Menu

HS Scoreboard

Home Team Home Score Visiting Team Visiting Score Game Date Winning Pitcher Losing Pitcher Save
Strom Thurmond 10 Swansea 0 04-02-2019 Childress
Powdersville 4 West Oak 1 04-02-2019 Olsen Brock Troyer
Daniel 2 BHP 10 04-02-2019 McGonigle
TL Hanna 2 Wade Hampton 0 04-02-2019 Lance Grimm Hayes Jackson Bryant
Wren 4 Walhalla 5 04-02-2019 James Hanvey
Liberty 3 Pendleton 4 04-02-2019 Bunch Finster
Palmetto 6 Pickens 5 04-02-2019 Dickerson Gravely
Fox Creek 5 Batesburg-Leesville 6 04-02-2019 Chase Rikard Mitchem
Saluda 2 Abbeville 10 04-02-2019 Thomas Beauford Fallaw
JL Mann 4 Laurens 1 04-02-2019 Caleb Freeman Heath Bragg Drew Smith
Crescent 5 Seneca 3 04-02-2019 Ford Fassino
Manning 2 Waccamaw 14 04-01-2019 Diamond
Hillcrest 8 Westside 1 04-01-2019 Schumaker
Fort Mill 3 Clover 1 04-01-2019 C.J. Miles Kollin Crepeau Keenan Sumner
Gray Collegiate 8 Midland Valley 7 04-01-2019 McIntosh
Robert E Lee Academy 7 Virginia HS 4 04-01-2019 Jet Smith
Wade Hampton (H) 5 Beaufort 1 04-01-2019 McCutchen Graham
Goose Creek 6 James Island 8 04-01-2019 Weatherford Chapman West
West Florence 9 Carolina Forest 8 04-01-2019 Wallace Wellons
Lake City 4 Loris 6 04-01-2019 Stewart Epps
Laurens 9 Emerald 3 04-01-2019
St James 9 South Florence 1 04-01-2019
Powdersville 8 Berea 4 04-01-2019 Peters
Emerald 4 Mid Carolina 3 03-30-2019 Adams
Oceanside 4 Gray Collegiate 2 03-30-2019
Broome 0 Chapman 4 03-30-2019 Calloway Brown
South Pointe 2 Rock Hill 8 03-30-2019 Nick Petit Cody Craig
Liberty 2 Chesnee 4 03-30-2019
Conway 5 Loris 2 03-30-2019
Gray Collegiate 16 Calhoun County 0 03-29-2019
Northwestern 2 Fort Mill 3 03-29-2019 Brandon Franse Dustin Noller
Lake Marion 0 Wade Hampton (H) 12 03-29-2019 Ty Keyes
Strom Thurmond 14 Edisto 1 03-29-2019 Jones
Liberty 1 West-Oak 4 03-29-2019 Stephens (CG) Miller
South Florence 4 Conway 1 03-29-2019 Collins Jones Brown
Hillcrest 3 Dorman 14 03-29-2019 Parry Redden
Walhalla 6 Daniel 3 03-29-2019 Nichols Jacobs Hanvey
Irmo 8 Lugoff-Elgin 9 03-29-2019 Brandon Lankford
BHP 9 Pickens 1 03-29-2019 Davis Ingram
TL Hanna 4 Easley 2 03-29-2019 Will McGregor Ryals Jackson Bryant
Woodruff 11 Newberry 1 03-29-2019 Graham Edwards Summer
Midland Valley 8 North Augusta 0 03-29-2019 Brenden Moyer
Palmetto 5 Wren 3 03-29-2019 Yates Ammons Seigler
Powdersville 1 Seneca 12 03-29-2019 Fassino Osment
Waccamaw 2 Bishop England 6 03-29-2019 Gilbert
Marlboro Academy 3 Robert E Lee Academy 4 03-29-2019 Austin Windham Josh Griggs
Lakewood 10 Dreher 3 03-29-2019 Frye Mattocks
Brookland-Cayce 4 Aiken 1 03-29-2019 Adam Krissinger
West ashley 10 Goose creek 7 03-29-2019 Corley Singleton
Fairfield Central 4 Indian Land 14 03-29-2019 Hildreth Simmons
Crescent 11 Pendleton 1 03-29-2019
Aynor 0 Loris 6 03-29-2019 Kennedy Krusula Stewart
Woodmont 2 Laurens 5 03-29-2019 Nic Robertson
Chapman 18 Carolina 0 03-29-2019 Jacob Murray
SVlle 6 west Ashley 0 03-28-2019 Hopkins CG
Pelion 7 Strom Thurmond 4 03-28-2019 Pegues Clark
Hillcrest 8 Spartanburg 4 03-28-2019 Hensley
Rock Hill 13 Lakewood 1 03-28-2019 Willie Lumpkin Cody Windham
Clinton 0 BHP 15 03-28-2019 McGonigle
Waccamaw 3 Dillon 1 03-28-2019 Monroe
Powdersville 5 Palmetto 9 03-28-2019 Dickerson Dent
Edisto 13 Wagener Salley 3 03-28-2019
May River 0 Ashley Ridge 2 03-28-2019 Church Peter
West-Oak 1 Walhalla 7 03-27-2019 Aidan Evans James Hanvey
Strom Thurmond 13 Fox Creek 6 03-27-2019 Patterson Williams
Fort Mill 3 Northwestern 2 03-27-2019 C.J. Miles Ryan Brown Keenan Sumner
Lugoff 2 Irmo 1 03-27-2019 Witt Branham
Midland Valley 12 Swansea 0 03-27-2019 Harper Puckett
York 1 Rock Hill 3 03-27-2019 Allen Coye Hunter Parks Willie Lumpkin
Wade Hampton 2 Laurens 4 03-27-2019 Jalen Bragg
Bluffton 0 Beaufort 10 03-27-2019 Wes Graves
Myrtle Beach 2 Carolina Forest 10 03-27-2019
Hilton Head 9 Colleton County 0 03-27-2019 JR Richardson Warren Hunter
Liberty 12 Buckeye Valley, OH 6 03-27-2019 Chavis Stone
Pendleton 10 Anderson Christian 0 03-27-2019
Daniel 7 Westside 6 03-27-2019 Jacob Peake
West-Oak 7 Liberty 3 03-26-2019 Brock Finster
Chesnee 3 Chapman 4 03-26-2019 Parr Brown
Calhoun County 0 Gray Collegiate 11 03-26-2019
Northwestern 0 Fort Mill 12 03-26-2019 Mikey Tepper Kyle Perdue
North Myrtle Beach 4 Hartsville 2 03-26-2019 Billy Barlow Mykal Mack Dalton Simpson
Daniel 3 Walhalla 12 03-26-2019 Alec Woodard
Easley 0 TL Hanna 1 03-26-2019 Lance Grimm (CG) Bond
Dorman 4 Hillcrest 5 03-26-2019 Hensley Eggert Harlan
May River 5 Beaufort 7 03-26-2019 Jimmy Davenport Cooper George
Edisto 8 Swansea 7 03-26-2019 Skye Foster
Emerald 1 Union County 9 03-26-2019
Conway 5 St. James 7 03-26-2019
North Augusta 0 Midland Valley 3 03-26-2019 Seth Richardson Clary
Pickens 6 BHP 13 03-26-2019 Roper Gravely
Bishop England 1 Waccamaw 4 03-26-2019 Goude
Robert E Lee Academy 5 Carolina Academy 4 03-26-2019 McGee Hall
Wren 6 Palmetto 2 03-26-2019 Willis Wilkie Austin
LAURENS 7 Wade Hampton 4 03-26-2019 Tanner Smith
Saluda 3 Fox Creek 7 03-26-2019 Kenny Miller
Camden 3 Indian Land 5 03-26-2019 Chassereau Bunch Edwards
Pelion 3 Gilbert 1 03-26-2019
Seneca 2 Powdersville 1 03-26-2019 McGovern
Cheraw 4 Loris 1 03-26-2019 Harris Jordan Gordan
Pendleton 2 Crescent 4 03-26-2019