Menu
DP Greater Rock Hill Fall League All-Star Game @ Winthrop University : Register to read more ...
DP Fall League – Greater Rock Hill: Bearcats 1 @ Trojans – Championship Game : Register to read more ...
DP Fall League: All-Star Games @ Clemson : Register to read more ...
DP Fall League: Cavaliers 1 @ Wolverines 1 : Register to read more ...
DP Fall League: Greater Rock Hill - Warriors @ Bearcats 1 : Register to read more ...
JY Night @ Conestee Park: 8 teams, 2 DH, 120+ players : Register to read more ...
DP Fall League: Panthers 2 vs Rebels 2 & Wildcats 2 vs Rebels 3 : Register to read more ...
DP Greater Rock Hill Fall League: Cougars @ Falcons 2 + Patriots @ Falcons 1 : Register to read more ...
DP Upstate Fall League: MC Rebels @ Laurens DH : Register to read more ...
DP Fall League: Tigers @ Patriots DH : Register to read more ...
DP Upstate Fall League: Byrnes vs Woodmont DH : Register to read more ...
DP Greater Rock Hill Fall League: Trojans @ Blue Eagles 1 & Warriors @ Blue Eagles 2 : Register to read more ...
DP Upstate Fall League: Red Raiders @ Wolverines DH : Register to read more ...
DP Fall League: Bobcats @ Rams : Register to read more ...
DP Greater Rock Hill Fall League: Opening Night : Register to read more ...
DP Upstate Fall League: Opening Night : Register to read more ...
Border Battle: Recap 2017 : Register to read more ...
Border Battle: 60's/MPH : Register to read more ...
Title Day: 3A & 5A Game 3's : Register to read more ...
3A Finals: Seneca @ Bishop England : Register to read more ...
Rock Hill Area State Finals – AC Flora @ South Pointe & River Bluff @ Northwestern : Register to read more ...
1A Finals: Lewisville @ Lake View : Register to read more ...
3A Finals: Bishop England @ Seneca : Register to read more ...
1A Finals: Lake View @ Lewisville : Register to read more ...
5A Finals: Northwestern @ River Bluff : Register to read more ...
5A Lower State Finals: River Bluff @ Lexington : Register to read more ...
5A Upper State Finals: Boiling Springs @ Northwestern : Register to read more ...
1A Upper State Finals: McBee @ Lewisville : Register to read more ...
Playoffs: Northwestern @ Westside : Register to read more ...
Playoff Tripleheader: N. Augusta @ Eastside / S. Pointe @ Greenville / Woodruff @ Powdersville : Register to read more ...
Playoffs: Chesnee @ Landrum : Register to read more ...
Playoffs: Seneca @ Woodruff : Register to read more ...
Playoffs: Summerville @ River Bluff : Register to read more ...
District Finals: West Ashley @ River Bluff : Register to read more ...
District Finals: TL Hanna @ Boiling Springs : Register to read more ...
District Finals: Chapin @ Hilton Head : Register to read more ...
Playoffs: Clinton @ Camden : Register to read more ...
Playoffs: S. Aiken @ Travelers Rest & N. Augusta @ Blue Ridge : Register to read more ...
Playoffs: Wren @ Eastside : Register to read more ...
Playoffs: Crescent @ Mid-Carolina : Register to read more ...
Playoffs: Hilton Head @ Myrtle Beach : Register to read more ...
Playoffs: Fort Dorchester @ Carolina Forest : Register to read more ...
Playoffs: Ashley Ridge @ Lexington : Register to read more ...
Playoffs: Aynor @ Gilbert : Register to read more ...
Playoffs: Westside @ Riverside : Register to read more ...
Playoffs: Ashley Ridge @ South Florence : Register to read more ...
Playoffs: Dutch Fork @ West Florence : Register to read more ...
Palmetto @ Powdersville : Register to read more ...
Diamond Invitational : Register to read more ...
Boiling Springs @ Spartanburg : Register to read more ...
Rock Hill DH: Indian Land @ South Pointe & Fort Mill @ Rock Hill : Register to read more ...
Airport vs Mid-Carolina : Register to read more ...
South Aiken vs Spring Valley : Register to read more ...
TL Hanna @ Westside : Register to read more ...
Eastside @ Blue Ridge : Register to read more ...
McBee @ Camden Military : Register to read more ...
South Florence @ Carolina Forest : Register to read more ...
Brookland-Cayce @ Gilbert : Register to read more ...
Upstate Region DH's: Gaffney @ Byrnes & Christ Church @ Landrum : Register to read more ...
Union County @ Blue Ridge : Register to read more ...
Stratford @ West Ashley : Register to read more ...
Carolina Forest @ Conway : Register to read more ...
Double-Dip: Wren @ Greenville & Riverside @ Hillcrest : Register to read more ...
Liberty @ Southside Christian : Register to read more ...
Saluda @ Fox Creek : Register to read more ...
Clinton @ Chapman : Register to read more ...
Carolina Forest @ South Florence : Register to read more ...
Laurens @ Wade Hampton : Register to read more ...
Cane Bay @ Hilton Head : Register to read more ...
The IP Classic : Register to read more ...
Byrnes @ Chapman : Register to read more ...
Coastal Invitational : Register to read more ...
Pre-season Tournaments: Capital City : Register to read more ...
Baseball @ The Beach : Register to read more ...
Mauldin @ Greenville : Register to read more ...
dp Scrimmages: BHP site : Register to read more ...
dp Scrimmages: Wren Site : Register to read more ...
dp Scrimmages: River Bluff Site : Register to read more ...
dp Scrimmages: Lexington Site : Register to read more ...
dp Scrimmages: S. Florence Site : Register to read more ...
dp Scrimmages: Duncan Park Site : Register to read more ...
dp Scrimmages: N. Myrtle Beach Site : Register to read more ...
dp Scrimmages: Hartsville Site : Register to read more ...