Menu

HS Scoreboard

Home Team Home Score Visiting Team Visiting Score Game Date Winning Pitcher Losing Pitcher Save
Timberland 0 Philip Simmons 7 03-29-2022 Tristan Skipper
Florence Christian 0 Laurence Manning 1 03-29-2022 Cameron Branham Gabe McLaughlin Henry Durrant
Berea 5 Powdersville 18 03-29-2022 Clay Davis Morton Jr.
Carolina Forest 0 Socastee 1 03-28-2022 Tre Money Andrew Buffkin
Pinewood Prep 11 Philip Simmons 1 03-28-2022 Dalton Bisbano Ty Peterson
Broome 9 Landrum 1 03-28-2022 Cameron Moore
Fort Mill 13 Nation Ford 6 03-28-2022 Mathieu Curtis Lane Ross
Hilton Head 2 James Island 4 03-28-2022 Owen French Blaine Gregory Keillor Osbon
Cane Bay 5 Stratford 4 03-28-2022 Zachary Hayes Jachin Davis Julian Minus
Berkeley 8 Wando 3 03-28-2022 Miller McGuire Branton Little
Fort Dorchester 7 Goose Creek 3 03-28-2022 Brandon Phillips Chase Roberts Jackson Brown
West Ashley 8 Ashley Ridge 10 03-28-2022 Chase Stryker Ben MacMillan Carson Molinaroli
Strom Thurmond 10 Midland Valley 0 03-28-2022 Will Logue Jordan Baker
Spartanburg 11 Wade Hampton (G) 5 03-28-2022 Ian Squires Wells Anderson Drew Connolly
Gray Collegiate 15 Crestwood 0 03-28-2022 Blake McKoy
Boiling Springs 8 Clover 2 03-28-2022 Tristan Smith River Joye
Hillcrest 5 Dorman 4 03-28-2022 Wyatt Stone
summerville 20 Stall 0 03-28-2022 Thayer Tavormina
Conway 0 Carolina Forest 5 03-25-2022 Nolan Alexander Brandon Eldridge
Florence Christian 1 Wilson Hall 7 03-25-2022 Ben Reynolds Bradley Shelley
Gray Collegiate 15 Columbia 0 03-25-2022 Peyton Starkey
Pinewood Prep 13 Northwood Academy 0 03-25-2022 Zack Tyler Christian Barton
Clover 2 Fort Mill 1 03-25-2022 Sam Czyz (CG) Connor Rasmussen
Eastside 12 Spartanburg 10 03-25-2022 Angel Garrido Kemper Nix Garrett Dehlinger
Crescent 10 Abbeville 8 03-25-2022 Jacob Powell Chase Fisher
North Augusta 3 James Island 12 03-25-2022 Trip Brown Kaden Usry
Union county 8 Woodruff 4 03-25-2022 Bryant Whitlock
Boiling Springs 2 Dorman 5 03-25-2022
Blacksburg 10 Chesnee 0 03-25-2022 Lucas Earls Carson Williamson
Williamsburg Academy 3 Pee Dee Academy 2 03-25-2022 Moore Watson
White Knoll 10 Dutch Fork 7 03-25-2022 Ty Bennett
Emerald 3 Chapman 16 03-25-2022 Jacob Cogdell
Loris 2 Waccamaw 12 03-25-2022 Alford Huff
Cane Bay 2 Wando 4 03-25-2022 Calder Garris Ethan Dodson Rob Watte
Philip Simmons 17 Ridgeland-Hardeeville 0 03-25-2022 Hayes Coggeshall
Mauldin 3 Hillcrest 7 03-25-2022 Long Stone
Lee Academy 1 Florence Christian 4 03-24-2022 Gabe McLaughlin Clayton Catoe
BHP 7 Palmetto 2 03-24-2022 Logan Lollis Hamby
Greer 4 Eastside 6 03-24-2022 Garrett Dehlinger
Chesnee 8 Blacksburg 1 03-24-2022 Isaac Westmoreland
Fort Mill 0 Clover 4 03-24-2022 Caleb Cox (CG) Jaeger Pankowski
North Augusta 1 Airport 0 03-24-2022
Laurens 10 Woodruff 5 03-24-2022 Edwards
Hillcrest 4 Mauldin 6 03-24-2022
Greenville 4 Powdersville 3 03-24-2022 Rabe Evan Moon Rice
Andrews 1 Philip Simmons 11 03-23-2022 Ty Peterson Khalil Dorsey
Myrtle Beach 1 Georgetown 9 03-23-2022 John Henry Sasser
Pee Dee Academy 15 Marlboro Academy 0 03-22-2022 Bennett Causey
Carolina Forest 5 Conway 1 03-22-2022 Bryson Butler Miles Feldner
Chapman 11 Emerald 1 03-22-2022 Montalvo
Northwood Academy 3 Pinewood Prep 13 03-22-2022 Garrett Brust Landon O’Brien
Broome 6 Clinton 4 03-22-2022 Jeb Dawson Brady Jones
Pendleton 0 BHP 1 03-22-2022 Harrison Crawford Conner Simpson Shane Bradley
Waccamaw 1 Loris 6 03-22-2022 Thomas Cox Picco
Eastside 5 Greer 2 03-22-2022 Mavis Graves Garrett Dehlinger
West Oak 0 Wren 6 03-22-2022 Kensen Green
Lakewood 2 Camden 1 03-22-2022 Landon DeLavan
Wando 11 Cane Bay 4 03-22-2022 Mac Ketchin Jimmy Velez
Wilson Hall 7 Florence Christian 0 03-22-2022 Tyler Jones Tanner Lewis
Greenwood 22 Byrnes 11 03-22-2022 Braeden McDonald
Ridgeland-Hardeeville 0 Philip Simmons 14 03-22-2022 Hayes Coggeshall
Beaufort 2 James Island 4 03-22-2022 Garner Woods Osbon
woodruff 4 union County 5 03-22-2022 Kay Hughes
Ashley Ridge 2 Fort Dorchester 5 03-22-2022 J. Blaton CJ VanSlooten
Columbia HS 0 Gray Collegiate 25 03-22-2022 London Spires
Conway 0 Carolina Forest 7 03-21-2022 Josh McCusker Benjamin Lewis
Northwestern 1 Blythewood 5 03-21-2022 Davis Wright Ethan Darden
Greer 2 Liberty 4 03-21-2022
River Bluff 2 Lexington 3 03-21-2022 Reece Marcum Beau Hollins Cole Long
Clover 7 Fort Mill 5 03-21-2022 Blake Sanders Mathieu Curtis
Easley 5 Walhalla 3 03-21-2022 Owens
James Island 10 Beaufort 2 03-21-2022 Owen French Zack Talbert
Palmetto 13 Blacksburg 7 03-21-2022 Levi barrett
Cane Bay 7 Wando 17 03-21-2022 Branton Little Jackson Brindle
Pinewood Prep 14 Northwood Academy 4 03-21-2022 Noah Cadiz Jerry Everidge
Goose Creek 0 Berkeley 14 03-21-2022 Miller McGuire Dalton Bass-Connolly
Mauldin 0 Hillcrest 3 03-21-2022 Elmore Davis Matthews
Chester 5 Union County 7 03-21-2022 mason small
Fort Dorchester 0 Ashley Ridge 11 03-21-2022 Chase Stryker Brandon Phillips
Palmetto 13 Blacksburg 7 03-21-2022 Brady Davenport Levi Barrett
Powdersville 2 Wade Hampton 1 03-21-2022 Eli Hudgins Anderson Evan Moon
Gray Collegiate 10 Batesburg Leesville 2 03-19-2022 Peyton Starkey Trevor Jeffcoat
Greenwood 6 Laurens 2 03-19-2022 Patrick Wood
Powdersville 6 Palmetto 9 03-19-2022 Layton Dickerson
Loris 6 Battery Creek 0 03-19-2022 Thomas Cox
Loris 4 Battery Creek 3 03-19-2022 Jackson Huff
Hammond 11 Pinewood Prep 1 03-19-2022 Jack McCall Dalton Bisbano
Florence Christian 13 Carolina Academy 1 03-18-2022 Jackson McGregor Cameron Tilton
Clover 11 Richland Northeast 0 03-18-2022 Sam Czyz
Carolina Forest 7 South Effingham (GA) 2 03-17-2022 Bryson Butler
Broome 5 Emerald 0 03-17-2022 Stacy Howard
Pee Dee Academy 6 Florence Christian 1 03-17-2022 Reyn Watson Pierson Gray
Clover 15 South Point (NC) 5 03-17-2022 Sean McMahon
Gray Collegiate 1 Wilson Hall 0 03-17-2022 Brent Stukes B. Reynalds
Goose Creek 10 Woodland 4 03-17-2022 Seabrook Ranly Landon Messex
Conway 4 St. James 2 03-17-2022 Brandon Eldridge Sandt
Spartanburg 13 Byrnes 15 03-17-2022
Crescent 0 BHP 10 03-17-2022 Harrison Crawford Powell
James Island 5 Charlotte Christian 4 03-17-2022 Keillor Osbon Judd Utermark
Chapman 16 Woodruff 1 03-17-2022 Cogdell Mock