Menu

HS Scoreboard

Home Team Home Score Visiting Team Visiting Score Game Date Winning Pitcher Losing Pitcher Save
Toggle Chris Watkins ( 1 )
Ashley Ridge 2 Stratford 0 04-23-2019 Chris Watkins
Toggle Preston Evans ( 1 )
Riverside 1 Greenwood 6 04-23-2019 Preston Evans
Toggle Ricky Williams ( 1 )
River Bluff 4 West Florence 0 04-23-2019 Ricky Williams Floyd
Toggle Mykal Mack ( 1 )
Hartsville 3 Dreher 2 04-23-2019 Mykal Mack Shane Keup
Toggle John Lanier ( 1 )
Blythewood 4 Byrnes 2 04-23-2019 John Lanier Mullinax
Toggle Baker Cox ( 1 )
AC Flora 10 Lancaster 3 04-23-2019 Baker Cox
Toggle ( 20 )
Bishop England 8 Edisto 0 04-23-2019
Fort Dorchester 4 Wando 3 04-23-2019
Wade Hampton (H) 7 Strom Thurmond 15 04-20-2019
Chapin 3 Lexington 3 04-18-2019 SCDI
TL Hanna 8 Spartanburg 7 04-18-2019 SCDI
Fox Creek 6 Silver Bluff 4 04-18-2019
Gray Collegiate 6 Ben Lippen 12 04-17-2019
Irmo 3 Gray Collegiate 14 04-16-2019
Ninety Six 2 Strom Thurmond 8 04-16-2019
Laurens 1 Easley 2 04-16-2019 Heath Bragg (1-10 as starter)
May River (Mingo Bay) 3 Blue Ridge 9 04-16-2019
Fort Mill 6 Audrey Kell 8 04-15-2019 A.J. Jaworoski
Gilbert 5 Midland Valley 3 04-15-2019 Kohl Fulmer Sandlapper Invitational
Strom Thurmond 10 Ninety Six 5 04-15-2019
Dreher 4 Gray Collegiate 1 04-15-2019
Union County 7 Chapman 10 04-11-2019
Aynor 9 Lake City 4 04-11-2019
Dillon 6 Marion 2 04-11-2019
Gray Collegiate 4 Columbia 0 04-10-2019
Boiling Springs 4 Riverside 2 04-10-2019
Toggle Solesbee ( 1 )
Southside Christian 3 Batesburg-Leesville 2 04-23-2019 Solesbee Rikard
Toggle Peyton Nelson ( 1 )
J.L. Mann 15 Boiling Springs 5 04-23-2019 Peyton Nelson
Toggle Cal Herndon ( 1 )
Spartanburg 2 Lexington 10 04-18-2019 Cal Herndon Ryan Folts SCDI
Toggle Chris Veach ( 1 )
Chapin 6 TL Hanna 4 04-18-2019 Chris Veach Keizer Shore Drew Highfill - SCDI
Toggle Russell Parry ( 1 )
Dorman 2 Wren 0 04-18-2019 Russell Parry Carter Willis SCDI
Toggle Ryan Deal ( 1 )
Tuscarora VA 7 Rock Hill 19 04-18-2019 Ryan Deal Shin
Toggle Landon Lucas ( 1 )
Blythewood 7 Dutch Fork 2 04-18-2019 Landon Lucas Andrew Fulmer SCDI
Toggle Brown ( 1 )
WestAshley 5 stratford 3 04-18-2019 Brown Fleming
Toggle Nelson ( 1 )
Greenwood 1 JL Mann 6 04-18-2019 Nelson
Toggle Elijah Peter ( 1 )
Forest Park (VA) 0 May River (Mingo Bay) 9 04-18-2019 Elijah Peter
Toggle McGovern ( 2 )
Seneca 3 Woodmont 2 04-18-2019 McGovern
Rabun Gap 6 Seneca 11 04-15-2019 McGovern Knowles
Toggle Braison Bourne ( 1 )
Lexington 2 TL Hanna 1 04-17-2019 Braison Bourne Lance Grimm SCDI
Toggle Ryan Ammons ( 1 )
Wren 3 Dutch Fork 2 04-17-2019 Ryan Ammons Ty Olenchuk Cooper Thomas - SCDI
Toggle Cade Austin ( 1 )
Chapin 3 Spartanburg 2 04-17-2019 Cade Austin RJ Dantin SCDI
Toggle Isaac Beirne ( 1 )
Fort Mill 13 Independence H.S. (NC) 4 04-17-2019 Isaac Beirne
Toggle Feagin ( 1 )
Strom Thurmond 8 Saluda 5 04-17-2019 Feagin Bell
Toggle Michael Eggert ( 1 )
Blythewood 0 Dorman 3 04-17-2019 Michael Eggert John Lanier Dylan Rodgers- SCDI
Toggle Marsengale ( 1 )
Eastside 2 BHP 1 04-17-2019 Marsengale Jarrard
Toggle Kam Gleason ( 1 )
Carolina Forest 1 May River (Mingo Bay) 12 04-17-2019 Kam Gleason
Toggle Jacob Jackson (CG) ( 1 )
Liberty 5 Buena HS, NJ 1 04-17-2019 Jacob Jackson (CG)
Toggle Blair Rogers ( 1 )
Dutch Fork 7 Dorman 6 04-17-2019 Blair Rogers Tripp Cothran SCDI
Toggle Chavis Stone ( 1 )
Waccamaw 8 Liberty 11 04-17-2019 Chavis Stone
Toggle Dustin Noller ( 2 )
Northwestern 9 Queen's Grant 0 04-17-2019 Dustin Noller
Nations Ford 5 Northwestern 6 04-11-2019 Dustin Noller Joel Haney
Toggle Willie Lumpkin ( 2 )
Jefferson WV 2 Rock Hill 5 04-17-2019 Willie Lumpkin Jordan Trunnell Mingo Bay
Rock Hill 6 Clover 2 04-11-2019 Willie Lumpkin Collin Crepeau
Toggle Weatherford ( 1 )
James Island 2 Patriot HS (VA) 1 04-17-2019 Weatherford Eikhoff
Toggle Burton (CG) ( 1 )
Emerald 3 Woodruff 0 04-16-2019 Burton (CG)
Toggle McGonigle ( 2 )
BHP 5 West-Oak 1 04-16-2019 McGonigle Vassey
BHP 7 Wren 5 04-10-2019 McGonigle Willis
Toggle Brayden Franse ( 1 )
Indian Land 0 Fort Mill 17 04-16-2019 Brayden Franse
Toggle Brian Boone ( 1 )
Woodmont 2 TL Hanna 7 04-16-2019 Brian Boone Blue
Toggle Ryan Moore (CG) ( 1 )
Daniel 2 Seneca 7 04-16-2019 Ryan Moore (CG) Guffee
Toggle Mason Fassino (CG) ( 1 )
Daniel 3 Seneca 5 04-16-2019 Mason Fassino (CG) Jacobs
Toggle Reese Lumpkin (CG) ( 1 )
Spring Valley 5 Midland Valley 2 04-16-2019 Reese Lumpkin (CG) Puckett Sandlapper Invitational
Toggle Zac Silas ( 1 )
Airport 8 Midland Valley 11 04-16-2019 Zac Silas Co Region Champs Region V AAAA
Toggle Caleb Baynham ( 1 )
Silver Bluff 1 Fox Creek 15 04-16-2019 Caleb Baynham
Toggle Matthew Ellis ( 1 )
Abbeville 7 Cresent 4 04-16-2019 Matthew Ellis Jake Lewis Thomas Beauford
Toggle Duffy ( 1 )
James Island 2 James Robinson HS (VA) 1 04-16-2019 Duffy HIT Tournament
Toggle Nathan Moody ( 2 )
Woodland 1 Barnwell 4 04-15-2019 Nathan Moody
Barnwell 6 Bamberg-Ehrhardt 5 04-11-2019 Nathan Moody
Toggle Brenden Moyer ( 1 )
Midland Valley 11 Andrew Jackson 1 04-15-2019 Brenden Moyer Percival Sandlapper Invitational
Toggle Alexander ( 1 )
James Island 3 White Plains, NY 0 04-15-2019 Alexander HIT Tournament
Toggle Lollis (CG) ( 1 )
Chesnee 2 Emerald 8 04-13-2019 Lollis (CG)
Toggle McCutcheon ( 1 )
South Aiken 4 Hillcrest 8 04-13-2019 McCutcheon Stafford
Toggle Brayden Kurtz ( 1 )
Indian Land 0 Fort Mill 10 04-12-2019 Brayden Kurtz Zach Webb
Toggle Boyd ( 1 )
Carolina 3 Powdersville 10 04-12-2019 Boyd
Toggle A. Dent ( 1 )
Powdersville 9 Carolina 3 04-12-2019 A. Dent
Toggle Parr ( 1 )
Chapman 12 Chesnee 1 04-12-2019 Parr Carver
Toggle Salmorin ( 1 )
West Ashley 1 Bishop England 3 04-12-2019 Salmorin Brown
Toggle Puser ( 1 )
Hanahan 4 Waccamaw 1 04-12-2019 Puser Ficco
Toggle Stephens ( 1 )
Crescent 3 West-Oak 7 04-12-2019 Stephens Oakes
Toggle Chavis Stone (CG) ( 1 )
Liberty 4 Powdersville 3 04-11-2019 Chavis Stone (CG)
Toggle Will McGregor ( 1 )
Laurens 2 TL Hanna 4 04-11-2019 Will McGregor Robertson Jackson Bryant
Toggle Roper ( 1 )
Wren 1 BHP 2 04-11-2019 Roper Davis
Toggle Harlan ( 1 )
Hillcrest 8 Byrnes 2 04-11-2019 Harlan Cox
Toggle Wes Graves ( 1 )
Colleton County 4 Beaufort 7 04-11-2019 Wes Graves
Toggle Mason Fassino ( 1 )
Pendleton 2 Seneca 5 04-11-2019 Mason Fassino Simpson
Toggle Jet smith ( 1 )
King’s Academy 3 Robert E Lee 17 04-11-2019 Jet smith
Toggle Hunter Mcgee ( 1 )
Robert E Lee 7 Kings Academy 0 04-11-2019 Hunter Mcgee
Toggle Adams ( 1 )
Newberry 4 Emerald 10 04-11-2019 Adams
Toggle C.J. Miles ( 1 )
Fort Mill 7 Carolina Royals 6 04-11-2019 C.J. Miles Brayden Franse
Toggle Josh Patterson ( 1 )
Wade Hampton (h) 0 May River 16 04-11-2019 Josh Patterson Poston
Toggle Toman ( 1 )
Waccamaw 0 Hanhana 4 04-11-2019 Toman Goude
Toggle Ryan Brown ( 1 )
Nations Ford 4 Northwestern 11 04-11-2019 Ryan Brown
Toggle Hall ( 1 )
Loris 1 Cheraw 5 04-11-2019 Hall Kennedy
Toggle Drummond ( 1 )
West-Oak 5 Crescent 8 04-11-2019 Drummond Black
Toggle Lee Myers ( 1 )
Swansea 8 Edisto 17 04-11-2019 Lee Myers
Toggle Keisler ( 1 )
Columbia 0 Gray Collegiate 12 04-10-2019 Keisler
Toggle Ryan Moore ( 1 )
Seneca 3 Pendleton 2 04-10-2019 Ryan Moore Hayden Fuhr
Toggle Bobby Olsen ( 1 )
Powdersville 7 Liberty 3 04-10-2019 Bobby Olsen Colin Finster
Toggle Corey Loggins ( 1 )
Walhalla 8 West-Oak 1 04-10-2019 Corey Loggins
Toggle Dylan Helms ( 1 )
Buford 3 Fort Mill 9 04-10-2019 Dylan Helms