Menu

HS Scoreboard

Home Team Home Score Visiting Team Visiting Score Game Date Winning Pitcher Losing Pitcher Save
Miller School (VA) 2 Eastside 1 04-11-2022 Forest Acres Classic
Nation Ford 5 Gray Collegiate 7 04-11-2022 Austin Lloyd Forest Acres Classic
Westminster (FL) 4 River Bluff 0 04-11-2022 Forest Acres Classic
St. James 0 Lugoff-Elgin 3 04-11-2022 Jake Morris Mason Haarr Skiler Jackson
James Island 13 Stratford 3 04-11-2022 Taylor Cline Jachin Davis
AC Flora 6 Hammond 2 04-11-2022 Grant Loggins Weston Robert Harrington
Forest Park 3 Carolina Forest 2 04-11-2022
Greer 3 Palmetto 4 04-11-2022 Ethan Bain
Saluda 13 Strom Thurmond 17 04-11-2022
Boiling Springs 6 Gaffney 0 04-11-2022
Ashley Ridge 10 Ben Lippen 0 04-11-2022 Andrew McLaughlin C. Jones HIT Tournament
Hickory (VA) 9 Pinewood Prep 5 04-11-2022 Ryan Barks Zack Tyler
BHP 2 Powdersville 3 04-11-2022 Eli Hudgins (CG) Hampton
Blacksburg 5 Kings Mountain (N.C.) 13 04-11-2022
Wando 8 Nansemond River, VA 4 04-11-2022 Branton Little T. Wolfe H.I.T
James Island 6 James Madison (VA) 3 04-09-2022 Hogan Garner Connor Barry
Eastside 6 Greenwood 0 04-09-2022 Brody Fowler
Nation Ford 8 Clover 10 04-08-2022 Dion Brown Avery Childs
Eau Claire 0 Gray Collegiate 11 04-08-2022 Blaine Redmond
Gray Collegiate 17 Eau Claire 1 04-08-2022 Drew Young
Woodmont 1 Hillcrest 7 04-08-2022 Cameron Long (CG)
Berkeley 3 Ashley Ridge 2 04-08-2022 C. Greer CJ VanSlooten
Rowan County Ky 5 Union County 2 04-07-2022 Tim Wisdinger Bryant Whitlock
Sumter 0 Carolina Forest 12 04-07-2022 Bryson Butler Carson Todd
Porter Gaud 7 Pinewood Prep 3 04-07-2022 Sam Teich Dalton Bisbano
Carolina Forest 11 Sumter 0 04-07-2022 Nolan Alexander Merchant
Greenwood 17 Eastside 7 04-07-2022 Lowndes Still Mavis Graves
Palmetto 5 BHP 2 04-07-2022 Layton Dickerson
Greer 3 Riverside 5 04-07-2022 Tullos Shennan Creech
Hillcrest 5 Woodmont 2 04-07-2022 Carson Matthews Wyatt Stone
Florence Christian 1 Trinity Colllegiate 11 04-07-2022 Tanner Hall Tanner Lewis
Pickens 1 Powdersville 12 04-07-2022 Evan Moon
Union County 5 Murray Ky 4 04-06-2022 Mason Small
Riverside 3 Eastside 8 04-06-2022 Angel Garrido
Bethlehem Ky 3 Union County 8 04-06-2022 M J Porter
Clover 9 Nation Ford 2 04-06-2022 Caleb Cox Paul Solari
Berea 0 Palmetto 15 04-06-2022 Hamby
Berea 2 Palmetto 10 04-06-2022 Bain
Union county 11 Morgan county KY 2 04-04-2022 Kay Hughes
Carolina Forest 10 Sumter 0 04-04-2022 Josh McCusker Sam Ackerman
Gaffney 4 Broome 1 04-04-2022 Gilfillan Jones
Broome 12 Gaffney 1 04-04-2022 Adam Stacy Vinesett
Socastee 1 St. James 3 04-04-2022
Woodmont 0 Hillcrest 7 04-04-2022 Colin Elmore (CG)
Dreher 6 Gray Collegiate 4 04-04-2022
Nation Ford 3 Clover 8 04-04-2022 Cade Pilgrim (CG) Lane Ross
Seneca 1 BHP 0 04-04-2022 McGovern Crawford Reynolds
Aynor 3 Waccamaw 2 04-04-2022
James Island 19 Lucy Beckham 4 04-04-2022 Keillor Osbon Levi Srock
Ashley Ridge 0 Berkeley 1 04-04-2022 C. Barham Chase Stryker
Wando 5 Stratford 1 04-04-2022 Branton Little (CG) Davis
Easily 8 Laurens 9 04-04-2022 Willis Edwards
Trinity Collegiate 7 Florence Christian 4 04-04-2022 Mac Faile Gabe McLaughlin
Cane Bay 14 Goose Creek 5 04-04-2022 Zachary Hayes Tristan Demumbreum
Berea 0 Blacksburg 16 04-04-2022 Kolby Capps
Georgetown 4 Conway 3 04-02-2022 Preston Ard Drew Holcombe
Carolina Forest 6 Socastee 2 04-01-2022 Nolan Alexander Jack Simons
Greenville 0 Eastside 12 04-01-2022 Brody Fowler Taylor Rabe
Laurens 7 Greer 5 04-01-2022
Berkeley 5 Wando 4 04-01-2022 Keith Stevens Blake Fallaw Rhett Legette
Saluda 0 Gray Collegiate 10 04-01-2022 Brent Stukes Jonah McCary
BHP 12 West-Oak 0 04-01-2022 Lane McGaha Merritt
Pee Dee Academy 13 Carolina Academy 3 04-01-2022 Reyn Watson
Union County 8 Broome 4 04-01-2022 Bryant Whitlock
Boiling Springs 1 Clover 13 04-01-2022 Sam Czyz (CG) Jackson Cole
Chapman 1 Clinton 8 04-01-2022 Stewart Cogdell
Hillcrest 2 Dorman 3 04-01-2022
Aynor 5 Loris 1 04-01-2022 Johnson Huff Anderson
Landrum 1 Blacksburg 6 04-01-2022 Lucas Earls Wesley Shipman Kolby Capps
Palmetto 2 Blueridge 5 04-01-2022 Estes
Philip Simmons 15 Timberland 5 04-01-2022 Ty Peterson
Cane Bay 10 Stratford 5 04-01-2022 Ethan Dodson Thomas Purcell
West Ashley 3 Ashley Ridge 0 04-01-2022 M. Brown Andrew McLaughlin
Laurence Manning 10 Florence Christian 0 04-01-2022 Henry Durrant Pierson Gray
Powdersville 16 Berea 1 04-01-2022 Evan Moon Smith
Oceanside 1 Gray Collegiate 0 03-30-2022 J. Sobel Peyton Starkey
Socastee 12 Carolina Forest 10 03-30-2022 Hayden Johnson Bradleigh Wohlers John O’Brien
Crescent 3 Greenwood 2 03-30-2022 Brody Russell Austin Christopher Caide Linker
Clover 3 Boiling Springs 2 03-30-2022 Blake Sanders Landon Ellis Dion Brown
Westside 0 BHP 3 03-30-2022 Jeremiah Hampton Kirkus Shane Bradley
Dorman 5 Hillcrest 6 03-30-2022 Wyatt Stone
Philip Simmons 10 Pinewood Prep 6 03-30-2022 Collin Clifford Garrett Brust
James Island 8 Hilton Head 2 03-30-2022 Trip Brown Reymar Matos
Stall 0 Summerville 18 03-30-2022 Cooper Robinson
Ashley Ridge 1 West Ashley 6 03-30-2022 Z. Russell CJ VanSlooten D. Stallworth
North Augusta 6 South Aiken 2 03-30-2022 Kaden Usry Jacob Butler
Blacksburg 3 Landrum 5 03-30-2022 Jesse Bowers Isaac Westmoreland Beckett Driggers
Stratford 6 Cane Bay 0 03-30-2022 Bradin Miles Jimmy Velez
Abbeville 0 Powdersville 16 03-30-2022 Eli Hudgins Booth
North Myrtle Beach 11 Darlington 1 03-29-2022 Josh Roupe Shemar Simes
Greer 3 Laurens 5 03-29-2022 Edwards
Eastside 10 Greenville 0 03-29-2022 Mavis Graves Trevor Lipscomb
Broome 3 Union County 0 03-29-2022 Jeb Dawson Hughes
West-Oak 4 BHP 15 03-29-2022 Harrison Crawford McMahan
Clinton 3 Chapman 6 03-29-2022 Montalvo Alexander Mahaffey
Blue Ridge 0 Palmetto 3 03-29-2022 Layton Dickerson Mason Tompkins
Daniel 2 Pendleton 5 03-29-2022 Simpson Mauro Slaton
Gray Collegiate 4 Saluda 1 03-29-2022 London Spires Brent Stukes
Loris 3 Aynor 7 03-29-2022 Krasula Cox
Dillon 0 Georgetown 16 03-29-2022 John Henry Sasser