Menu

HS Scoreboard

Home Team Home Score Visiting Team Visiting Score Game Date Winning Pitcher Losing Pitcher Save
Walhalla 3 Mid-Carolina 4 04-28-2018 Hunter Graham Jonathan Bickley
Summerville 6 Conway 0 04-28-2018 Powell Batten
Academic Magnet 6 Buford 1 04-28-2018 Steve Holderness
Crescent 1 Chapman 13 04-28-2018 Hayden Wilson
Woodland 6 Calhoun County 16 04-28-2018 Josh Kitchings
Mauldin 2 Spartanburg 4 04-28-2018
Northwestern 9 Hillcrest 0 04-28-2018 Martinez
Easley 1 Rock Hill 0 04-28-2018 Ryals Lumpkin
West Florence 5 Stratford 4 04-28-2018
Sumter 7 Blythewood 1 04-28-2018
York 7 Midland Valley 2 04-28-2018
Aiken 4 Travelers Rest 1 04-28-2018 Charles Herring Pruipis
Eastside 13 Pickens 7 04-28-2018 Hunter Taylor
BHP 3 Greer 2 04-28-2018 Roper
North Myrtle Beach 9 Darlington 2 04-28-2018
Central 5 Gray Collegiate 6 04-28-2018
Andrew Jackson 3 Liberty 9 04-28-2018 Casey Gambrell
Chesterfield 1 Landrum 5 04-28-2018
Palmetto 2 Broome 1 04-28-2018
Powdersville 9 Woodruff 1 04-28-2018
Bluffton 6 Lake City 2 04-28-2018
Aynor 6 Swansea 11 04-28-2018
Hanahan 9 Wade Hamton (H) 0 04-28-2018
May River 8 Dillon 7 04-28-2018
May River 8 Dillon 7 04-28-2018 Josh Patterson
Marion 4 Mullins 10 04-28-2018 Kleis P Britt
Beaufort 11 Myrtle Beach 8 04-28-2018 Drew Luckey
Hartsville 1 Dreher 4 04-28-2018
Abbeville 15 St. Joseph's 6 04-28-2018
Fort Mill 0 Greenwood 4 04-28-2018
Lakewood 6 AC Flora 10 04-28-2018
Fort Mill 0 Greenwood 4 04-28-2018 Walt Thomas
Wren 7 York 1 04-27-2018 Ammons Clayton
Powdersville 1 Seneca 2 04-27-2018 Bryson Whaley Josh Bookbinder
Northwestern 1 TL Hanna 2 04-27-2018 Jackson Lindley Cameron Reeves
Saluda 1 Liberty 12 04-27-2018 Jacob Jackson
Gaffney 0 Rock Hill 6 04-27-2018 Timmons Hambright
Eastside 4 South Aiken 10 04-27-2018 AJ Deibel Harrison
Pendleton 5 Palmetto 3 04-27-2018 Simpson Kay
Greenville 6 Aiken 4 04-27-2018 Will Campbell Spires
Greer 5 Westwood 4 04-27-2018 Fenton Janco
JL Mann 6 Mauldin 7 04-27-2018
Boiling Springs 3 Hillcrest 5 04-27-2018 Redden Hutchins Hensley
Fort Mill 7 Woodmont 2 04-27-2018
Indian Land 4 Crescent 0 04-27-2018
Strom Thurmond 4 Bluffton 0 04-27-2018 Payton Smith
Chesnee 4 Central 1 04-27-2018 Lamb
Blacksburg 3 Andrew Jackson 0 04-27-2018 Brody Vipperman Tyler Morrison
Ninety Six 7 Chesterfield 0 04-27-2018 Murphy
St. Joseph's 15 CA Johnson 0 04-27-2018
Whitmire 2 Lamar 1 04-27-2018
Bamberg-Erhardt 17 Whale Branch 2 04-27-2018
Barnwell 9 Marion 1 04-26-2018 S. Pritchard T.Reaves
St. James 4 Dreher 1 04-26-2018 Anthony Peck Matt Mintz
Fort Mill 6 Greenwood 11 04-26-2018 Garrett Major
Richland NE 4 Pickens 6 04-26-2018 Ingram Purkall Prince
Camden 4 Walhalla 3 04-26-2018 Bennett Caldwell
Airport 3 BHP 2 04-26-2018 Dalton Mims Alan Farmer
Fox Creek 0 Landrum 1 04-26-2018
Wando 4 Blythewood 3 04-26-2018 Derek Sireci John Lanier
Lexington 8 West Florence 0 04-26-2018 Nathan Roof Quincy Manning
Stratford 4 James Island 2 04-26-2018
South Florence 3 River Bluff 5 04-26-2018 Ricky Williams Will Hardee Grant Brittanham
Sumter 5 Spring Valley 3 04-26-2018
Lugoff Elgin 5 Beaufort 3 04-26-2018 Zack Branham
Dutch Fork 5 Conway 0 04-26-2018 Deric Hanko Keith Autry Benton
Summerville 5 Carolina Forest 1 04-26-2018 Lloyd Hughes Mccurry
Midland Valley 1 Blue Ridge 0 04-26-2018 Seth Richardson
South Pointe 5 Travelers Rest 12 04-26-2018
Hartsville 3 Berkeley 1 04-26-2018 Owen Taylor
AC Flora 10 Wilson 0 04-26-2018 Edwin Martin
Fairfield Central 11 Broome 13 04-26-2018
Manning 3 Lake City 5 04-26-2018
Bishop England 4 Aynor 0 04-26-2018 Gilbert
Swansea 14 Battery Creek 3 04-26-2018 Alex Sandifer
Waccamaw 1 Hanahan 0 04-26-2018 Alex Nash Litwin
May River 3 Gilbert 8 04-26-2018 Parker Nick Bass
Wade Hampton (H) 1 Brookland-Cayce 0 04-26-2018 Evan McCutchen Cory Sox
Dillon 15 Timberland 4 04-26-2018
Gray Collegiate 5 Southside Christian 4 04-26-2018
Cheraw 4 Abbeville 3 04-26-2018
Latta 10 Woodland 0 04-26-2018
Cane Bay 7 Lakewood 6 04-26-2018 JJ Shelton
Calhoun County 8 Silver Bluff 7 04-26-2018
Academic Magnet 2 Batesburg-Leesville 4 04-26-2018 Payton Dawkins
Andrews 0 Buford 4 04-26-2018
Bamberg-Erhardt 1 Johnsonville 6 04-26-2018
Myrtle Beach 8 Lower Richland 0 04-26-2018
Nation Ford 9 Spartanburg 8 04-26-2018
Mid-Carolina 13 Emerald 5 04-26-2018
Ashley Ridge 1 West Ashley 3 04-26-2018 Bryce Brown C Watkins Craig Brown
Darlington 3 Hilton Head 0 04-26-2018
North Myrtle Beach 10 Hilton Head 3 04-25-2018 Dalton Simpson Jeff Hays
Riverside 2 Rock Hill 1 04-25-2018 Caden Grice RJ Petit Parker Kruglewicz
York 3 Midland Valley 1 04-25-2018 Smoak Moyer Howell
Dorman 10 Woodmont 0 04-25-2018 Tanner McCallister Kevin Banuelos
Aynor 17 Swansea 10 04-25-2018 Riley Cooper Hunter Livingston
Seneca 10 Woodruff 0 04-25-2018 Ryan Moore Mossbrook
Blacksburg 4 Liberty 0 04-25-2018 Kirby Connell Collin Finster Tyler Morrison
JL Mann 1 Spartanburg 4 04-25-2018 RJ Dantin Myles Daniels Jax Cash