock Hill 8 03-07-2019 King Garcia-Mora
Lugoff Elgin 3 Midland Valley 7 03-07-2019 Nolan Loy Silas