Menu

HS Scoreboard

Home Team Home Score Visiting Team Visiting Score Game Date Winning Pitcher Losing Pitcher Save
Toggle 4 ( 8 )
JL Mann 4 HIllcrest 3 04-29-2019 Evans Harlen AAAAA District 1 Champions
Calhoun County 4 Barnwell 14 04-27-2019
Aynor 4 Georgetown 0 04-25-2019
St. James 4 Ashley Ridge 3 04-25-2019 Shawn Taylor Nick Vaughn
Dreher 4 Myrtle Beach 6 04-24-2019
Eastside 4 Wren 3 04-23-2019
South Aiken 4 Marlboro County 1 04-23-2019 AJ Deibel
Broome 4 Mid-Carolina 3 04-23-2019 Brock Johnson
Toggle 10 ( 10 )
Blacksburg 10 Ninety Six 0 04-29-2019 Kirby Connell
Abbeville 10 Christ Church 0 04-29-2019 Thomas Beauford
Loris 10 Edisto 17 04-27-2019 Dylan Tyler
Hartsville 10 Myrtle Beach 9 04-27-2019 Tyler Lawhon
Bishop England 10 Loris 0 04-25-2019 Geoffrey Gilbert
Airport 10 BC 0 04-25-2019 Dalton Mims CG Hayden Thomas
Camden 10 Carolina 0 04-25-2019 Owen Newman
Fort Mill 10 TL Hanna 2 04-25-2019 Isaac Beirne Will McGregor
Wade Hampton (H) 10 Aynor 0 04-23-2019 McCutchen Harrelson
Fort Mill 10 Laurens 6 04-23-2019 Mikey Tepper Tanner Smith
Toggle 1 ( 7 )
Ashley Ridge 1 St. James 6 04-29-2019 Ethan Salak James Lisi Game 2
Hartsville 1 Midland Valley 13 04-29-2019 Brenden Moyer (CG) Game 2 District VIII Champions
South Pointe 1 BHP 13 04-27-2019 McGonigle
AC Flora 1 Eastside 3 04-25-2019 Hunter Taylor Caleb Speedy
North Myrtle Beach 1 Hilton Head 5 04-25-2019 JJ Mlodzinski Cory Thompson
Columbia 1 Christ Church 17 04-23-2019
Pelion 1 Georgetown 0 04-23-2019 Dylan Williamson Pep Jordan
Toggle 2 ( 8 )
Pelion 2 Aynor 6 04-29-2019 Game 2
Gray Collegiate 2 Latta 14 04-29-2019 Noah Henderson Game 1
Dorman 2 Easley 4 04-29-2019 Game 1
Camden 2 Emerald 1 04-29-2019 Bennett Caldwell Jake Tanner AAA District III Champions
Seneca 2 Woodruff 3 04-27-2019 Graham Edwards
Wade Hampton (H) 2 Aynor 3 04-27-2019 Beverly Creswell
Christ Church 2 Chesterfield 1 04-27-2019
Chapin 2 Carolina Forest 1 04-23-2019 Cade Austin David Wellons
Toggle 0 ( 7 )
Chapin 0 Summerville 7 04-29-2019 AC Heaton Becker Game 1
Chapin 0 Summerville 10 04-29-2019 Drew Thomas Cade Austin Game 2
Nation Ford 0 Hillcrest 13 04-27-2019 Clay Schumaker Botte
Cheraw 0 Hanahan 6 04-27-2019 Trey Pooser
Berkeley 0 Sumter 10 04-27-2019
South Pointe 0 Greer 5 04-25-2019 Ben Thornton TyRen Turner
Cheraw 0 Gilbert 11 04-25-2019 Travis Elliott
Toggle 12 ( 3 )
Dutch Fork 12 Ft. Dorchester 2 04-29-2019
Barnwell 12 Timberland 1 04-25-2019 Nathan Moody
Loris 12 Battery Creek 1 04-23-2019 Caleb Jordan Tomita
Toggle 3 ( 11 )
Airport 3 BC 2 04-29-2019 Caughman Mims
Airport 3 Brookland-Cayce 2 04-29-2019
Eastside 3 AC Flora 2 04-29-2019 Noah Mitchell
Palmetto 3 Greenville 6 04-29-2019 Reid District II AAAA Champions
Emerald 3 Camden 5 04-29-2019 Owen Newman Game 1
Hillcrest 3 Boiling Springs 2 04-25-2019
Battery Creek 3 Edisto 17 04-25-2019 Skye Foster
Indian Land 3 Union County 12 04-25-2019
Aiken 3 Colleton County 8 04-25-2019 Lane Lee
Andrew Jackson Academy 3 Dorchester Academy 17 04-24-2019 Landon Way
Lugoff Elgin 3 Northwestern 0 04-23-2019 Walker Branham Dustin Noller
Toggle 6 ( 7 )
Latta 6 Gray Collegiate 11 04-29-2019 Game 2
Dorman 6 Lugoff-Elgin 0 04-25-2019 Russell Parry Aaron Staples
Wren 6 Lancaster 4 04-25-2019 Willis
May River 6 Strom Thurmond 11 04-25-2019 Brycen Patterson Josh Patterson
Calhoun Academy 6 Dorchester Academy 7 04-24-2019 Chase Way
Hilton Head 6 Aiken 3 04-23-2019 JJ Richardson
Richland Northeast 6 Daniel 4 04-23-2019 Kevin Mueller Brock Jacobs
Toggle 9 ( 3 )
Midland Valley 9 Hartsville 11 04-29-2019 Mykal Mack Game 1
Blue Ridge 9 RNE 1 04-25-2019 Zack Lowe Matthew Davidson
Chapin 9 Summerville 2 04-25-2019 William Privette Brody Hopkins
Toggle 5 ( 16 )
Blythewood 5 Riverside 2 04-29-2019 Game 2
Greenville 5 Palmetto 6 04-29-2019 Layton Dickerson
Brookland-Cayce 5 Beaufort 4 04-27-2019 Aubrey Richardson
May River 5 Academic Magnet 6 04-27-2019 Windom Gleason Fewell
TL Hanna 5 Mauldin 3 04-27-2019 Lance Grimm Sloper Jackson Bryant
Stratford 5 Lexington 10 04-25-2019 Will Wicker Kinard
Fort Dorchester 5 Dutch Fork 17 04-25-2019 Andrew Fulmer Donovan Accerbi
West Florence 5 Sumter 6 04-25-2019
BHP 5 Travelers Rest 4 04-25-2019 Gaines
Midland Valley 5 Hartsville 4 04-25-2019 Kohl Fulmer CG Gainey
Pelion 5 Wade Hampton (H) 2 04-25-2019 Alex Pegues Dobson
Strom Thurmond 5 Academic Magnet 3 04-23-2019 Caleb Jones Ethan Fewell
North Myrtle Beach 5 Colleton County 3 04-23-2019 Billy Barlow Chase Hadwin Dalton Simpson
May River 5 Dillon 0 04-23-2019 Cooper George Tristan Brigman
Midland Valley 5 Myrtle Beach 3 04-23-2019 Brenden Moyer Kohl Fulmer
Crescent 5 Chester 4 04-23-2019
Toggle 8 ( 5 )
Dorman 8 Easley 2 04-29-2019 Game 2
Central 8 Fox creek 10 04-27-2019 Kenny Miller
Latta 8 Woodland 3 04-27-2019 Peyton Benson
Chapman 8 Seneca 3 04-25-2019 Triton Mcswain
Abbeville 8 CC 7 04-25-2019 Thomas Beauford
Toggle 7 ( 5 )
Ashley Ridge 7 Lexington 5 04-27-2019 Jacob Church
York 7 Palmetto 12 04-27-2019 Layton Dickerson
Southside Christian 7 Batesburg-Leesville 12 04-27-2019 Cale Salter Fortune
Blythewood 7 Greenwood 0 04-25-2019 Landon Lucas Major
Emerald 7 West Oak 3 04-25-2019 Burton Adams
Toggle 19 ( 1 )
Batesburg-Leesville 19 CA Johnson 4 04-25-2019 Kolby Craps
Toggle 11 ( 5 )
Gray Collegiate 11 Latta 6 04-25-2019 Dylan Brewer
Gray Collegiate 11 Latta 6 04-25-2019
Fox Creek 11 Lewisville 1 04-25-2019 Steger
South Aiken 11 Lakewood 1 04-25-2019 Tanner Mills David Frey
St. James 11 Lexington 2 04-23-2019 Ethan Salak Braison Bourne
Toggle 17 ( 1 )
Mid Carolina 17 Chester 7 04-25-2019
Toggle 16 ( 1 )
Walhalla 16 Daniel 2 04-25-2019 Aidan Evans
Toggle 14 ( 1 )
Mauldin 14 Laurens 1 04-25-2019 Bragg
Toggle 15 ( 1 )
Emerald 15 Carolina 0 04-23-2019 Lollis