Menu

HS Scoreboard

Home Team Home Score Visiting Team Visiting Score Game Date Winning Pitcher Losing Pitcher Save
Toggle 4 ( 10 )
Brookland-Cayce 5 Beaufort 4 04-27-2019 Aubrey Richardson
Batesburg-Leesville 19 CA Johnson 4 04-25-2019 Kolby Craps
BHP 5 Travelers Rest 4 04-25-2019 Gaines
Midland Valley 5 Hartsville 4 04-25-2019 Kohl Fulmer CG Gainey
Wren 6 Lancaster 4 04-25-2019 Willis
Richland Northeast 6 Daniel 4 04-23-2019 Kevin Mueller Brock Jacobs
Crescent 5 Chester 4 04-23-2019
BHP 3 Greer 4 04-23-2019 Josh Fenton
TL Hanna 5 Mauldin 4 04-23-2019 Jackson Bryant Beerman
Dorman 5 Easley 4 04-23-2019
Toggle 6 ( 7 )
May River 5 Academic Magnet 6 04-27-2019 Windom Gleason Fewell
Cheraw 0 Hanahan 6 04-27-2019 Trey Pooser
Gray Collegiate 11 Latta 6 04-25-2019 Dylan Brewer
West Florence 5 Sumter 6 04-25-2019
Gray Collegiate 11 Latta 6 04-25-2019
Dreher 4 Myrtle Beach 6 04-24-2019
Fort Mill 10 Laurens 6 04-23-2019 Mikey Tepper Tanner Smith
Toggle 13 ( 1 )
Nation Ford 0 Hillcrest 13 04-27-2019 Clay Schumaker Botte
Toggle 17 ( 5 )
Loris 10 Edisto 17 04-27-2019 Dylan Tyler
Battery Creek 3 Edisto 17 04-25-2019 Skye Foster
Fort Dorchester 5 Dutch Fork 17 04-25-2019 Andrew Fulmer Donovan Accerbi
Andrew Jackson Academy 3 Dorchester Academy 17 04-24-2019 Landon Way
Columbia 1 Christ Church 17 04-23-2019
Toggle 14 ( 1 )
Calhoun County 4 Barnwell 14 04-27-2019
Toggle 3 ( 17 )
TL Hanna 5 Mauldin 3 04-27-2019 Lance Grimm Sloper Jackson Bryant
Seneca 2 Woodruff 3 04-27-2019 Graham Edwards
Wade Hampton (H) 2 Aynor 3 04-27-2019 Beverly Creswell
Latta 8 Woodland 3 04-27-2019 Peyton Benson
AC Flora 1 Eastside 3 04-25-2019 Hunter Taylor Caleb Speedy
Chapman 8 Seneca 3 04-25-2019 Triton Mcswain
Emerald 7 West Oak 3 04-25-2019 Burton Adams
St. James 4 Ashley Ridge 3 04-25-2019 Shawn Taylor Nick Vaughn
Strom Thurmond 5 Academic Magnet 3 04-23-2019 Caleb Jones Ethan Fewell
North Myrtle Beach 5 Colleton County 3 04-23-2019 Billy Barlow Chase Hadwin Dalton Simpson
Eastside 4 Wren 3 04-23-2019
Midland Valley 5 Myrtle Beach 3 04-23-2019 Brenden Moyer Kohl Fulmer
Hilton Head 6 Aiken 3 04-23-2019 JJ Richardson
Broome 4 Mid-Carolina 3 04-23-2019 Brock Johnson
Cane Bay 0 Summerville 3 04-23-2019 Heaton Shelton
Central 4 Fox Creek 3 04-23-2019
Blacksburg 7 Buford 3 04-23-2019
Toggle 5 ( 6 )
Ashley Ridge 7 Lexington 5 04-27-2019 Jacob Church
South Pointe 0 Greer 5 04-25-2019 Ben Thornton TyRen Turner
North Myrtle Beach 1 Hilton Head 5 04-25-2019 JJ Mlodzinski Cory Thompson
Greenville 9 Palmetto 5 04-23-2019 Newman Yates Freeland
Camden 3 West Oak 5 04-23-2019 Brock Tanner
Hanahan 0 Gilbert 5 04-23-2019 Joey Parker Toman
Toggle 12 ( 3 )
York 7 Palmetto 12 04-27-2019 Layton Dickerson
Southside Christian 7 Batesburg-Leesville 12 04-27-2019 Cale Salter Fortune
Indian Land 3 Union County 12 04-25-2019
Toggle 9 ( 1 )
Hartsville 10 Myrtle Beach 9 04-27-2019 Tyler Lawhon
Toggle 10 ( 4 )
Berkeley 0 Sumter 10 04-27-2019
Central 8 Fox creek 10 04-27-2019 Kenny Miller
Stratford 5 Lexington 10 04-25-2019 Will Wicker Kinard
South Florence 0 Dutch Fork 10 04-23-2019 Doug Webb
Toggle 1 ( 10 )
Christ Church 2 Chesterfield 1 04-27-2019
Blue Ridge 9 RNE 1 04-25-2019 Zack Lowe Matthew Davidson
Barnwell 12 Timberland 1 04-25-2019 Nathan Moody
Fox Creek 11 Lewisville 1 04-25-2019 Steger
South Aiken 11 Lakewood 1 04-25-2019 Tanner Mills David Frey
Mauldin 14 Laurens 1 04-25-2019 Bragg
Loris 12 Battery Creek 1 04-23-2019 Caleb Jordan Tomita
South Aiken 4 Marlboro County 1 04-23-2019 AJ Deibel
Chapin 2 Carolina Forest 1 04-23-2019 Cade Austin David Wellons
Beaufort 0 Brookland-Cayce 1 04-23-2019 Adam Krissinger Ethan Graham
Toggle 0 ( 18 )
Dorman 6 Lugoff-Elgin 0 04-25-2019 Russell Parry Aaron Staples
Aynor 4 Georgetown 0 04-25-2019
Bishop England 10 Loris 0 04-25-2019 Geoffrey Gilbert
Blythewood 7 Greenwood 0 04-25-2019 Landon Lucas Major
Airport 10 BC 0 04-25-2019 Dalton Mims CG Hayden Thomas
Camden 10 Carolina 0 04-25-2019 Owen Newman
May River 5 Dillon 0 04-23-2019 Cooper George Tristan Brigman
Wade Hampton (H) 10 Aynor 0 04-23-2019 McCutchen Harrelson
Pelion 1 Georgetown 0 04-23-2019 Dylan Williamson Pep Jordan
Lugoff Elgin 3 Northwestern 0 04-23-2019 Walker Branham Dustin Noller
Emerald 15 Carolina 0 04-23-2019 Lollis
Airport 6 Darlington 0 04-23-2019 Parker Whittle (CG) Chase Weatherford
Gray Collegiate 19 Andrews 0 04-23-2019
Seneca 10 Fairfield-Central 0 04-23-2019 Ryan Moore
Nation Ford 2 Hillcrest 0 04-23-2019 Jeffery Maidhof Trotter Harlan
Chapman 5 Woodruff 0 04-23-2019 Austin Parr Melton
Ninety Six 3 St Joseph's 0 04-23-2019
Lakewood 2 Bluffton 0 04-23-2019 Trent Frye David Frey
Toggle 11 ( 4 )
Cheraw 0 Gilbert 11 04-25-2019 Travis Elliott
May River 6 Strom Thurmond 11 04-25-2019 Brycen Patterson Josh Patterson
Woodland 2 Latta 11 04-23-2019 Noah Henderson
Timberland 1 Calhoun County 11 04-23-2019
Toggle 2 ( 8 )
Hillcrest 3 Boiling Springs 2 04-25-2019
Walhalla 16 Daniel 2 04-25-2019 Aidan Evans
Chapin 9 Summerville 2 04-25-2019 William Privette Brody Hopkins
Fort Mill 10 TL Hanna 2 04-25-2019 Isaac Beirne Will McGregor
Pelion 5 Wade Hampton (H) 2 04-25-2019 Alex Pegues Dobson
St. James 11 Lexington 2 04-23-2019 Ethan Salak Braison Bourne
Johnsonville 13 Bamberg 2 04-23-2019
Hartsville 3 Dreher 2 04-23-2019 Mack
Toggle 8 ( 1 )
Aiken 3 Colleton County 8 04-25-2019 Lane Lee
Toggle 7 ( 4 )
Mid Carolina 17 Chester 7 04-25-2019
Abbeville 8 CC 7 04-25-2019 Thomas Beauford
Calhoun Academy 6 Dorchester Academy 7 04-24-2019 Chase Way
Barnwell 3 Hannah Pamplico 7 04-23-2019