Menu

HS Scoreboard

Home Team Home Score Visiting Team Visiting Score Game Date Winning Pitcher Losing Pitcher Save
Toggle 17 ( 2 )
King’s Academy 3 Robert E Lee 17 04-11-2019 Jet smith
Swansea 8 Edisto 17 04-11-2019 Lee Myers
Toggle 0 ( 18 )
Robert E Lee 7 Kings Academy 0 04-11-2019 Hunter Mcgee
Gray Collegiate 4 Columbia 0 04-10-2019
Batesburg-Leesville 1 Saluda 0 04-10-2019 Chase Rikard
west ashley 3 beaufort 0 04-09-2019 corley
Loris 5 Lake City 0 04-06-2019 Kennedy Spares
BHP 9 Daniel 0 04-05-2019 Davis Jacobs
Emerald 2 Clinton 0 04-05-2019 Burton (No hitter)
Fort Mill 10 Clover 0 04-04-2019 Brayden Kurtz Hunter Fryzowicz
North Augusta 9 Aiken 0 04-04-2019 Clary (CG) Herring
South Aiken 4 Midland Valley 0 04-04-2019 Mills Moyer
Indian Land 15 Keenan 0 04-04-2019 Adams young
Ashley Ridge 8 James Island 0 04-04-2019 Jacob Church
Barnwell 10 Woodland 0 04-03-2019 Breland
Wade Hampton (H) 10 Battery Creek 0 04-03-2019 Dobson Rojo
James Island 10 Goose Creek 0 04-03-2019 Alexander Corte
Hartsville 11 Marlboro County 0 04-03-2019 Mykal Mack
Strom Thurmond 10 Swansea 0 04-02-2019 Childress
TL Hanna 2 Wade Hampton 0 04-02-2019 Lance Grimm Hayes Jackson Bryant
Toggle 10 ( 8 )
Newberry 4 Emerald 10 04-11-2019 Adams
Dillon 7 Loris 10 04-10-2019 Jordan Chestnut Stewart
Hanna 3 Laurens 10 04-09-2019 Tanner Smith
Walhalla 3 Wren 10 04-04-2019 Ammons Nichols
Marion 5 Aynor 10 04-04-2019
Beaufort 0 Point Pleasant (WV) 10 04-03-2019 Wes Graves
Beaufort 0 Point Pleasant (WV) 10 04-03-2019 Wes Graves
Daniel 2 BHP 10 04-02-2019 McGonigle
Toggle 6 ( 7 )
Fort Mill 7 Carolina Royals 6 04-11-2019 C.J. Miles Brayden Franse
Nations Ford 5 Northwestern 6 04-11-2019 Dustin Noller Joel Haney
Robert E Lee Academy 16 Lamar 6 04-10-2019 Dylan Dubose Tyler Twiford
Carolina Forest 5 St. James 6 04-09-2019 Anthony Leo Josh Douglas
West Oak 2 Powdersville 6 04-05-2019 Osment Stephens
Wade Hampton 5 TL Hanna 6 04-04-2019 Will McGregor Neely Jackson Bryant
TL Hanna 7 Crescent 6 04-03-2019 Jake Jones Tillman
Toggle 16 ( 1 )
Wade Hampton (h) 0 May River 16 04-11-2019 Josh Patterson Poston
Toggle 2 ( 13 )
Rock Hill 6 Clover 2 04-11-2019 Willie Lumpkin Collin Crepeau
Dillon 6 Marion 2 04-11-2019
Seneca 3 Pendleton 2 04-10-2019 Ryan Moore Hayden Fuhr
Boiling Springs 4 Riverside 2 04-10-2019
Laurens 10 Clinton 2 04-10-2019 Kobe Williams
TL Hanna 5 Woodmont 2 04-10-2019 Jake Jones Smith Jackson Bryant
Conway 3 West Florence 2 04-10-2019
TL Hanna 6 James Island 2 04-06-2019 Jake Jones Duffy
Beaufort 4 May River 2 04-04-2019 Jimmy Davenport
Indian Land 13 Keenan 2 04-04-2019 Webb Johnson
Clover 0 Fort Mill 2 04-03-2019 Isaac Beirne Joey Hylinski Fort Mill - Region 3-5A Champs 17-1
BHP 14 Emerald 2 04-03-2019 Gaines
North Augusta 3 Gilbert 2 04-03-2019 Northrup
Toggle 4 ( 6 )
Waccamaw 0 Hanhana 4 04-11-2019 Toman Goude
Aynor 9 Lake City 4 04-11-2019
Lake City 7 Marion 4 04-10-2019
Abbeville 1 Ninety Six 4 04-10-2019 Tyler Bryan Thomas Beauford
Fox Creek 2 Strom Thurmond 4 04-06-2019 Patterson Mitchem
Midland Valley 5 South Aiken 4 04-03-2019 Kohl Fulmer Brash
Toggle 11 ( 1 )
Nations Ford 4 Northwestern 11 04-11-2019 Ryan Brown
Toggle 5 ( 10 )
Loris 1 Cheraw 5 04-11-2019 Hall Kennedy
Barnwell 6 Bamberg-Ehrhardt 5 04-11-2019 Nathan Moody
BHP 7 Wren 5 04-10-2019 McGonigle Willis
Beaufort 9 Colleton County 5 04-08-2019 Ethan Graham
Aynor 6 Dillon 5 04-08-2019 Lawson
Gray Collegiate 4 Cardinal Newman 5 04-06-2019
Wando 3 West Ashley 5 04-05-2019 Brown Steeland
Union City HS (TN) 2 Robert E Lee Academy 5 04-04-2019 Austin Windham
Lake City 0 Cheraw 5 04-04-2019 Hall
Strom Thurmond 10 Greenwood 5 04-03-2019 Daniel Herlong
Toggle 8 ( 3 )
West-Oak 5 Crescent 8 04-11-2019 Drummond Black
Cheraw 2 Aynor 8 04-10-2019
Wando 1 James Island 8 04-10-2019 Alexander Garris
Toggle 12 ( 1 )
Columbia 0 Gray Collegiate 12 04-10-2019 Keisler
Toggle 3 ( 6 )
Powdersville 7 Liberty 3 04-10-2019 Bobby Olsen Colin Finster
Waccamaw 13 Andrews 3 04-10-2019 Diamond
Daniel 4 Pickens 3 04-10-2019 Jordan Spearman
Clover 1 Rock Hill 3 04-10-2019 Allen Coye Nathan Hensley
Whitewater (GA) 11 Robert E Lee Academy 3 04-04-2019 Keaton Price
Dinwiddie (VA) 1 Robert E Lee Academy 3 04-03-2019 Hunter McGee Colt Daulton
Toggle 1 ( 14 )
Walhalla 8 West-Oak 1 04-10-2019 Corey Loggins
Chesnee 2 Broome 1 04-10-2019 Carver
Daniel 3 Pickens 1 04-10-2019 Brock Jacobs
James Island 0 Wando 1 04-08-2019 Aden Weatherford
BHP 5 Crescent 1 04-06-2019 Jester Kelly
Gray Collegiate 16 CA Johnson 1 04-04-2019 D Willis
Waccamaw 11 Manning 1 04-04-2019 Fico
Carolina Forest 7 Conway 1 04-04-2019 Mike Foltz Tonka Hemingway
Andrew Jackson 3 Lewisville 1 04-04-2019 DeBruhl
Gilbert 6 Strom Thurmond 1 04-04-2019 Parker Clark
Walhalla 3 Woodmont 1 04-03-2019 Cody Barnes
Lugoff-Elgin 2 Blythewood 1 04-03-2019 Walker Branham Lanier
Lugoff 2 Blythewood 1 04-03-2019 Walker Branham
Powdersville 4 West Oak 1 04-02-2019 Olsen Brock Troyer
Toggle 9 ( 2 )
Buford 3 Fort Mill 9 04-10-2019 Dylan Helms
Union Co 2 Woodruff 9 04-10-2019 Melton Small
Toggle 13 ( 1 )
Byrnes 4 Hillcrest 13 04-10-2019 Redden Mullinax
Toggle 15 ( 1 )
Summerville 4 Ft. Dorchester 15 04-10-2019 Donovan Accerbi Brody Hopkins
Toggle 22 ( 1 )
CA Johnson 0 Gray Collegiate 22 04-04-2019
Toggle 7 ( 4 )
Pendleton 5 Liberty 7 04-04-2019 Jacob Jackson P. Hawkins
Batesburg-Leesville 8 Fox Creek 7 04-04-2019 Chase Rikard Baynham
Pickens 1 Palmetto 7 04-04-2019 Yates (CG) Ingram
St. James 8 Waccamaw 7 04-03-2019 Saxton
Toggle Newberry ( 1 )
Union County 9 0 Newberry 04-03-2019