Menu

HS Scoreboard

Home Team Home Score Visiting Team Visiting Score Game Date Winning Pitcher Losing Pitcher Save
Toggle 4 ( 12 )
Liberty 2 Chesnee 4 03-30-2019
Liberty 1 West-Oak 4 03-29-2019 Stephens (CG) Miller
Marlboro Academy 3 Robert E Lee Academy 4 03-29-2019 Austin Windham Josh Griggs
Pelion 7 Strom Thurmond 4 03-28-2019 Pegues Clark
Hillcrest 8 Spartanburg 4 03-28-2019 Hensley
Wade Hampton 2 Laurens 4 03-27-2019 Jalen Bragg
Chesnee 3 Chapman 4 03-26-2019 Parr Brown
Bishop England 1 Waccamaw 4 03-26-2019 Goude
Robert E Lee Academy 5 Carolina Academy 4 03-26-2019 McGee Hall
LAURENS 7 Wade Hampton 4 03-26-2019 Tanner Smith
Pendleton 2 Crescent 4 03-26-2019
Clover 0 Northwestern 4 03-22-2019 Haney Kramer
Toggle 2 ( 8 )
Conway 5 Loris 2 03-30-2019
TL Hanna 4 Easley 2 03-29-2019 Will McGregor Ryals Jackson Bryant
May River 0 Ashley Ridge 2 03-28-2019 Church Peter
Fort Mill 3 Northwestern 2 03-27-2019 C.J. Miles Ryan Brown Keenan Sumner
North Myrtle Beach 4 Hartsville 2 03-26-2019 Billy Barlow Mykal Mack Dalton Simpson
Wren 6 Palmetto 2 03-26-2019 Willis Wilkie Austin
Wren 7 Daniel 2 03-22-2019 Ryan Ammons Brock Jacobs
Strom Thurmond 6 Pelion 2 03-22-2019 Will Clark
Toggle 0 ( 12 )
Gray Collegiate 16 Calhoun County 0 03-29-2019
Midland Valley 8 North Augusta 0 03-29-2019 Brenden Moyer
Chapman 18 Carolina 0 03-29-2019 Jacob Murray
SVlle 6 west Ashley 0 03-28-2019 Hopkins CG
Midland Valley 12 Swansea 0 03-27-2019 Harper Puckett
Hilton Head 9 Colleton County 0 03-27-2019 JR Richardson Warren Hunter
Pendleton 10 Anderson Christian 0 03-27-2019
Beaufort 10 Bluffton 0 03-25-2019 Ethan Graham
Georgetown 1 Waccamaw 0 03-22-2019 Pep Jordan (CG) Fico
BHP 5 Palmetto 0 03-22-2019 Davis Yates
Midland Valley 10 Brookland Cayce 0 03-22-2019 Brenden Moyer
Greenville 14 Blue Ridge 0 03-22-2019 Rocco Reid (NH) Joey Murrsay
Toggle 3 ( 10 )
Northwestern 2 Fort Mill 3 03-29-2019 Brandon Franse Dustin Noller
Walhalla 6 Daniel 3 03-29-2019 Nichols Jacobs Hanvey
Palmetto 5 Wren 3 03-29-2019 Yates Ammons Seigler
Lakewood 10 Dreher 3 03-29-2019 Frye Mattocks
Edisto 13 Wagener Salley 3 03-28-2019
York 1 Rock Hill 3 03-27-2019 Allen Coye Hunter Parks Willie Lumpkin
West-Oak 7 Liberty 3 03-26-2019 Brock Finster
North Augusta 0 Midland Valley 3 03-26-2019 Seth Richardson Clary
Colleton County 2 Hilton Head 3 03-25-2019 Mlodzinski Hadwin
James Island 1 Berkeley 3 03-25-2019 Zeigler Weatherford
Toggle 12 ( 5 )
Lake Marion 0 Wade Hampton (H) 12 03-29-2019 Ty Keyes
Powdersville 1 Seneca 12 03-29-2019 Fassino Osment
Northwestern 0 Fort Mill 12 03-26-2019 Mikey Tepper Kyle Perdue
Daniel 3 Walhalla 12 03-26-2019 Alec Woodard
Green Sea Floyds 8 Loris 12 03-25-2019 Jordan Stewart
Toggle 1 ( 14 )
Strom Thurmond 14 Edisto 1 03-29-2019 Jones
South Florence 4 Conway 1 03-29-2019 Collins Jones Brown
BHP 9 Pickens 1 03-29-2019 Davis Ingram
Woodruff 11 Newberry 1 03-29-2019 Graham Edwards Summer
Brookland-Cayce 4 Aiken 1 03-29-2019 Adam Krissinger
Crescent 11 Pendleton 1 03-29-2019
Rock Hill 13 Lakewood 1 03-28-2019 Willie Lumpkin Cody Windham
Waccamaw 3 Dillon 1 03-28-2019 Monroe
Lugoff 2 Irmo 1 03-27-2019 Witt Branham
Easley 0 TL Hanna 1 03-26-2019 Lance Grimm (CG) Bond
Pelion 3 Gilbert 1 03-26-2019
Seneca 2 Powdersville 1 03-26-2019 McGovern
Cheraw 4 Loris 1 03-26-2019 Harris Jordan Gordan
Irmo 6 Lugoff-Elgin 1 03-25-2019 Aaron White Zack Reynolds
Toggle 14 ( 4 )
Hillcrest 3 Dorman 14 03-29-2019 Parry Redden
Fairfield Central 4 Indian Land 14 03-29-2019 Hildreth Simmons
Rock Hill 6 Fort Mill 14 03-22-2019 Franse Sherrill
Newberry 1 Union County 14 03-22-2019 Rett Wages
Toggle 9 ( 3 )
Irmo 8 Lugoff-Elgin 9 03-29-2019 Brandon Lankford
Powdersville 5 Palmetto 9 03-28-2019 Dickerson Dent
Emerald 1 Union County 9 03-26-2019
Toggle 6 ( 5 )
Waccamaw 2 Bishop England 6 03-29-2019 Gilbert
Aynor 0 Loris 6 03-29-2019 Kennedy Krusula Stewart
Strom Thurmond 13 Fox Creek 6 03-27-2019 Patterson Williams
Liberty 12 Buckeye Valley, OH 6 03-27-2019 Chavis Stone
Daniel 7 Westside 6 03-27-2019 Jacob Peake
Toggle 7 ( 7 )
West ashley 10 Goose creek 7 03-29-2019 Corley Singleton
West-Oak 1 Walhalla 7 03-27-2019 Aidan Evans James Hanvey
May River 5 Beaufort 7 03-26-2019 Jimmy Davenport Cooper George
Edisto 8 Swansea 7 03-26-2019 Skye Foster
Conway 5 St. James 7 03-26-2019
Saluda 3 Fox Creek 7 03-26-2019 Kenny Miller
Clinton 4 Emerald 7 03-23-2019 Wright
Toggle 5 ( 5 )
Woodmont 2 Laurens 5 03-29-2019 Nic Robertson
Dorman 4 Hillcrest 5 03-26-2019 Hensley Eggert Harlan
Camden 3 Indian Land 5 03-26-2019 Chassereau Bunch Edwards
Lakewood 1 Rock Hill 5 03-25-2019 Sherrill (CG) Philsbury
West Ashley 4 Summerville 5 03-25-2019 AC Heaton Brody Hopkins
Toggle 15 ( 1 )
Clinton 0 BHP 15 03-28-2019 McGonigle
Toggle 10 ( 4 )
Bluffton 0 Beaufort 10 03-27-2019 Wes Graves
Myrtle Beach 2 Carolina Forest 10 03-27-2019
Camden 3 Lugoff 10 03-23-2019 Heath Stokes
Pickens 2 Walhalla 10 03-22-2019 Nichols
Toggle 11 ( 2 )
Calhoun County 0 Gray Collegiate 11 03-26-2019
Woodmont 0 JL Mann 11 03-22-2019 Peyton Nelson
Toggle 13 ( 4 )
Pickens 6 BHP 13 03-26-2019 Roper Gravely
Barnwell 2 Wade Hampton (H) 13 03-25-2019 Creswell Breland
Liberty 3 Daniel 13 03-23-2019 Jordan Spearman
Seneca 7 West-Oak 13 03-22-2019 Stephens Fassino
Toggle 23 ( 1 )
Lamar 2 Robert E Lee Academy 23 03-25-2019 Jenkins McCullum
Toggle 17 ( 1 )
Westwood 1 Spring Valley 17 03-25-2019 Reese Lumpkin
Toggle 18 ( 1 )
Trinity Byrnes 4 Robert E Lee Academy 18 03-23-2019 Blane Hopkins
Toggle 8 ( 1 )
St. James 7 Carolina Forest 8 03-22-2019