Menu
DP All-Star Game: Greater Rock Hill Fall League @ Winthrop Ballpark : Register to read more ...
DP Fall League: Falcons Black @ Cougars #1 : Register to read more ...
DP Fall League: Greater Rock Hill – Falcons Black @ Trojans : Register to read more ...
DP Fall League: Greater Rock Hill – Bearcats @ Cougars #2 : Register to read more ...
DP Fall League: All-Star Game @ Clemson : Register to read more ...
DP Fall League: Greater Rock Hill – Patriots @ Falcons Black & Cougars #2 @ Falcons Red : Register to read more ...
DP Fall League: Panthers vs Patriots DH : Register to read more ...
DP Fall League: Raiders #1 vs Rebels #1 : Register to read more ...
DP Fall League: Generals @ Wolverines : Register to read more ...
DP Fall League: 8 teams @ Conastee Park : Register to read more ...
DP Fall League: Greater Rock Hill - Falcons Red @ Bearcats : Register to read more ...
DP Fall League: Wolverines @ Rebels #2 : Register to read more ...
DP Fall League: Tigers vs Rebels #1 : Register to read more ...
DP Fall League: Raiders #1 vs Yellow Jackets : Register to read more ...
Recap: South Atlantic Border Battle 09/26/16
DP Fall League: Falcons Red @ Trojans : Register to read more ...
DP Fall League: Cavaliers vs Raiders DH : Register to read more ...
DP Fall League: Patriots @ Bearcats : Register to read more ...
DP Fall League: Patriots #2 vs Generals & Patriots #1 vs Tigers : Register to read more ...
DP Fall League: Opening Night : Register to read more ...
DP Fall League Rosters: Upstate 08/31/16
3A State Finals - Game 2: St. James @ BHP : Register to read more ...
4A State Finals - Game 3: JL Mann vs Summerville : Register to read more ...
4A State Finals - Game 2: JL Mann @ Summerville : Register to read more ...
2A State Finals - Game 1: Strom Thurmond @ Aynor : Register to read more ...
3A Lower State Final: Airport @ St. James : Register to read more ...
4A State Finals - Game 1: Summerville @ JL Mann : Register to read more ...
4A Lower State Finals: Summerville @ Carolina Forest : Register to read more ...
3A Upper State: BHP @ Wren : Register to read more ...
Playoffs: Hilton Head @ St. James : Register to read more ...
4A Upper State: Easley @ JL Mann : Register to read more ...
Playoffs: Lake View @ Latta : Register to read more ...
Playoffs: Strom Thurmond @ Saluda : Register to read more ...
4A Upper State Playoffs: TL Hanna @ JL Mann & Northwestern @ Easley : Register to read more ...
Playoffs: Hanahan @ St. James : Register to read more ...
Playoffs: AC Flora @ Clinton : Register to read more ...
Playoffs: Chapin @ Chapman : Register to read more ...
Playoffs: S. Aiken @ W. Florence : Register to read more ...
Playoffs: Indian Land @ Saluda : Register to read more ...
Playoffs: South Pointe @ Chapin : Register to read more ...
Playoffs: Laurens @ Dorman : Register to read more ...
Playoffs: Clover @ JL Mann : Register to read more ...
Playoffs: Stratford @ Carolina Forest : Register to read more ...
Playoffs: St. Joseph's @ Lamar : Register to read more ...
Playoffs: Marlboro Co. @ N. Myrtle Beach : Register to read more ...
Playoffs: Seneca @ Broome : Register to read more ...
Playoffs: Green Sea-Floyds @ E. Clarendon : Register to read more ...
Playoffs: Nation Ford @ Easley : Register to read more ...
Playoffs: Spring Valley @ Carolina Forest : Register to read more ...
Playoffs: West Ashley @ White Knoll : Register to read more ...
North Myrtle Beach @ Lake City : Register to read more ...
Rock Hill Area Double-Dip: NF @ NW & Union @ SP : Register to read more ...
Summerville @ Fort Dorchester : Register to read more ...
Myrtle Beach @ St. James : Register to read more ...
Darlington @ Hartsville : Register to read more ...
Sumter @ Carolina Forest : Register to read more ...
Hammond @ Cardinal Newman : Register to read more ...
Riverside @ Spartanburg : Register to read more ...
James Island @ West Ashley : Register to read more ...
Powdersville @ Chesnee : Register to read more ...
Berkeley @ Hilton Head : Register to read more ...
Byrnes @ Dorman : Register to read more ...
Swansea @ Gilbert : Register to read more ...
Landrum SB Tournament : Register to read more ...
Green Wave Invitational : Register to read more ...
Diamond Invitational : Register to read more ...
SE Baseball Classic : Register to read more ...
Hilton Head vs Hilton Head Prep : Register to read more ...
Blue Ridge @ Greer : Register to read more ...
Lamar @ McBee : Register to read more ...
South Aiken @ White Knoll : Register to read more ...
Ashley Ridge @ Summerville : Register to read more ...
Dorman @ JL Mann : Register to read more ...
Marion @ Loris : Register to read more ...
St. James @ Myrtle Beach : Register to read more ...
Beaufort @ Hanahan : Register to read more ...
TL Hanna @ Greenville : Register to read more ...
Woodruff @ Landrum : Register to read more ...
South Florence @ Conway : Register to read more ...
Latta @ Lake View : Register to read more ...
The IP Classic : Register to read more ...
Pee Dee Academy @ Williamsburg Academy : Register to read more ...
Travelers Rest @ Chapman : Register to read more ...
West Florence @ Hartsville : Register to read more ...
Capital City Coverage, DP-Style : Register to read more ...
Coastal Invitational : Register to read more ...
Pee Dee Preseason Tourney III : Register to read more ...
Baseball at the Beach: Northwestern vs Eastside : Register to read more ...
Pee Dee Preseason Tourney II : Register to read more ...
DP Scrimmages: Greenville Site : Register to read more ...
Pee Dee Preseason Tourney I : Register to read more ...
DP Scrimmages: River Bluff Site : Register to read more ...
DP Scrimmages: Wren Site : Register to read more ...
DP Scrimmages: Lexington Site : Register to read more ...
DP Scrimmages: S. Florence Site : Register to read more ...
DP Scrimmages: Chester Site : Register to read more ...
DP Scrimmages: W. Ashley Site : Register to read more ...
DP Scrimmages: Ft. Dorchester Site : Register to read more ...